Coupe Occitanie Seniors
J6 01/06 18:00 Lunel Gc 2 - 3 Castanet Us Termine +
Coupe Ariege 1
J5 01/06 18:00 Foix Fc (B) 0 - 1 St Jean Du Falga Es Termine +
Coupe Ariege 2
J4 01/06 15:00 Foix Fc (C) 2 - 1 Mirepoix Fc (B) Termine +
Coupe Favre
J7 01/06 17:30 Ventenac As 2 - 0 Carc.Ozanam Ol. Termine +
Coupe Reserves Braley Sen
J6 01/06 17:00 J.S. Levezou Foot (B) 1 - 3 Requista Us (B) Termine +
Coupe Granier Sen.
J7 01/06 18:00 Garons Us 1 - 0 St Jean Du Pin Es Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. B
J21 01/06 18:00 Hersoise As 3 - 0 Castelginest Us (B) Termine +
Coupe du Conseil Dep. (Nord)
J7 01/06 16:15 Labege Fc 2 - 0 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) Termine +
Coupe Seniors Reserves Nord
J7 01/06 16:15 Rangueil Fc (B) 0 - 0 Pibrac Us (C) Termine +
Coupe Des Réserves
J5 01/06 17:30 U.S. Aubiet (B) 2 - 0 Simorre/Saramon (B) Termine +
Coupe De Bigorre M. Menvielle
J5 01/06 17:00 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) 0 - 2 Lourdes Fc Termine +
J5 01/06 20:00 Soues 1 - 2 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves Termine +
Cpe.T.Garonne Credit Agricole
J7 01/06 20:45 A.Am. Grisolles (B) 2 - 0 Cazes O. (B) Termine +
Chal. Jean Jutgla C.Agricole
J6 01/06 18:00 St Nauphary 2 - 0 J.S. Meauzacaise (B) Termine +
Fem. U18 R1 A 11
J7 01/06 15:00 Toulouse (B) 9 - 0 Asptt Montpellier Termine +
Fem. U15 R1 A 11
J7 01/06 15:00 FFB Carcassonnais 2 - 4 Montauban Termine +
J7 01/06 15:00 Isardes Com.Sav.Ges 2 - 1 Beziers A. S. Termine +
Fem. U18 R3 A 11
J7 01/06 15:00 Venerque Le Vernet 2 - 2 Blagnac (B) Termine +
Fem. U15 R2 A 11
J7 01/06 15:00 F.C. Critourien 1 - 2 Coquelicots Montecho Termine +
Coupe Aude Fem. A 11
J2 01/06 14:30 FFB Carcassonnais 6 - 0 Cuxac Aude O Termine +
Coupe Aude Fem. A 8
J4 01/06 16:00 Alaric/Puicheric 0 - 1 Naurouze Labast. Termine +
Coupe Vigier Feminines
J3 01/06 10:30 St Christol Lez Ales 1 - 0 Chusclan Laudun Termine +
Coupe Vigier U15F A 8
J2 01/06 10:30 Ales Ol 10 - 1 Chusclan Laudun Termine +
U19 Interdistricts Gr. A
J17 01/06 15:00 St Affrique 4 - 1 Esp.F.C. 88 Termine +
Coupe Interdistricts U19
J3 01/06 15:00 S.C. Lafrancaisain 0 - 2 St. Caussadais Termine +
Coupe Gard Lozere U19
J4 01/06 13:30 St Privat As 0 - 5 St Martin Val Termine +
Coupe District U19 CA Tlse
J6 01/06 14:00 Salies Mane/Mabroc 2 - 2 Castanet Us (B) Termine +
Play-Offs Acces U18 R2 Gr. A
J3 01/06 ??:?? Caissargues 3 - 2 Corneilhan Lignan Termine +
Play-Offs Acces U18 R2 Gr. B
J3 01/06 16:00 Fresquel-Cabardes 5 - 5 Villelongue Termine +
Play-Offs Acces U18 R2 Gr. D
J3 01/06 16:00 Balma Sc (B) 3 - 2 Figeac Quercy Foot Termine +
U17 D1
J2 01/06 15:00 Toulonjac/Vil/Di/Foi 3 - 1 Esp.F.C. 88 Termine +
J6 01/06 16:00 Millau/St Geor/Agues (B) 4 - 2 Lais/St Gen/Sourc Av Termine +
U17 D2 A
J7 01/06 15:00 St Laurent Canourgue 0 - 7 Monastere/Raf Termine +
U17 D3
J7 01/06 15:00 Esp.F.C. 88 (B) 0 - 0 Toulonjac/Vil/Di/Foi (B) Termine +
J9 01/06 15:00 Salcur/Htlev/Alr/Cos 3 - 0 Monastere/Raf (B) Termine +
Coupe Aveyron U17
J3 01/06 17:00 Montbaz/Rignac 0 - 2 Mende Av.F Loz. Termine +
Coupe Gard Lozere U17
J6 01/06 10:00 N. Soleil Lev 1 - 3 N. Castanet Termine +
U17 A 7 Ph.2
J7 01/06 15:00 Le Fousseret 2 - 4 Auriac Us Termine +
Coupe Du District U17 Reserves
J4 01/06 14:00 Roquettes/Confluent (B) 0 - 5 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) Termine +
Coupe U17 Sport 2000
J5 01/06 16:00 Biars/Bretenoux Fc 1 - 3 Psvd Olt Termine +
Challenge Trophées Sports U17
J3 01/06 16:00 Bressols/Lab.P 4 - 1 E.Quercy/Pays Serres Termine +
U15 D2 B
J18 01/06 10:00 Foix Fc 2 - 2 St Papoul/St.M/Souilhe Termine +
J18 01/06 15:00 C.E.P.A.F. 9 - 0 Lezat F.C. Termine +
U15 D2 C
J18 01/06 ??:?? Ent Grand Malepere 3 - 0 F.C. Mirepoix Termine +
J18 01/06 15:00 F.C. Malepere 4 - 8 Jeune Avenir Pamiers Termine +
J18 01/06 15:00 Conques U.S (B) 2 - 0 Fc Briolet (B) Termine +
U15 D3
J9 01/06 13:00 Millau So (C) 0 - 0 Requista/Pareloup (B) Termine +
J9 01/06 15:00 Argence Viadene 2 - 8 Larzac Vallees Termine +
Coupe Via Sante U15
J3 01/06 14:30 Sebazac 2 - 2 E. Chastel-Chanac Termine +
Coupe Gard Lozere U15
J6 01/06 15:00 Jonquieres Fc 1 - 0 Foot Ter. Camarg. Termine +
Coupe District U15 CA Tlse
J7 01/06 10:30 Lauragais Fc 1 - 4 L Union St Jean Fc Termine +
Coupe Du District U15 Reserves
J7 01/06 10:30 L Union St Jean (C) 2 - 0 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) Termine +
Coupe Du Gers U15
J4 01/06 15:00 Mirande 1 - 2 Entente Pavie Termine +
U15 D2 A
J19 01/06 17:30 M.St Martin As 1 - 11 Juvignac As Termine +
Coupe U15 Sport 2000
J5 01/06 14:00 E.S.C.G 3 - 2 Biars/Bretenoux Fc Termine +
U15 Departemental Hon.
J14 01/06 15:00 Soues 3 - 2 Horgues Odos F.C. Termine +
Coupe De Bigorre U15
J4 01/06 17:00 Tarbes Pyrenees F. 6 - 0 Juillan.Marq. Termine +
Coupe District U15
J4 01/06 14:30 Baz.Val.Rab. 3 - 1 Marq.Juillan (B) Termine +
Challenge Trophées Sports U15
J4 01/06 15:00 Montauban Fc Tg (D) 0 - 5 Ef D.Rives/Lamagiste Termine +