Liste de reports sans date 
National 2
J1522/12 18:00 Bordeaux Gir. (B) REPORTE Blois --- +
J1612/01 18:00 Andrezieux A.S.F REPORTE Bergerac Perigord Fc --- +
Regional 1 Gr. A
J815/12 18:00 Tournefeuille As REPORTE Castanet Us --- +
J815/12 18:00 Aussonne E. REPORTE Pradines Svd --- +
J922/12 19:00 Auch Football REPORTE Tournefeuille As --- +
Regional 1 Gr. B
J816/12 15:00 Conques U.S REPORTE Albi Us --- +
Regional 1 Gr. C
J1002/12 15:00 Uchaud Gc REPORTE St Clement Mont --- +
J1223/12 15:00 Rousson Av S REPORTE Es Pays Uzes --- +
J1313/01 15:00 Onet Le Chat. Foot REPORTE Rousson Av S --- +
Coupe Occitanie Seniors
J230/11 00:00 ? REPORTE Golfech-st Paul --- +
Regional 2 Gr. B
J815/12 18:00 Grisolles Aa REPORTE L Union St Jean (B) --- +
J815/12 20:00 Cazes O. REPORTE Druelle F.C. --- +
J1012/01 20:00 Pays Mazametain Fc REPORTE Druelle F.C. --- +
Regional 3 Gr. F
J1105/01 20:00 Balma Sc (B) REPORTE Pradines Svd Olt (B) --- +
J1106/01 15:00 Bassin Aveyron Js REPORTE Villefran. St --- +
J1320/01 15:00 Bassin Aveyron Js REPORTE Olemps --- +
Regional 3 Gr. G
J922/12 20:30 Le Monastere REPORTE Millau So --- +
J923/12 15:00 Graulhet Fc REPORTE Beauzelle Fc --- +
Regional 3 Gr. H
J815/12 20:00 St Alban Aucamville (B) REPORTE Castres U.S Foot --- +
Regional 2 Gr. C
J702/12 15:00 Anduze Sc REPORTE Lunel Gc --- +
Departemental 1
J1013/01 15:00 Moussan O. REPORTE Carcassonne (B) --- +
Departemental 4 Gr. B
J906/01 15:00 Cuxac Aude O (B) REPORTE Vallee Lauquet (B) --- +
Departemental 1
J712/01 20:00 Ft Diege / Villen REPORTE Rignac Usp --- +
J313/01 15:00 Foot Vallon REPORTE Naucelle F.C. --- +
Departemental 2
J722/12 20:00 F.S. Rieupeyroux/Sal (B) REPORTE Montbazens U.S. --- +
Departemental 3 Gr. A
J1119/01 20:00 Olemps (B) REPORTE St Geniez D Olt --- +
J1119/01 20:00 Bezonnes Cau. REPORTE Bozouls Ao --- +
J1120/01 15:00 Foot Vallon (B) REPORTE St Georges/St Rome (B) --- +
Departemental 3 Gr. B
J1119/01 20:00 Rignac U.S.P. (B) REPORTE Foot Rouergue --- +
Departemental 4 Gr. A
J1118/01 20:30 Canet/Prades De Sal. REPORTE St Affrique (C) --- +
Departemental 4 Gr. B
J1119/01 20:00 Montbazens U.S. (B) REPORTE Capdenac Port --- +
Departemental 5 Gr. A
J1119/01 19:00 St Beauzely REPORTE St Rome Tarn --- +
Departemental 5 Gr. B
J1120/01 15:00 Penchot/Liv. (B) REPORTE Ft Diege / Villen (B) --- +
Departemental 5 Gr. C
J1120/01 15:00 Sebazac (C) REPORTE Souyri --- +
J1120/01 15:00 Combes Es (B) REPORTE Campuac/Golinhac (B) --- +
J1120/01 15:00 Aubrac 98 REPORTE Camboulazet --- +
Departemental 6 Gr. B
J1220/01 15:00 Foissac (B) REPORTE Galgan --- +
J1220/01 15:00 Combes Es (C) REPORTE Foot Rouergue (C) --- +
Departemental 6 Gr. C
J1106/01 15:00 Boussac (B) REPORTE Moyrazes (B) --- +
J712/01 20:30 Haut Levezou (C) REPORTE Anglars Vaureilles --- +
J1220/01 13:00 Combes Es (D) REPORTE Haut Levezou (C) --- +
Departemental 1
J916/12 15:00 N. Gazelec REPORTE Fc Val De Ceze --- +
Departemental 2 Gr. A
J1013/01 15:00 St Paulet As REPORTE Poulx As --- +
Departemental 3 Gr. A
J916/12 15:00 Quissac Gc REPORTE Fc Champclauson --- +
Departemental 3 Gr. B
J916/12 15:00 Aigues Vives Aub REPORTE Salindres As --- +
J1120/01 15:00 La Calmette Fc REPORTE Codognan So --- +
Departemental 3 Gr. C
J916/12 15:00 Bellegarde Oc REPORTE Beaucaire Efc --- +
Departemental 3 Gr. D
J802/12 15:00 St L.D Aigouz REPORTE St L.Arbre Rc --- +
J916/12 12:30 Sommieres As REPORTE Rodilhan Fc --- +
J916/12 15:00 Theziers E.S. REPORTE Remoulins Fc --- +
J623/12 15:00 Remoulins Fc REPORTE St L.Arbre Rc --- +
Departemental 4 Gr. A
J802/12 15:00 St Jeannais Fc REPORTE La Gd Combe (B) --- +
J916/12 15:00 St Jeannais Fc REPORTE Ales Sedisud --- +
J1023/12 15:00 Us La Regord. (B) REPORTE Monoblet Us (B) --- +
J1023/12 15:00 Moussac Fc REPORTE O Saint Ambroisien --- +
J1023/12 15:00 Domessargues (B) REPORTE Ales Sedisud --- +
J1327/01 12:30 Monoblet Us (B) REPORTE O Saint Ambroisien --- +
J1327/01 12:30 La Gd Combe (B) REPORTE Moussac Fc --- +
J1327/01 15:00 St Hil. La Jasse (C) REPORTE Pontil Pradel --- +
J1327/01 15:00 Ales Sedisud REPORTE Us La Regord. (B) --- +
J1327/01 15:00 St Jeannais Fc REPORTE Ribaute Tav. Fc --- +
J1327/01 15:00 Le Collet As REPORTE S.A. Cigalois (B) --- +
Departemental 4 Gr. B
J916/12 12:30 Cruviers Lasc (B) REPORTE Calvisson Fc --- +
J916/12 12:30 Quissac Gc (B) REPORTE Montpezat Us --- +
J1023/12 12:30 Ribaute Tav. Fc (B) REPORTE Langlade Fc (B) --- +
J1023/12 12:30 Canaules Usa (B) REPORTE Quissac Gc (B) --- +
J1023/12 12:30 La Calmette Fc (B) REPORTE Montpezat Us --- +
J723/12 15:00 Langlade Fc (B) REPORTE S.A. Cigalois --- +
J1023/12 15:00 S.A. Cigalois REPORTE Bagard As --- +
J1023/12 15:00 Calvisson Fc REPORTE Gallargues Gc (B) --- +
J1327/01 12:30 Langlade Fc (B) REPORTE Canaules Usa (B) --- +
J1327/01 12:30 Gallargues Gc (B) REPORTE Sumene Es (B) --- +
J1327/01 12:30 La Calmette Fc (B) REPORTE Ribaute Tav. Fc (B) --- +
J1327/01 12:30 Quissac Gc (B) REPORTE S.A. Cigalois --- +
J1327/01 15:00 Bagard As REPORTE Vaunage As (B) --- +
J1327/01 15:00 Montpezat Us REPORTE Calvisson Fc --- +
Departemental 4 Gr. C
J1023/12 15:00 Uzes S.C. REPORTE Pujaut Us (B) --- +
J1023/12 15:00 St Quentin Fc REPORTE Poulx As (B) --- +
J1327/01 12:30 Pujaut Us (B) REPORTE St Quentin Fc --- +
J1327/01 12:30 Poulx As (B) REPORTE Moussac Fc (B) --- +
J1327/01 15:00 Gaujac Ol REPORTE Fc Val De Ceze (B) --- +
J1327/01 15:00 St Paulet As (B) REPORTE Sauveterre Rc --- +
J1327/01 15:00 F.C. Canabier (B) REPORTE Uzes S.C. --- +
Departemental 4 Gr. D
J1023/12 12:30 Manduel Sc (B) REPORTE N. Soleil Lev (C) --- +
J1327/01 12:30 Marguerittes Es (B) REPORTE Garons Us (B) --- +
J1327/01 12:30 Manduel Sc (B) REPORTE Gallician Gc (B) --- +
J1327/01 12:30 Bellegarde Oc (B) REPORTE Vallabregues Us --- +
J1327/01 15:00 Aigues Viv Aub (B) REPORTE Le Grau Du Roi (B) --- +
Departemental 1 Gr. B
J726/01 18:00 Inter Fc REPORTE Ramonville Us --- +
Departemental 3 Gr. A
J1119/01 18:00 Beauzelle Fc (B) REPORTE Castelnau Est (B) --- +
Departemental 4 Gr. B
J1120/01 15:00 Castelginest Us (B) REPORTE Hersoise As --- +
J1120/01 15:00 Aussonne E. (C) REPORTE Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) --- +
Coupe Des Réserves
J319/01 20:00 S.C.P A.S (C) REPORTE Manciet (B) --- +
J319/01 20:00 Duran (B) REPORTE Es Cologne Sarrant (B) --- +
Challenge District
J219/01 18:00 Castera.Verd (B) REPORTE Miradoux --- +
Departemental 2 Gr. A
J1020/01 15:00 Lunel-Viel Us REPORTE Laverune Fc --- +
Departemental 4 Gr. A
J820/01 12:30 Lunel-Viel Us (B) REPORTE Baill St Bres Val (B) --- +
Departemental 1
J1119/01 20:00 Lalbenque-Fon REPORTE Quercy Blanc --- +
Departemental 4
J913/01 15:00 Chateauneuf A REPORTE E. Fournels-Nasbinals --- +
Departemental 3
J1013/01 ??:?? Le Soler (B) REPORTE Aspres --- +
Departemental 2 Gr. B
J1119/01 20:00 Lacaune Fc REPORTE Payrin Rigautou As --- +
J1120/01 15:00 Puylauren Ase REPORTE Soreze Fc --- +
Departemental 3 Gr. C
J1019/01 20:00 Lagrave As REPORTE Graulhetois Fc (B) --- +
Departemental 3 Gr. D
J1019/01 18:00 Lacaune Fc (B) REPORTE Payrin Rigautou As (B) --- +
Departemental 4 Gr. A
J1120/01 15:00 Lagrave As (B) REPORTE Massals Asj --- +
Departemental 4 Gr. C
J1120/01 13:00 Puylauren Ase (B) REPORTE Soreze Fc (B) --- +
Departemental 1
J1119/01 20:00 Fc Montpez/Puylaroqu REPORTE La Nicolaite --- +
Departemental 2
J1119/01 20:00 A.S. Mas Grenier (B) REPORTE St Nauphary --- +
Departemental 4 Gr. B
J120/01 15:00 Av. Lavitois (B) REPORTE S.C. Lafrancaisain (C) --- +
J120/01 15:00 Corbarieu As (B) REPORTE F.C. Les 2 Ponts (B) --- +
Departemental 5 Gr. A
J120/01 15:00 Av.Magisterien REPORTE U.S. Escatalinoise --- +
Fem. U19 FFF Elite
J113/01 14:30 St Etienne REPORTE Montpellier H.S.C --- +
Feminines R1
J909/12 15:00 EF Perpignan REPORTE Nimes Metr. Fem. --- +
Feminines R2 Gr. A
J1116/12 15:00 Beaucaire Stade 30 REPORTE E Gardon --- +
Fem. U15 A 8 Gr. A
J410/11 10:30 St Sulpice Us REPORTE Asptt Albi/Pamp/M --- +
Fem. U15 A 8 Gr. C
J819/01 10:30 Fontenilles Fc REPORTE Castelnau Est --- +
Feminines Lozere
J913/01 15:00 Le Malzieu As REPORTE Margeride F.C. --- +
Feminines District
J819/01 20:00 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) REPORTE Fc Plateau --- +
Feminines District
J816/12 15:00 Av. Lavitois REPORTE Castel.Gandalou Fc --- +
Fem. U15F District
J915/12 15:00 Bressols A.S REPORTE Fc Negrepelisse Mont --- +
U19 Regional 1
J1120/01 15:00 Montauban Fc Tg REPORTE Onet / Agen Gages --- +
U19 Interdistricts 09/11
J410/11 11:00 Sc Narb Montplaisir REPORTE Villalier As --- +
J701/12 17:00 C.E.P.A.F. REPORTE Villalier As --- +
U19 Regional 1
J1016/12 10:30 Sete Fc 34 REPORTE Ales Ol --- +
J806/01 10:30 Sete Fc 34 REPORTE St Clement Mont --- +
J1113/01 10:30 Sete Fc 34 REPORTE Bagnols Pont --- +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. A
J1015/12 16:00 Es Pays Uzes REPORTE Vendargues Pi --- +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. B
J611/11 11:00 Agde Rco REPORTE Fabregues As --- +
U19 Interdistricts Gr. A
J722/12 15:00 Graulhet Fc REPORTE Millau So --- +
U19 Interdistricts Gr. B
J722/12 15:00 Villef.Rgue S REPORTE Sebazac --- +
U18 Brassage
J919/01 15:00 Castelginest Us REPORTE Cazeres U.S --- +
U19 D1
J411/11 10:30 Fco Valras Serignan REPORTE Meze Stade Fc --- +
J517/11 15:00 Clermontaise REPORTE Fco Valras Serignan --- +
J517/11 17:30 Gignac As REPORTE M.Atlas Paillade --- +
J624/11 16:30 M.Atlas Paillade REPORTE Meze Stade Fc --- +
J708/12 18:00 Gignac As REPORTE Asptt Montpellier --- +
U19 D2 A
J912/01 16:00 Mauguio Carn. Lans. (B) REPORTE Maurin Fc --- +
U19 Departemental 1
J1119/01 15:00 E.F Garonne.Gascogne REPORTE Ef D.Rives/Lamagiste --- +
J1119/01 16:00 E.Quercy/Pays Serres REPORTE Castel.Gandalou Fc --- +
U17 Regional 1
J1016/12 15:00 Beziers A. S. REPORTE Castelnaudary --- +
J622/12 16:00 Bagnols Pont REPORTE Castelnaudary --- +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. A
J717/11 18:30 Lattes As (B) REPORTE Vergeze Ep --- +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. B
J1016/12 14:30 Castelnaudary (B) REPORTE Cerdagne --- +
U17 D3 A
J522/12 15:00 Le Buisson Es REPORTE Espalion/Arg. Viadene --- +
U17 D3 B
J619/01 15:00 FtVallon/Vil/Mou/Ent (B) REPORTE Rives Lot/Firmi/Jsba --- +
U17 D2 A
J222/12 15:30 St Privat As REPORTE Marguerittes Es --- +
Coupe Gard Lozere U17
J206/01 09:00 Foot Ter. Camarg. REPORTE Codognan So --- +
U16 Brassage
J1019/01 15:00 Sud Garonne Pyr. REPORTE Bouloc St Sau (B) --- +
U17 A 7
J405/01 16:00 Foix Fc (B) REPORTE Pouvourville Us (B) --- +
U17 D1
J1112/01 15:00 Agde Rco (B) REPORTE St Jean Vedas --- +
U17 D2 B
J517/11 17:00 Lamalou Fc REPORTE Montarnaud As --- +
U17 Departemental 3
J119/01 15:00 Fc Les 2 Ponts REPORTE Bessens A.S --- +
U15 Regional 2 Gr. A
J824/11 16:45 Clermontaise REPORTE Vergeze Ep --- +
J1016/12 10:30 U.S. Du Trefle REPORTE Bagnols Pont --- +
J723/12 10:30 Bagnols Pont REPORTE Agde Rco --- +
U15 D2 A
J222/12 15:00 FC Sallelois REPORTE Cuxac Aude O --- +
U15 D2 B
J422/12 15:00 Limoux Pieusse REPORTE Chalabre F C --- +
Coupe Aude U15
J305/01 13:30 Carcassonne Fac (B) REPORTE Chalabre F C --- +
U15 D1 B
J519/01 15:00 Foot Vallon/Dourdou REPORTE Onet Chat./Agen/Ga (B) --- +
U15 D3 C
J619/01 15:00 Sebazac REPORTE J.S. Levezou Foot --- +
J619/01 15:00 Argence Viadene REPORTE Luc Primaube F.C. (B) --- +
U15 D3 G
J206/01 10:00 Rochefort S/Sauveter (B) REPORTE Aigues Viv Gallar --- +
U15 Departemental 2 Gr. A
J806/01 10:00 Tournefeuille As (C) REPORTE Cadours O --- +
J702/02 16:00 Cadours O REPORTE Aussonne/Seilh (B) --- +
U15 Departemental 3 Gr. B
J1202/02 14:00 Ef Des 2 M. REPORTE Fonbeauzard Fc --- +
U15 Departemental 3 Gr. C
J1202/02 14:00 Cazeres U.S REPORTE Ent. Louge Touch (B) --- +
U14 D1
J202/02 16:00 Aussonne/Seilh REPORTE Sud Pyrenees --- +
J202/02 18:00 Fronton Us REPORTE Leguevin Us --- +
U15 A 7
J325/11 10:00 Baziege/Labege (B) REPORTE Lezat F.C. (B) --- +
Coupe District U15 CA Tlse
J216/01 19:00 Launaguet Fc REPORTE T.C.M.S. --- +
U15 Departemental 1
J119/01 15:00 Castera. / Vic. REPORTE Pavie --- +
J119/01 15:00 Nord Lomagne REPORTE F.C. L Isle Jourdain --- +
U15 Departemental 2
J119/01 15:00 F.C. L Isle Jourdain (B) REPORTE Nord Lomagne (B) --- +
U15 D2 B
J517/11 14:30 Agde Rco (B) REPORTE Corneilhan Lignan --- +
J517/11 16:30 Thezan St Genies REPORTE Sete Fc 34 (C) --- +
U15 D3 B
J1026/01 16:00 M.Atlas Paillade (B) REPORTE Jacou Clapiers F.A. (C) --- +
U15 Departemental 1
J119/01 15:00 Lomagne 82 REPORTE A.Am. Grisolles --- +
J119/01 15:00 E.F Garonne.Gascogne REPORTE F.Terrasses Du Tarn --- +
Entreprise R1
J1322/03 20:30 Toac Toulouse REPORTE Liebherr --- +
J1425/03 20:00 C.I.C F.C REPORTE Toac Toulouse --- +
Foot Entreprise D1
J720/12 19:45 Freescale (B) REPORTE Meteo --- +
Futsal Regional 1
J1115/12 16:00 U.Jeunes Sportifs 31 (B) REPORTE Plaisance All Stars (B) --- +
J1214/01 20:30 Tlse Lalande REPORTE Tlse Metropole Fc (B) --- +
Futsal Departemental 1
J1005/01 16:00 Jeunes Sportifs 31 (C) REPORTE Colomiers Us --- +
Futsal Honneur
J105/11 20:00 Asics 34 REPORTE Montp Mosson Massane --- +
J105/11 21:00 M. Medit. Futsal (C) REPORTE M. Medit. Futsal (D) --- +
Futsal Departemental 1
J219/11 20:00 La Nicolaite REPORTE Montauban Fc Tg (B) --- +