Les Résultats de Foot 
02/10 17:00 Thuir (D1) 0 - 1
Cugnaux (R3) Term.
02/10 18:00 Lourdes Fc (R1) 2 - 0
Colomiers (N2) Term.
02/10 18:00 Cahors F.C (R2) 4 - 3
Marssac Albi PTT (R1) Term.
02/10 18:00 L Union St Jean Fc (R1) 1 - 0
Castanet Us (N3) Term.
02/10 18:00 Vabres L Ab. (D2) 3 - 0
Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (R1) Term.
02/10 18:30 Luc Primaube F.C. (R2) 0 - 0
Score tirs aux buts : 4 - 3
Balma (N3) Term.
02/10 18:30 Mende Av.F Loz. (R1) 1 - 1
Score tirs aux buts : 4 - 5
Ales Ol (N3) Term.
02/10 19:00 Luzenac (R1) 0 - 1
Canet Roussillon Fc (N2) Term.
02/10 19:00 St Juery O (R2) 0 - 3
Blagnac Fc (N3) Term.
02/10 19:00 Sebazac (R3) 0 - 2
Muret As (N3) Term.
02/10 19:00 L Isle Jourdain F.C (R3) 0 - 4
Biars Bretenoux F.C. (R2) Term.
02/10 19:00 Golfech-st Paul (R1) 3 - 3
Score tirs aux buts : 4 - 5
Cazeres U.S (R1) Term.
02/10 19:00 Revel Us (R1) 1 - 0
Portet Car.Rec. (R1) Term.
02/10 20:00 Elan Marivalois (R3) 1 - 2
Montauban Fc Tg (R2) Term.
02/10 20:00 Sp. Perpi. Nord (R2) 0 - 0
Score tirs aux buts : 9 - 8
F.U. Narbonne (N3) Term.
02/10 20:00 Saverdun Fc (R3) 1 - 1
Score tirs aux buts : 6 - 5
Girou Ofc (R1) Term.
02/10 20:00 St Jean Du Falga Es (R3) 1 - 5
USEP St Ès Perpignan (R1) Term.
02/10 20:00 Rangueil F.C. (R3) 1 - 2
Seysses Frouzins Us (R2) Term.
02/10 20:00 Elpy Bbl (D1) 0 - 1
Auch Football (R1) Term.
02/10 20:00 St Larrazet.Garganvi (D1) 1 - 6
Druelle F.C. (R2) Term.
03/10 15:00 St Sulpice Us (R2) 2 - 0
Juvent.Papus (R1) Term.
03/10 15:00 St Andre Sang. Ol (R3) 0 - 4
Frontignan As (R1) Term.
03/10 15:00 Thongue Et Libron Fc (D3) 1 - 1
Score tirs aux buts : 4 - 2
Ht Minervois Ol (D1) Term.
03/10 15:00 Aigues Mortes (N3) 0 - 0
Score tirs aux buts : 4 - 5
Beziers A. S. (N2) Term.
03/10 15:00 Puissalicon Magalas (D1) 1 - 2
Rousson Av S (R1) Term.
03/10 15:00 U.S. Autan (D2) 0 - 3
Rodeo F.C. (R1) Term.
03/10 15:00 N. Chemin Bas (R2) 1 - 1
Score tirs aux buts : 4 - 2
Le Grau Du Roi (R3) Term.
03/10 15:00 Bassin Aveyron Js (R3) 8 - 1
Haut Adour Es (R3) Term.
03/10 15:00 Fco Valras Serignan (D1) 0 - 4
Tlse Metropole Fc (R1) Term.
03/10 15:00 Uchaud Gc (R2) 1 - 1
Score tirs aux buts : 4 - 3
M. Atlas Paillade (R2) Term.
03/10 15:00 J.E.T. (D1) 0 - 1
Alberes Argeles (N3) Term.
03/10 15:00 Fabregues (N3) 0 - 1
Agde Rco (N3) Term.
03/10 15:00 N.Pissevin Vald (D1) 1 - 3
Aimargues St (R2) Term.
03/10 15:00 Vauvert Fc (R2) 1 - 0
Vergeze Ep (R2) Term.
03/10 15:00 Poulx As (D1) 2 - 5
Clermontaise (R1) Term.
03/10 15:00 Chusclan Laudun (R3) 1 - 1
Score tirs aux buts : 5 - 4
Castelnau Cres (R1) Term.
03/10 15:00 Langlade Fc (D2) 0 - 0
Score tirs aux buts : 4 - 3
Sud Herault Fo (R3) Term.
03/10 15:00 Villeveyrac Us (D4) 0 - 3
Anduze Sc (R2) Term.
10/10 14:30 Gimont Es (D1) 4 - 1
Av. Lavitois (R3) Term.