Les Résultats de Foot 
Match 5 21/08 20:00 Chanac As (D4) 4 - 2 Montrodat Fc (D4) Term.
Match 32 22/08 17:00 Gallician Gc (D3) 1 - 6 Poulx As (D1) Term.
Match 12 22/08 18:00 Fc Val Ceze (D1) 1 - 1 Es Pays Uzes (R1) Term.
Match 29 22/08 18:00 Cendras As (D3) 0 - 8 Nimes Soleil Lev (R2) Term.
Match 7 22/08 18:30 Marvejols S. (D3) 0 - 1 Mende (R1) Term.
Match 3 22/08 19:00 Gevaudan Fc (D6) 2 - 3 Badaroux As (D4) Term.
Match 36 22/08 19:00 Fourques O (D3) 0 - 5 Langlade Fc (D2) Term.
Match 20 22/08 20:00 Aigues Vives Aub (D2) 0 - 1 Le Grau Du Roi (R3) Term.
Match 1 23/08 15:00 Le Malzieu As (D4) 0 - 6 Valdonnez F.C. (D4) Term.
Match 2 23/08 15:00 Chastel Nouv (D4) 3 - 1 Foot Sud Lozere (D2) Term.
Match 4 23/08 15:00 Es Rimeize Foot (D6) 1 - 5 Le Buisson (D3) Term.
Match 6 23/08 15:00 Chirac Es (D4) 5 - 0 St Georges Le (D5) Term.
Match 9 23/08 15:00 La Gd Combe (D2) 0 - 3 Vauvert Fc (R2) Term.
Match 11 23/08 15:00 Montpezat Us (D4) 1 - 6 Rousson Av S (R1) Term.
Match 13 23/08 15:00 St Privat As (D1) 1 - 1 U.S. Du Trefle (R3) Term.
Match 14 23/08 15:00 Beauvoisin As (D3) 0 - 2 Moussac Fc (D3) Term.
Match 15 23/08 15:00 Bagnols Escanaux Fc (D4) 1 - 2 Garons Us (D2) Term.
Match 16 23/08 15:00 Domessargues (D3) 3 - 4 Generac Rc (D1) Term.
Match 17 23/08 15:00 Ales Sedisud (D4) 1 - 9 Vezenobres Es (D2) Term.
Match 18 23/08 15:00 Rochef Signar (D3) 0 - 2 Barjac Es (D2) Term.
Match 19 23/08 15:00 N. Athletic As (D1) 6 - 0 F.C. Canabier (D2) Term.
Match 22 23/08 15:00 Chusclan Laudun (R3) 6 - 1 Sumene Es (D1) Term.
Match 23 23/08 15:00 St Christol Lez Ales (D2) 3 - 2 Manduel Sc (D2) Term.
Match 25 23/08 15:00 Uchaud Gc (R2) 2 - 2 Anduze Sc (R2) Term.
Match 27 23/08 15:00 Pujaut Us (D3) 0 - 3 Marguerittes Es (D1) Term.
Match 28 23/08 15:00 Aubord Jso (D3) 5 - 0 S.A. Cigalois (D2) Term.
Match 30 23/08 15:00 St Gilles Aec (D1) 5 - 2 Us La Regordane (D2) Term.
Match 31 23/08 15:00 St Hilaire La Jasse (D2) 2 - 3 Caissargues (D2) Term.
Match 33 23/08 15:00 Monoblet Us (D1) 2 - 1 Beaucaire Efc (D2) Term.
Match 34 23/08 15:00 Fc Vatan (D4) 0 - 3 Quissac Gc (D3) Term.
Match 35 23/08 15:00 Gaujac Ol (D3) 0 - 3 Fc Des Cevennes (D2) Term.
Match 26 23/08 18:00 Aimargues St (R2) 3 - 0 Bagnols Pont (R1) Term.