Les Résultats de Foot 
Match 9 22/08 18:00 Mauguio Carnon (R3) 3 - 0 Vendargues Pi (R1) Term.
Match 14 22/08 19:00 Corneilhan Lig (D1) 0 - 0 Canet As (D2) Term.
Match 17 22/08 19:00 Bessan As (D3) 2 - 3 Palavas Ce (R2) Term.
Match 34 22/08 19:00 Prades Lez Fc (D3) 1 - 2 St Andre Sang. Ol (R3) Term.
Match 5 22/08 20:00 St Pargoire Fc (D4) 0 - 2 Sud Herault Fo (R3) Term.
Match 2 23/08 15:00 Gigean R S (D2) 3 - 1 Le Pouget Vendemian (D3) Term.
Match 4 23/08 15:00 Asptt Lunel (D4) 2 - 0 Mireval As (D3) Term.
Match 7 23/08 15:00 Meze Stade Fc (R3) 2 - 2 Cers Portiragnes Sc (R1) Term.
Match 8 23/08 15:00 Cazouls Mar Mau (D2) 3 - 4 Castelnau Cres (R1) Term.
Match 10 23/08 15:00 Baill St Bres Valer (R3) 0 - 0 Perols Es (R3) Term.
Match 11 23/08 15:00 Sete Ofc (D2) 0 - 10 Frontignan As (R1) Term.
Match 12 23/08 15:00 Maurin Fc (D3) 1 - 1 Bouzigues Loup (D3) Term.
Match 13 23/08 15:00 St Gely Fesc (D1) 1 - 3 Paulhan Pezenas (D2) Term.
Match 15 23/08 15:00 Juvignac As (D2) 3 - 1 Valergues As (D3) Term.
Match 16 23/08 15:00 Puissalicon Maga (D1) 2 - 2 Pignan As (R3) Term.
Match 18 23/08 15:00 Jacou Clapiers F.A. (D2) 2 - 0 Poussan Ca (D3) Term.
Match 19 23/08 15:00 Lamalou Fc (D3) 0 - 7 Grand Orb Foot Es (D2) Term.
Match 20 23/08 15:00 Vill. Beziers Fc (D4) 0 - 3 Boujan Fc (D3) Term.
Match 21 23/08 15:00 Aspiran Fc (D2) 0 - 5 Lattes As (R1) Term.
Match 22 23/08 15:00 Montarnaud As (R2) 0 - 4 Us Beziers (R2) Term.
Match 23 23/08 15:00 Montblanc Sf (D4) 0 - 2 Balaruc Stade (R1) Term.
Match 24 23/08 15:00 Sauvian Fc (D5) 0 - 2 Viassois Fco (D3) Term.
Match 25 23/08 15:00 M.St Martin As (D3) 3 - 2 Roc Social Sete (D2) Term.
Match 26 23/08 15:00 La Peyrade Ol (D1) 4 - 1 Alignan Ac (D2) Term.
Match 27 23/08 15:00 Midi Lirou Capestang (D3) 1 - 3 Florensac Pinet (D1) Term.
Match 28 23/08 15:00 S.Pointe Courte (D2) 0 - 3 St Clement Mont (R1) Term.
Match 29 23/08 15:00 St Thibery Sc (D1) 1 - 2 Lespignan Vendres (D1) Term.
Match 31 23/08 15:00 St Mathieu As (D2) 0 - 2 Sussargues Fc (D2) Term.
Match 32 23/08 15:00 Teyran Asp (D3) 0 - 2 M.Petit Bard (R2) Term.
Match 35 23/08 15:00 Vil. Maguelone (D4) 2 - 3 Clermontaise (R1) Term.
Match 36 23/08 15:00 Fco Valras Serignan (D1) 5 - 0 Laverune Fc (D1) Term.
Match 37 23/08 15:00 Es Coeur Herault (D3) 1 - 3 St Jean Vedas (R3) Term.
Match 38 23/08 15:00 Villeveyrac Us (D4) 0 - 6 Montpeyroux Fc (D3) Term.
Match 3 23/08 17:00 Gignac As (R3) 1 - 2 Lunel Gc (R1) Term.
Match 6 23/08 17:00 Cournonterral (D2) 3 - 2 M. Atlas Paillade (R2) Term.
Match 33 23/08 17:00 Thongue Et Libron Fc (D3) 0 - 4 Montagnac Us (R3) Term.
Match 30 23/08 18:00 Cournonsec Bs (D5) 0 - 7 M.Arceaux (R3) Term.