Les Résultats de Foot 
Match 140 28/08 19:00 Grand Orb Foot Es (D2) 4 - 2
M.Arceaux (R3) Term.
Match 130 28/08 20:00 Jacou Clapiers F.A. (D2) 3 - 0
Prades Lez Fc (D3) Term.
Match 120 29/08 15:00 Canet As (D2) 0 - 1
Le Pouget Vendemian (D3) Term.
Match 122 29/08 15:00 M.Lemasson Rc (D3) 3 - 2
Asptt Lunel (D4) Term.
Match 123 29/08 15:00 Maurin Fc (D3) 1 - 3
Villeveyrac Us (D4) Term.
Match 124 29/08 15:00 Cazouls Mar Mau (D2) 2 - 2
Score tirs aux buts : 3 - 4
Lamalou Fc (D3) Term.
Match 125 29/08 15:00 Mireval As (D3) 0 - 2
Gigean R S (D2) Term.
Match 126 29/08 15:00 Lodeve Sc (D5) 0 - 0
Penalite Deux Equipes
M.St Martin As (D3) Term.
Match 127 29/08 15:00 Basses Cevennes (D5) 1 - 5
Perols Es (R3) Term.
Match 128 29/08 15:00 Valergues As (D3) 1 - 2
St Thibery Sc (D1) Term.
Match 129 29/08 15:00 Bessan As (D3) 3 - 1
Vill. Beziers Fc (D4) Term.
Match 132 29/08 15:00 M. Atlas Paillade (R2) 3 - 2
Baillargues St B.V. (R3) Term.
Match 133 29/08 15:00 Vil. Maguelone (D4) 4 - 1
Grabels Us (D3) Term.
Match 134 29/08 15:00 Asptt Montpellier (D4) 3 - 9
Mauguio Carnon (R3) Term.
Match 136 29/08 15:00 St Andre Sang. Ol (R3) 3 - 2
Florensac Pinet (D1) Term.
Match 137 29/08 15:00 Midi Lirou Capestang (D3) 1 - 4
Corneilhan Lignan (D1) Term.
Match 138 29/08 15:00 Thongue Et Libron Fc (D3) 3 - 0
Es Coeur Herault (D3) Term.
Match 139 29/08 15:00 Poussan Ca (D3) 1 - 3
St Pargoire Fc (D4) Term.
Match 142 29/08 15:00 Montblanc Sf (D4) 1 - 3
Sete Pcac (D2) Term.
Match 143 29/08 15:00 Neffies Fc (D4) 1 - 8
Montagnac Us (R3) Term.
Match 144 29/08 15:00 Thezan St Genies (D5) 1 - 11
Puissalicon Magalas (D1) Term.
Match 145 29/08 15:00 Via Domitia Uscnm (D4) 1 - 2
Sauvian Fc (D5) Term.
Match 146 29/08 15:00 Juvignac As (D2) 1 - 2
St Gely Fesc (D1) Term.
Match 147 29/08 15:00 Sussargues Fc (D2) 3 - 6
M. Petit Bard Fc (R2) Term.
Match 148 29/08 15:00 Bouzigues Loup (D3) 0 - 5
Pignan As (R3) Term.
Match 149 29/08 15:00 Aspiran Fc (D2) 2 - 4
Sud Herault Fo (R3) Term.
Match 150 29/08 15:00 Boujan Fc (D3) 1 - 1
Score tirs aux buts : 3 - 4
Ars. Cx d Argent (D4) Term.
Match 151 29/08 15:00 Cournonterral (D2) 2 - 5
St Jean Vedas (R3) Term.
Match 152 29/08 15:00 Paulhan Pezenas (D2) 3 - 0
Castries Aven (D3) Term.
Match 153 29/08 15:00 Viassois Fco (D3) 0 - 4
Lespignan Vendres (D1) Term.
Match 141 29/08 16:30 Teyran Asp (D3) 0 - 4
Montarnaud As (R3) Term.
Match 131 29/08 17:00 Alignan Ac (D2) 1 - 8
Meze Stade Fc (R3) Term.
Match 154 29/08 17:00 La Peyrade Ol (D1) 2 - 1
Laverune Fc (D1) Term.