Les Résultats de Foot 
28/08 19:30 Pibrac Us 0 - 5 Blagnac Fc Term.
28/08 20:00 Luc Primaube F.C. 2 - 0 Millau So Term.
29/08 14:00 Cahors F.C 5 - 2 St Affrique Term.
29/08 15:00 Mende Av.F Loz. 3 - 1 Vergeze Ep Term.
29/08 15:00 Vendargues Pi 1 - 2 Lattes As Term.
29/08 15:00 F.C. St Nazairois 2 - 11 Cerdagne Term.
29/08 15:00 Pavie 0 - 7 Seysses Frouzins Us Term.
29/08 15:00 Bout D Or Ger 1 - 1 Fc Negrepelisse Mont Term.
29/08 15:00 Biars Bretenoux F.C. 3 - 0 Le Monastere Term.
29/08 15:00 Albi Asptt 0 - 9 Rodez Aveyron Term.
29/08 15:30 Pyr. Sud Comminges 1 - 9 Lourdes Fc Term.
29/08 16:00 Poulx As 2 - 3 St Hilaire La Jasse Term.
29/08 16:00 Cintegabelle Js 0 - 3 C.E.P.A.F. Term.
29/08 16:00 Figeac Quercy Foot 2 - 4 Ft Diege / Villen Term.
29/08 16:30 St Jean Du Falga Es 1 - 1 Castelnaudary Term.
29/08 17:00 Aigues Mortes 0 - 9 Beaucaire Efc Term.
29/08 17:00 Jacou Clapiers F.A. 3 - 0 Frontignan As Term.
29/08 17:30 Meze Stade Fc 0 - 3 Clermontaise Term.
29/08 17:30 Balaruc Stade 4 - 2 Canet As Term.
29/08 17:30 Baziege Oc 0 - 3 GF Piege L. Mal. Term.
29/08 18:00 St Martin Val 0 - 6 Beaucaire Stade 30 Term.
29/08 18:00 Pignan As 0 - 14 Maurin Fc Term.
29/08 18:00 Fabregues As 2 - 3 Castelnau Cr. Term.
29/08 18:00 Thongue Et Libron Fc 1 - 2 Alberes Argeles Term.
29/08 18:00 Revel Us 2 - 2 Pamiers Fc Term.
29/08 18:30 Sete Fc 34 4 - 0 Agde Rco Term.
29/08 20:00 Duran 0 - 5 Muret As Term.
30/08 11:00 St Esteve Perp Usep 3 - 3 OC Perpignan Term.
30/08 13:00 Pujaut Us 0 - 4 N.Lasallien Term.
30/08 13:00 St Christol Lez Ales 3 - 2 N. Chemin Bas Term.
30/08 13:00 Aniane So 0 - 12 M.Atlas Paillade Term.
30/08 13:00 Bompas 0 - 9 F.U. Narbonne Term.
30/08 13:00 Corneilhan Lignan 7 - 2 Latour Bas Elne Term.
30/08 13:00 Soues Cigognes 1 - 7 Auch Football Term.
30/08 13:00 Aussonne/Seilh 0 - 1 Bouloc St Sau Term.
30/08 13:00 Rodeo Fc 1 - 3 T.O.A.C. Term.
30/08 13:00 Castelmaurou Verfeil 0 - 8 Tlse Metropole Fc Term.
30/08 13:00 St Alban Aucamville 2 - 4 Rangueil Fc Term.
30/08 14:30 Roquettes Fc 1 - 2 Juillan Om Term.
30/08 15:00 Montauban Fc Tg 11 - 0 Ef D.Rives/Lamagiste Term.
30/08 15:00 Gimont Es 2 - 2 Sud Garonne Pyr. Term.
30/08 15:00 Castelginest Us 0 - 6 Tournefeuille As Term.
30/08 15:00 Bruguieres Sc 2 - 0 L Union St Jean Fc Term.
02/09 20:00 St Orens Fc 0 - 11 Balma Term.