Regional 1 Gr. A
J22 26/05 15:00 Pradines Svd 2 - 3 Auch Football Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) 0 - 2 Aussonne E. Termine +
Regional 1 Gr. B
J22 26/05 15:00 Conques U.S 0 - 2 OC Perpignan Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Ol. Girou F.C. 0 - 2 Colomiers (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Albi Us 2 - 0 Carcassonne Fac Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Beziers A. S. (B) 1 - 2 Luzenac Termine +
Regional 1 Gr. C
J26 26/05 15:00 F.U. Narbonne 4 - 0 Luc Primaube F.C. Termine +
J26 26/05 15:00 Clermontaise 1 - 3 St Clement Mont Termine +
J26 26/05 15:00 Lattes As 0 - 1 Frontignan As Termine +
J26 26/05 15:00 Onet Le Chat. Foot 10 - 2 Castelnau Cres Termine +
Regional 2 Gr. A
J22 26/05 15:00 St Simon Es 3 - 0 Pamiers Fc Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Revel Us 2 - 0 St Orens F.C Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Castanet Us (B) 4 - 0 Lourdes Fc (B) Termine +
Regional 2 Gr. B
J22 26/05 15:00 St Alban Aucamville 3 - 0 L Union St Jean (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Cahors F.C 0 - 6 Marssac Senouillac R Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Cazes O. 5 - 0 Pays Mazametain Fc Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Rodez Aveyron (C) 5 - 0 Rodeo Fc (B) Termine +
Regional 3 Gr. C
J22 26/05 15:00 Carbonne Js 2 - 0 Semeac O. Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Com. St Gaudens 2014 3 - 1 Le Fossat Es Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Haut Adour Es 3 - 0 Encausse Soga Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Cintegabelle Js 4 - 0 Ust Nouv Vag. Termine +
Regional 3 Gr. D
J22 26/05 15:00 Colomiers Us (C) 7 - 0 Gimont Es Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Pavie 0 - 4 Muret As (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Isle Jourdain Fc 1 - 0 Cugnaux Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Fonsorbes Av 4 - 0 Aureilhan Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Isle Dodon Ercso 5 - 1 Orleix Q.M Termine +
Regional 3 Gr. E
J22 26/05 15:00 Av. Lavitois 2 - 2 Boulogne-Peguil Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Eaunes Labarthe Fc 2 - 3 Montauban Fc Tg (B) Termine +
Regional 3 Gr. F
J26 26/05 15:00 As Causse Limargue 2 - 2 J.S. Pradettes Termine +
J26 26/05 15:00 Balma Sc (B) 5 - 0 Villefran. St Termine +
J26 26/05 15:00 Valroc Foot 3 - 2 Castelginest Us Termine +
J26 26/05 15:00 Fenouillet Ua 8 - 1 Pradines Svd Olt (B) Termine +
Regional 3 Gr. G
J22 26/05 15:00 Esp.F.C. 88 1 - 1 Le Monastere Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Graulhet Fc 3 - 2 Millau So Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Tournefeuille As (B) 5 - 1 Segala Rieupeyroux Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Blagnac Fc (C) 1 - 2 Sebazac Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Gaillac Us 5 - 3 Beauzelle Fc Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 St Sulpice Us 2 - 8 Espalion Us Termine +
Regional 3 Gr. H
J22 26/05 15:00 Juvent.Papus 1 - 0 St Juery O Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Girou Ofc (B) 4 - 2 Albi (B) Termine +
Departemental 1
J22 26/05 15:00 Montaut Us 3 - 8 Foix Fc (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Mazeres E.N 9 - 0 Rieux De Pell Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Pays D Olmes Fc 2 - 2 Mirepoix Fc Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Fc Coussa Hers 2 - 7 St Girons Fc Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Tarascon F C 0 - 3 St Jean Du Falga Termine +
Departemental 2
J22 26/05 12:30 Tarascon F C (B) 2 - 3 St Jean Du Falga Es (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Le Fossat Es (B) 3 - 1 Lezat F.C. Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Seronais Fc 0 - 7 Caumont Fc Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Varilhes St J.V. Ent 2 - 1 Laroque Fc Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Pamiers Fc (B) 1 - 0 Vernajoul A.C. Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Mazeres E.N. (B) 3 - 1 Rieux De Pell As (B) Termine +
Departemental 3
J22 26/05 12:30 Saverdun Fc (B) 1 - 0 Mirepoix Fc (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 12:30 Luzenac (C) 3 - 0 Laroque Fc (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 12:30 Fc Coussa Hers (B) 0 - 4 St Girons Fc (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Escosse Fc 2 - 4 St Jean Du Falga Es (C) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Le Vernet Fc 2 - 1 Foix Fc (C) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Lescure 5 - 1 Tarascon S.C. Termine +
Regional 2 Gr. C
J22 26/05 15:00 Vergeze Ep 3 - 2 Pignan As Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Aimargues St 3 - 0 Nimes Soleil Lev Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Lunel Gc 3 - 2 M.Arceaux Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Montarnaud As 2 - 0 N. Chemin Bas Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Vendargues Pi 4 - 0 Palavas Ce Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Fabregues As (B) 3 - 1 Anduze Sc Termine +
Regional 2 Gr. D
J22 26/05 15:00 Trebes Fc 4 - 2 Sp. Perpi. Nord Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Castelnaudary 3 - 0 Balaruc Stade Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 F.U. Narbonne (B) 0 - 5 Perpignan ASPM Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Gruissan 3 - 0 Us Beziers Termine +
Regional 3 Gr. A
J22 26/05 15:00 Ste Eulalie Vi 3 - 3 Us Du Minervois Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Frontignan As (B) 1 - 0 Fc Briolet Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Elne Fc 0 - 1 Gignac As Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 St Laurent 4 - 0 Uf Lezignanais Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Cabestany Oc 1 - 1 St Andre Sang. Ol Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 B.E.C.E. 4 - 1 Pezens Usa Termine +
Regional 3 Gr. B
J22 26/05 15:00 N. Athletic As 0 - 5 Chusclan Laudun Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Meze Stade Fc 3 - 2 St Gilles Aec Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Ales Ol (B) 3 - 1 M.Petit Bard Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Perols Es 2 - 1 Mende A F Loz. (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 St Privat As 0 - 4 Baill St Bres Valer Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Montagnac Us 0 - 2 U.S. Du Trefle Termine +
Departemental 1
J22 26/05 11:30 Trebes Fc (B) 3 - 2 Pexiora A S Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Fc Alaric Puicheric 5 - 1 Narbonnais Ufc Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Trapel/Pennautier 0 - 3 Montagne Noire Us Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Razes Olympique 1 - 3 Ht Minervois Ol Termine +
J22 26/05 15:30 Limoux Pieusse 0 - 2 Carcassonne (B) Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. A
J22 26/05 15:00 St Papoul Os 3 - 4 Fanjeaux E S Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Naurouze Lab. (B) 1 - 1 Chalabre F C Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Bram As 3 - 1 Salles/Hers Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Souilhe F C 2 - 8 Saissac Cabardes Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Castelnaudary (B) 9 - 1 Caux/Sauzens Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Vallee Lauquet 3 - 2 Alzonne Fc Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. B
J22 26/05 11:30 M.J.C. Gruissan (B) 3 - 1 F.C. St Nazairois Termine +
J22 26/05 12:00 Conques U.S (B) 5 - 3 Fc Briolet (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Uf Lezignanais (B) 3 - 6 Moussan O. (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Carc.Ozanam Ol. 3 - 2 Cuxac Aude O Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Ht Minervois Ol (B) 0 - 3 Villegly Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. A
J22 26/05 12:30 St Papoul Os (B) 2 - 0 Les Martys O Termine +
J22 26/05 12:30 Bram As (B) 3 - 1 Montagne Noire (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 13:00 Limoux Pieusse (B) 2 - 1 Fc Haute Vallee Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Le Cougaing 1 - 1 Pexiora A S (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Villepinte As 6 - 2 Naurouze Lab (C) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Mas Stes Puel 5 - 1 Belpech U.S. Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. B
J22 26/05 11:00 Moussan O. (C) 3 - 1 F.C. Malepere Termine +
J22 26/05 11:30 Fc Alaric Puicheric (B) 1 - 6 Us Du Minervois (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 12:00 Fc Corbieres M. (B) 2 - 5 Coursan E.C. Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Pezens Usa (B) 0 - 4 Ventenac As Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Montreal Ol. 0 - 2 Trapel/Pennautier (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Malves Es 6 - 0 Villegly (B) Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. A
J22 26/05 11:30 Le Cougaing (B) 1 - 4 Villasavary Termine +
J22 26/05 11:30 Razes Olympique (B) 10 - 0 Belpech U.S. (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Saissac Cabard. (B) 3 - 3 Fanjeaux E S (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 St Martin Lal. 12 - 0 Salles/Hers (B) Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. B
J22 26/05 12:00 Ste Eulalie Vi (B) 4 - 2 Ventenac As (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 12:00 Cuxac Aude O (B) 1 - 0 Uf Lezignanais (C) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Fc Villedubert (B) 2 - 1 Bages Ajs Termine +
Departemental 1
J22 26/05 15:00 Foot Vallon 4 - 3 J.S. Levezou Foot Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. A
J22 26/05 15:00 Meridienne D Olt F.C 1 - 2 Toulonjac Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Penchot/Liv. 2 - 5 Larzac Vallees Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. B
J22 26/05 15:00 Combes Es 2 - 2 Le Monastere (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Camares 4 - 2 Villefran. St (B) Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. A
J22 26/05 15:00 St Affrique (C) 0 - 0 Canet/Prades De Sal. Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Fc Sources Aveyron (C) 4 - 0 Salles Curan/Curan (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Aguessac (B) 6 - 5 Millau So (B) Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. B
J22 26/05 15:00 Capdenac Port 4 - 0 Montbazens U.S. (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Firmi 3 - 7 Bas Rouergue (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 F.S. Rieupeyroux/Sal (C) 0 - 1 Foissac Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Goutrens/Mayr 5 - 4 Causse Lestang Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. C
J22 26/05 15:00 Mahorais A.S.C. 5 - 2 Villec/Mouret/Entray (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 J.S. Levezou Foot (B) 4 - 1 Meridienne D Olt F.C (B) Termine +
Departemental 5 Gr. A
J22 26/05 15:00 St Laurent/Canour. (B) 2 - 1 La Selve Rullac Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 St Rome Tarn 2 - 2 St Beauzely Termine +
Departemental 5 Gr. B
J11 26/05 13:00 Penchot/Liv. (B) 2 - 0 Ft Diege / Villen (B) Termine +
Barrages D2/D3 GL
J1 26/05 12:30 St Privat As (B) 0 - 1 Marvejols S. Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. B
J22 26/05 15:00 Etoile Du Cagire 3 - 2 Comm. St Gaudens (B) Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. A
J22 26/05 13:00 Girou Ofc (C) 0 - 1 Fonbeauzard Fc Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 T. F. Compans 3 - 2 Plaisance Us (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Villemur As 2 - 0 Castelnau Est (B) Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. B
J22 26/05 15:00 Venerque Le Vernet 6 - 3 Roquettes Fc Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. D
J22 26/05 15:00 Encausse Soga (B) 3 - 1 St Plancard.N Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 O.M.F. 4 - 0 Miramont U.S. Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. A
J22 26/05 15:00 Lalande Sc 3 - 8 Inter Fc (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Pucho Utd 5 - 1 Roquettes Fc (B) Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. B
J22 26/05 15:00 Castelginest Us (B) 3 - 1 F.A. Toulousain Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. C
J22 26/05 15:00 Fontenilles Fc 3 - 3 Leguevin Us (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Mahorais De Tlse 5 - 3 Longages As Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Le Plan As 3 - 2 Berat Us Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. D
J22 26/05 15:00 Ent. Boulogne-Peguil (C) 3 - 1 Vill.Rivie Fc (C) Termine +
Departemental 5 Gr. A
J22 26/05 15:00 Rieumes Fc Saves 31 2 - 1 Brax Js (B) Termine +
Departemental 5 Gr. B
J22 26/05 15:00 Rangueil Fc (C) 2 - 0 Gardouch Oc (B) Termine +
Departemental 5 Gr. C
J22 26/05 15:00 Montmaurin As (B) 2 - 2 Gaillac Coq (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 St Hilaire/Le Fauga 2 - 0 Lavernose Lherm M. (C) Termine +
Departemental 5 Gr. D
J22 26/05 13:00 St Hilaire/Le Fauga (B) 1 - 3 T.C.M.S. Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Avignonnet Us (B) 0 - 4 Roques Fa (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Tlse Nord Fc (B) 0 - 1 Tlse Foot Sud Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Pouvourville Us (C) 4 - 5 Rieux Us (B) Termine +
Departemental 5 Gr. E
J22 26/05 15:00 Montastruc Fc 5 - 5 St Jory Ese (B) Termine +
Departemental 5 Gr. F
J22 26/05 15:00 Vill Lec As (C) 1 - 5 St Plancard.N (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 F.C. Saleichois 3 - 5 O.M.F. (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Puymaurin Es 1 - 1 Ent. Landorthe Estan (B) Termine +
Departemental 2 - Accession
J1 26/05 15:00 Mirande 5 - 1 U.S. Lectouroise Termine +
J1 26/05 15:00 Labejan-St Jean 4 - 1 Es Cologne Sarrant Termine +
Departemental 2 - Maintien
J1 26/05 13:00 F.C. L Isle Jourdain (B) 1 - 1 Segoufielle Termine +
J1 26/05 15:00 Pauilhac St R 2 - 1 Simorre/Saramon (B) Termine +
J1 26/05 15:00 F.C. Risclois 1 - 2 U.S. Aignanaise (B) Termine +
J1 26/05 15:00 Monblanc 1 - 2 Lombez Termine +
J1 26/05 15:00 Val D Arros 2 - 0 U.A. Vic Fezensac (B) Termine +
Departemental 3 - Accession
J1 26/05 15:00 Miradoux 9 - 0 Es Cologne Sarrant (B) Termine +
J1 26/05 15:00 Condom F.C. 2 - 4 Mauvezin F.C. Termine +
J1 26/05 15:00 Sarrant 4 - 3 Duran (B) Termine +
Departemental 3 - Maintien A
J1 26/05 13:00 Mirande (B) 8 - 2 U.S. Lectouroise (B) Termine +
J1 26/05 15:00 A.S. Auterrive 13 - 1 Labejan-St Jean (B) Termine +
Departemental 3 - Maintien B
J1 26/05 15:00 Mauvezin F.C. (B) 0 - 9 St Sauvy Termine +
J1 26/05 15:00 Laymont 3 - 2 Pessoulens Termine +
Departemental 1
J22 26/05 15:00 M. Atlas Paillade 3 - 2 Agde Rco (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 St Clement Mont (B) 1 - 2 Lespignan Vendres Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Puissalicon Maga 11 - 2 St Gely Fesc Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Mauguio Carnon 7 - 1 St Jean Vedas Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Castelnau Cres (B) 1 - 6 Corneilhan Lig Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 La Peyrade Ol 2 - 3 Lattes As (B) Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. A
J22 26/05 15:00 Lunel-Viel Us 0 - 3 Jacou Clapiers F.A. Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Prades Lez Fc 1 - 2 Laverune Fc Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Mauguio Carnon (B) 1 - 1 M.Petit Bard (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Paulhan Pezenas 4 - 0 Sussargues Fc Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Maurin Fc 1 - 2 Palavas Ce (B) Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. B
J22 26/05 12:30 Montarnaud As (B) 2 - 3 Canet As Termine +
J22 26/05 12:30 Clermontaise (B) 4 - 6 Sud Herault Fo Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Poussan Ca 3 - 3 Florensac Pinet Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Marseillan Cs 1 - 2 Alignan Ac Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 St Thibery Sc 4 - 1 Nezignan Es Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Fco Valras Serignan 5 - 3 S.Pointe Courte Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. A
J22 26/05 12:30 Vendargues Pi (B) 4 - 2 M.Inter As Termine +
J22 26/05 12:30 M.Atlas Paillade (B) 3 - 1 Lunel Gc (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 M.Celleneuve 3 - 2 F.C. Outre Mer Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Asptt Lunel 3 - 4 St Jean Vedas (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Jacou Clapiers F.A. (B) 3 - 2 Valergues As Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. B
J22 26/05 15:00 St Georges Rc 1 - 5 Sete Ofc Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Mireval As 6 - 2 St Andre Sang. Ol (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Basses Cevennes 6 - 3 Gignac As (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 M.Paillade Mercure 1 - 9 M.Arceaux (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Gigean R S 1 - 1 Pignan As (B) Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. C
J22 26/05 11:45 Montagnac Us (B) 7 - 10 Sete Etoile Sp. Termine +
J22 26/05 12:30 Balaruc Stade (B) 1 - 1 Florensac Pinet (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 12:30 Meze Stade Fc (B) 2 - 2 Es Coeur Herault Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Villeveyrac Us 1 - 3 Bessan As Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. D
J22 26/05 15:00 Midi Lirou Capestang 2 - 0 Fraisse Salvetat Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Cournonterral 2 - 1 Grand Orb Foot Es Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Puimisson As 3 - 1 Us Beziers (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Cers Portiragnes Sc (B) 3 - 2 Corneilhan Lig (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Cazouls Mar Mau 0 - 2 Thongue Et Libron Fc Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. A
J18 26/05 12:30 Mauguio Carnon (C) 4 - 2 Asptt Montpellier Termine +
J18 26/05 15:00 Vil.Maguelone 3 - 0 Baill St Bres Val (B) Termine +
J18 26/05 15:00 Teyran Asp 1 - 4 Castries Aven Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. B
J18 26/05 15:00 St Martin Londres 1 - 0 Jacou Clapiers F.A. (C) Termine +
J18 26/05 15:00 Juvignac (B) 2 - 5 Montp Atlhetic Sport Termine +
J18 26/05 15:00 Grabels Us 5 - 5 Montp Mosson Massane Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. C
J18 26/05 11:45 Mireval As (B) 2 - 1 Plaissan Fc Termine +
J18 26/05 15:00 Aspiran Fc 6 - 1 Es Coeur Herault (B) Termine +
J18 26/05 15:00 St Andre Sang. Ol. (C) 0 - 1 Aniane So Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. D
J18 26/05 12:30 Puissalicon Mag (B) 13 - 0 Bessan As (B) Termine +
J18 26/05 12:30 Fco Valras Serign. (B) 6 - 2 Vill. Beziers Fc Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. E
J18 26/05 12:30 Cazouls Mar Mau (B) 0 - 2 Lespignan Vend. (B) Termine +
J18 26/05 12:30 Midi Lirou Capestang (B) 3 - 2 Maraussan Bit Ol Termine +
J18 26/05 15:00 Lamalou Fc 3 - 2 Sud Herault Fo (B) Termine +
J18 26/05 15:00 Thezan St Genies 0 - 6 Boujan Fc Termine +
Departemental 5 Gr. A
J22 26/05 15:00 M.Muc Foot 4 - 1 Castries Aven (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 La Grande Motte As 3 - 3 Fabregues As (C) Termine +
Departemental 5 Gr. B
J22 26/05 11:45 Le Pouget Vendemian (B) 0 - 1 Alignan Ac (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 11:45 Aspiran Fc (B) 16 - 0 Ol Maraussan Bit (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 11:45 Puimisson As (B) 5 - 3 Neffies Fc Termine +
J22 26/05 12:30 Lamalou Fc (B) 0 - 16 Montbazin Es Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Lespignan Vend. (C) 3 - 3 Nezignan Es (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Via Domitia Uscnm 3 - 0 Montpeyroux Fc Termine +
Finale Seniors D2
J1 26/05 15:00 Cahors F.C. (B) 2 - 1 Elan Marivalois (B) Termine +
Finale Seniors D3
J2 26/05 15:00 Figeac Qf (C) 3 - 2 Lapopie O. Termine +
Departemental 1
J22 26/05 12:30 Alberes Argel. (B) 0 - 0 Sp. Perpi. Nord (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 OC Perpignan (B) 3 - 3 Thuir Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Salanca Fc 3 - 3 Alenya T.C. Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Bompas 3 - 6 St Cyprien Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Rivesaltes 1 - 1 Le Soler Fc Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Le Boulou SJ 3 - 0 St Esteve (B) Termine +
Departemental 2
J22 26/05 15:00 Baho Pezilla 3 - 2 Bages Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Villelongue 3 - 1 Cerdagne Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Ceret 1 - 2 Saleilles Termine +
Departemental 3
J22 26/05 12:00 Bompas (B) 0 - 1 Cabestany (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 13:00 St Laurent (B) 2 - 0 Thuir (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Fourques 0 - 6 Vinca Am.C.B. Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Aspres 5 - 1 St Cyprien (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 St Feliu 4 - 2 Le Soler (B) Termine +
Departemental 4
J22 26/05 11:30 Salanca Fc (B) 5 - 4 Barcares Med. Fc Termine +
J22 26/05 11:30 Villelongue (B) 0 - 8 Pollestres Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Rc Perpignan Sud 1 - 1 Sp. Perpi. Nord (C) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Roussillon Fct (B) 2 - 3 Ol. Haut Vallespir Termine +
Departemental 1 - Accession
J13 26/05 15:00 Le Sequestre La Myga 3 - 0 Cambounet Fc Termine +
Departemental 1 - Maintien
J13 26/05 15:00 Graulhet Benfica S 5 - 5 Pays D Agout F.C. Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. A
J21 26/05 13:00 Gaillacois Us (B) 3 - 1 St Juery O (B) Termine +
J21 26/05 15:00 Trebas Fc 1 - 1 Cadalen Us Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. B
J21 26/05 15:00 Blan As 0 - 2 Pays Mazametain F.C. (B) Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. A
J18 26/05 13:00 Graulhet Benfica S (B) 1 - 1 Castel.Levis (B) Termine +
J18 26/05 15:00 Salies O 7 - 4 Puygouzon Fc Termine +
J18 26/05 15:00 Albi Le Breui 1 - 6 Terssac Afc (B) Termine +
J18 26/05 15:00 Carlus/Rouffi 1 - 1 Brens Us Termine +
J18 26/05 15:00 Labast Levis 0 - 0 Vere Gresigne Fc (B) Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. B
J18 26/05 15:00 Cagnac Es 1 - 3 Arthes Slv Termine +
J18 26/05 15:00 Pampelonne As (B) 0 - 2 Le Garric Fc Termine +
J18 26/05 15:00 St Benoit R.C 2 - 1 Mirandol Us Termine +
J18 26/05 15:00 Valderies U.S 3 - 3 Teillet Fc Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. C
J18 26/05 13:00 Graulhetois Fc (B) 1 - 5 Briatexte As (B) Termine +
J18 26/05 15:00 Lautrec Ol (B) 1 - 3 Lagrave As Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. D
J18 26/05 15:00 Thore F.C. 5 - 4 Saixsemalens F.C. (B) Termine +
J18 26/05 15:00 Pays Mazametain F.C. (C) 4 - 0 Lempaut Fc Termine +
J18 26/05 15:00 Payrin Rigautou As (B) 4 - 6 Ent. Roque/St Salvy (B) Termine +
J18 26/05 15:00 Lagarrigue As 3 - 2 U.S. Autan (B) Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. A
J21 26/05 13:00 Le Masnau As (B) 0 - 8 Frej.Cam.Col. (B) Termine +
J21 26/05 15:00 Le Fraysse As 5 - 3 Laval St Salv Termine +
J21 26/05 15:00 Ent Du Ceret 3 - 1 Pampelonne As (C) Termine +
J21 26/05 15:00 Massals Asj 1 - 5 Lagrave As (B) Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. B
J21 26/05 13:00 Lautrec Ol (C) 2 - 5 St J.Jeanne Termine +
J21 26/05 15:00 Le Masnau As 0 - 3 Cadalen Us (B) Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. C
J21 26/05 15:00 Labrespy Acs (B) 2 - 2 Copains D Abord (B) Termine +
J21 26/05 15:00 Bastidien As 1 - 4 Lagarrigue As (B) Termine +
Departemental 1
J22 26/05 15:00 Lafrancaisain S.C 1 - 1 Labastid T Av Termine +
Departemental 2
J22 26/05 13:00 S.C. Lafrancaisain (B) 7 - 1 A.S. Mas Grenier (B) Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. A
J22 26/05 15:00 Labastid T Av (B) 3 - 0 S.C Montaigu Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. B
J22 26/05 15:00 E. Villemade 1 - 0 Montbeton Lacourt Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. C
J22 26/05 15:00 F.C. Quercy Rouergue 4 - 2 Fc Negrepelisse Mont (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 St Nauphary (B) 9 - 0 Septfonds F.C Termine +
Fem. U18 R1 A 11
J6 26/05 10:30 Sussargues Fc 6 - 4 Beziers A. S. Termine +
J6 26/05 15:00 Blagnac 5 - 3 Rodez Aveyron (B) Termine +
Fem. U15 R1 A 11
J6 26/05 15:00 Montauban 9 - 4 Isardes Com.Sav.Ges Termine +
Barrages Acces. D2 Fem. FFF
J3 26/05 13:00 Amiens S C 5 - 0 Lattes As Termine +
J3 26/05 13:30 Strasbourg A R C 1 - 3 Toulouse Termine +
Challenge Souchon Feminines
J5 26/05 15:00 Lioujas Fc 1 - 1 Escalquens Fc Termine +
Feminines R2 Accession
J10 26/05 15:00 St Aunes Gs 6 - 0 Canet Roussillon Fc Termine +
J10 26/05 15:00 Baill St Bres Valer 4 - 6 Pollestres Termine +
J10 26/05 15:00 Beaucaire Stade 30 0 - 2 FFB Carcassonnais Termine +
Féminines D1
J10 26/05 10:00 FFB Carcassonnais (B) 0 - 8 Alaric/Puicheric Termine +
J10 26/05 10:00 Naurouze Labast. 1 - 0 F.C. Critourien (B) Termine +
Feminines D2
J10 26/05 09:30 Limoux Pieusse 6 - 0 Trapel/Pennautier Termine +
J10 26/05 10:00 GF Piege L. Mal. 1 - 5 Luc/Moussan Termine +
Feminines D3
J10 26/05 10:00 Les Martys O 3 - 6 Fanjeaux E S Termine +
J10 26/05 13:00 Malves Es 0 - 9 Luzenac Ap - Haf Termine +
Feminines A 11 District
J7 26/05 11:00 Us La Regordane 7 - 0 Marguerittes Es Termine +
J7 26/05 15:00 Jacou Clapiers F.A. 2 - 4 Ales Ol (B) Termine +
J7 26/05 15:00 Sete Fc 34 0 - 1 Nimoise Fc Feminin Termine +
J7 26/05 15:00 Balaruc Stade 1 - 4 Uchaud Gc Termine +
Feminines A 8 District
J9 26/05 10:00 Chusclan Laudun 2 - 2 Gallician Gc Termine +
Feminines A 11 D1
J10 26/05 13:00 Plaisance Us 2 - 2 Ramonville Us (B) Termine +
Feminines A 11 D2
J10 26/05 15:00 Salies Mane Us 7 - 0 Ramonville Us (C) Termine +
Feminines A 8 D1
J10 26/05 16:00 Labege Fc 2 - 2 Auterive Sa Termine +
Feminines A 8 D2
J10 26/05 14:00 Flourens Dremil. 2 - 5 Aussonne E. Termine +
Feminines A 8 D3
J10 26/05 13:00 T. F. Compans 1 - 5 Confluent L.S.P. Termine +
J10 26/05 15:00 Luchon Cierp Gaud M. 3 - 11 Com. St Gaudens 2014 Termine +
Fem. U18 A 8 D1
J5 26/05 14:00 Luzenac A P 3 - 3 A.Am. Grisolles Termine +
Fem. U15 A 8 D1
J5 26/05 10:30 Eaun. Lab./Muret As 3 - 2 Colomiers Us Termine +
Fem. U15 A 8 D2
J5 26/05 15:00 Briatexte/Lavaur 1 - 3 Cugnaux Termine +
Feminines Excellence
J14 26/05 10:30 Meze Stade Fc (B) 4 - 5 Beziers A. S. (B) Termine +
Feminines Hon. A
J10 26/05 10:30 St Andre Sang. Ol 0 - 13 Thongue Et Libron Fc Termine +
J10 26/05 10:30 St Pargoire Fc 6 - 0 St Thibery Sc Termine +
Feminines Hon. B
J10 26/05 10:30 Sud Herault Fo 1 - 3 Nezignan Es Termine +
Feminines Hon. C
J10 26/05 10:30 Lunel Us 3 - 2 Cazouls Mar Mau Termine +
J10 26/05 10:30 M.Lemasson Rc 5 - 3 Us Plaissanaise Termine +
Feminines Lozere
J10 26/05 15:00 Le Buisson Es 4 - 3 Chateauneuf A Termine +
Coupe Tarn Feminines
J3 26/05 15:00 Castres Us F 0 - 4 Montagne Noire Es Termine +
Feminines District
J14 26/05 15:00 Castel.Gandalou Fc 13 - 1 Bessens A.S Termine +
U17 D2 A
J14 26/05 11:00 Mas Stes Puel 2 - 2 Ent Couserans Termine +
U17 D2 B
J17 26/05 10:00 Uf Lezignanais 10 - 0 Trapel/Pennautier Termine +
J17 26/05 10:00 F.U. Narbonne (B) 2 - 0 Narbonnais Ufc Termine +
U17 Departemental 4 Gr. B
J22 26/05 10:30 Roquettes/Confluent (B) 1 - 3 Eaunes Labarthe Fc Termine +
J22 26/05 14:00 Lauragais/Auzielle (B) 1 - 1 Rieumes Fc Saves 31 Termine +
U16 Brassage
J22 26/05 15:00 Castelnau Est 0 - 3 Garonna Nord Foot 31 Termine +
U17 D2 A
J22 26/05 10:30 Sussargues/Castries 1 - 0 Lunel-Viel Us Termine +
J22 26/05 10:30 Lunel Gc (B) 2 - 0 Courchamp Cio Termine +
J22 26/05 10:30 Jacou Clapiers F.A. (B) 3 - 4 Fabregues As (B) Termine +
U17 D3 A
J18 26/05 10:30 St Aunes Gs 5 - 1 St Gely Fesc (B) Termine +
J18 26/05 10:30 Marsillargues 0 - 2 M.Arceaux (B) Termine +
U17 D3 C
J22 26/05 10:30 Boujan Fc 0 - 1 Via Domitia Uscnm Termine +
J22 26/05 10:30 Thezan St Genies 2 - 3 Sud Herault Fo Termine +
U17 D3 D
J22 26/05 10:30 Viassois Fco 3 - 0 St Andre Sang. Ol Termine +
U15 Departemental 1 Gr. A
J22 26/05 10:30 Hersoise As 2 - 2 Ent. Save Et Garonne Termine +
J22 26/05 11:00 Revel Us 3 - 0 Balma Sc (C) Termine +
J22 26/05 14:30 Lauragais Fc 1 - 6 L Union St Jean Fc Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Castelmaurou Verfeil 3 - 4 Blagnac Fc (C) Termine +
U15 Departemental 1 Gr. B
J22 26/05 15:00 Tournefeuille As (B) 2 - 5 St Simon Es Termine +
U15 Departemental 2 Gr. A
J22 26/05 10:30 Plaisance Us (B) 0 - 4 La Faourette As Termine +
J22 26/05 10:30 Colomiers Us (D) 4 - 3 Tlse Mirail As Termine +
U15 Departemental 2 Gr. B
J22 26/05 10:30 Muret Rc 2 - 2 E.F. Val D Aran Termine +
J22 26/05 10:30 Rieumes Fc Saves 31 0 - 5 Entente Louge Touch Termine +
U15 Departemental 2 Gr. C
J22 26/05 10:30 Launaguet Fc 4 - 3 Pouvourville Us Termine +
J22 26/05 10:30 L Union St Jean (B) 4 - 2 Bessieres Buzet Fc Termine +
J22 26/05 13:00 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) 9 - 3 T.O.A.C. Termine +
U15 Departemental 3 Gr. A
J22 26/05 10:30 Blagnac Fc (Fem.) 1 - 2 Tlse Lardenne As (B) Termine +
U15 Departemental 3 Gr. B
J22 26/05 10:30 Avignonnet Us 1 - 0 Auzielle/Escalquens Termine +
J22 26/05 10:30 Fonbeauzard Fc 3 - 2 Montastruc Fc Termine +
J22 26/05 13:00 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) 6 - 5 Lauragais Fc (B) Termine +
U15 Departemental 3 Gr. C
J22 26/05 10:30 Carbonne Js (B) 1 - 2 Cazeres U.S Termine +
J22 26/05 10:30 Labastidette Us 8 - 0 St Lys O (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 10:30 Rieux Us 4 - 5 Nord Comminges (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 10:30 Plaisance Us (C) 0 - 2 Salies Mane U.S (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 10:30 Ent. Louge Touch (B) 7 - 2 Cugnaux/Villeneuve (C) Termine +
U14 D1
J11 26/05 10:30 Venerque Le Vernet 3 - 4 Leguevin Us Termine +
U14 D2
J11 26/05 10:30 Bouloc St Sau 3 - 0 Confluent/Roquettes Termine +
U15 D1
J22 26/05 10:00 St Clement Mont 8 - 0 Pignan As Termine +
U15 D3 C
J22 26/05 12:00 St Clement Mont (C) 5 - 3 St Jean Vedas (B) Termine +
U15 D3 D
J22 26/05 10:30 B.Jeunesse Ol 0 - 5 Thongue Et Libron Fc Termine +
Veterans Gr. C
J18 26/05 10:30 Florensac Pinet (C) 5 - 1 Montagnac Us (C) Termine +