Les Résultats de Foot 
Match 97 28/08 17:30 Montmaurin As (D3) 0 - 2
Pradettes J.S (R3) Term.
Match 104 28/08 18:00 Quint Fonsegrives (D5) 3 - 1
Fontenilles Fc (D3) Term.
Match 81 28/08 19:00 Mondonville As (D2) 1 - 0
Flourens Dremil. (D3) Term.
Match 82 28/08 19:00 Lauragais Fc (D2) 0 - 3
Rangueil F.C. (R3) Term.
Match 86 28/08 20:00 Bossost U.D. (D2) 2 - 2
Score tirs aux buts : 2 - 4
Encausse Soga (D1) Term.
Match 89 28/08 20:00 Labarthe R Fc (D3) 1 - 2
Canal Nord Fc (D3) Term.
Match 98 28/08 20:00 Castelginest Us (R3) 4 - 0
T.O.A.C. (D1) Term.
Match 100 28/08 20:00 Launaguet Fc (R3) 0 - 0
Score tirs aux buts : 2 - 4
Carbonne Js (R3) Term.
Match 103 29/08 14:00 La Faourette As (D4) 2 - 3
Ent. Landorthe Estan (D1) Term.
Match 74 29/08 15:00 Tlse Lardenne As (D3) 0 - 2
Pouvourville Us (R2) Term.
Match 75 29/08 15:00 Muret Rc (D4) 0 - 4
Roques Confluent Lsp (D2) Term.
Match 76 29/08 15:00 Pointis In 0c (D4) 2 - 5
Montastruc De Salies (D2) Term.
Match 77 29/08 15:00 Bruguieres Sc (D3) 0 - 3
Forfait Bruguieres Sc
Cintegabelle Js (R3) Term.
Match 78 29/08 15:00 Roquettes Fc (D4) 9 - 1
Ramonville Us (D2) Term.
Match 79 29/08 15:00 Isle Dodon Ercso (D1) 2 - 4
J.E.T. (D1) Term.
Match 80 29/08 15:00 Fenouillet Ua (R3) 1 - 3
Com. St Gaudens 2014 (R2) Term.
Match 83 29/08 15:00 F.C. Autan (D5) 1 - 2
Lagardelle Mir. Sp. (D3) Term.
Match 84 29/08 15:00 Berat Us (D3) 1 - 6
Cugnaux (R3) Term.
Match 85 29/08 15:00 Naurouze Labast. (D1) 2 - 1
Pyr. Sud Comminges (D2) Term.
Match 87 29/08 15:00 Grenade Fc (D2) 5 - 1
Lavernose Lherm M. (R3) Term.
Match 88 29/08 15:00 Bagatelle Fc (D3) 1 - 5
St Simon Es (R3) Term.
Match 90 29/08 15:00 Villemur As (D2) 3 - 1
Auzielle Js (D2) Term.
Match 91 29/08 15:00 T. F. Compans (D1) 2 - 2
Score tirs aux buts : 5 - 4
Eaunes Labarthe Fc (R3) Term.
Match 92 29/08 15:00 Castelmaurou Verfeil (D2) 2 - 1
St Lys O (D2) Term.
Match 93 29/08 15:00 Hersoise As (D3) 2 - 4
T.C.M.S. (D4) Term.
Match 95 29/08 15:00 Bouloc St Sau (D4) 1 - 1
Score tirs aux buts : 4 - 2
Toulouse Ac (D2) Term.
Match 99 29/08 15:00 Leguevin Us (R3) 1 - 0
Baziege Oc (R3) Term.
Match 101 29/08 15:00 Rieux Us (D3) 0 - 2
Brax Js (D2) Term.
Match 102 29/08 15:00 Tlse Foot Sud (D4) 1 - 3
C. Aurignac E.F (D2) Term.
Match 105 29/08 15:00 St Hilaire Es (D3) 0 - 2
Castelnau Est (R3) Term.
Match 106 29/08 15:00 Ste Foy Peyrol (D4) 2 - 2
Score tirs aux buts : 3 - 4
Ef Des 2 M. (D4) Term.
Match 107 29/08 15:00 Tlse Mirail As (D2) 0 - 2
F.C. Mabroc (R3) Term.
Match 94 29/08 17:00 F.A. Toulousain (D4) 1 - 2
Boulogne-Peguil (R2) Term.