Les Résultats de Foot 
22/08 17:30 Montmaurin As 0 - 0 Salies Mane Us Term.
22/08 18:00 Venerque Le Vernet 0 - 3 Cintegabelle Js Term.
22/08 18:00 Confluent L.S.P. 0 - 3 Lavernose Lherm M. Term.
22/08 18:00 Tlse Lardenne As 1 - 7 L Union St Jean Fc Term.
22/08 18:00 Cazeres U.S 1 - 1 Pibrac Us Term.
22/08 18:30 Ent. 4 Rivieres 2 - 7 Leguevin Us Term.
22/08 19:00 Canal Nord Fc 0 - 1 Vignoble 81 F.C. Term.
22/08 20:00 Tlse Metropole Fc 3 - 0 Plaisance Us Term.
22/08 20:00 Encausse Soga 7 - 1 Montastruc De Salies Term.
22/08 20:00 Rieux Us 0 - 3 Isle Dodon Ercso Term.
22/08 20:00 Cornebarrieu Ao 0 - 5 Com. St Gaudens 2014 Term.
22/08 20:00 T.O.A.C. 1 - 3 Seysses Frouzins Us Term.
22/08 20:00 Vill Lec As 1 - 3 C. Aurignac E.F Term.
22/08 20:00 Castelnau Est 5 - 0 J.E.T. Term.
22/08 20:00 Bessieres Buzet Fc 2 - 0 Ef Des 2 M. Term.
22/08 20:00 Toulouse Us 2 - 3 Eaunes Labarthe Fc Term.
22/08 20:00 Pyr. Sud Comminges 1 - 3 St Orens F.C Term.
22/08 20:00 Cugnaux 2 - 0 Carbonne Js Term.
22/08 20:00 Fonbeauzard Fc 1 - 7 Aussonne E. Term.
22/08 20:00 Bagatelle Us 1 - 3 Castelginest Us Term.
22/08 20:00 Berat Us 1 - 6 Revel Us Term.
22/08 20:00 St Lys O 0 - 2 Launaguet Fc Term.
23/08 15:00 Blan As 0 - 1 Pouvourville Us Term.
23/08 15:00 Escalquens Fc 0 - 7 Boulogne-Peguil Term.
23/08 15:00 St Hilaire Es 1 - 1 Rangueil F.C. Term.
23/08 15:00 F.A. Toulousain 3 - 7 Brax Js Term.
23/08 15:00 Estadens Us 0 - 1 Beauzelle Fc Term.
23/08 15:00 La Faourette As 2 - 2 Baziege Oc Term.
23/08 15:00 Rieumes Fc Saves 31 0 - 2 Ent. Landorthe Estan Term.
23/08 15:00 Labege Inter Fc 0 - 4 J.S. Pradettes Term.
23/08 15:00 Tlse Foot Sud 5 - 2 T. F. Compans Term.
23/08 15:00 Pujaudran As 2 - 1 Toulouse Ac Term.
23/08 15:00 Auriac Us 0 - 6 Tournefeuille As Term.
23/08 15:00 Mondonville As 2 - 1 Fenouillet Ua Term.
23/08 15:00 Pucho Utd 4 - 1 Roquettes Fc Term.
23/08 15:00 Castelmaurou Verfeil 5 - 0 Aucamville Vs Term.
23/08 15:00 Bruguieres Sc 3 - 6 F.C. Mabroc Term.
23/08 15:00 Luchon Cierp Gaud M. 0 - 4 St Alban Aucamville Term.
23/08 15:00 Naurouze Labast. 1 - 3 Ol. Girou F.C. Term.
23/08 15:00 Lauragais Fc 1 - 2 Villemur As Term.
23/08 15:00 Mahorais De Tlse 0 - 6 Fonsorbes Av Term.
23/08 15:00 Fontenilles Fc 1 - 0 Auzielle Js Term.
23/08 15:00 Tlse Mirail As 2 - 3 Juvent.Papus Term.
23/08 15:00 Ste Foy Peyrol 1 - 2 Grenade Fc Term.