Ligue 1
J20 12/01 20:45 Strasbourg A R C 0 - 2 Guingamp Termine +
Ligue 2
J20 12/01 20:00 Stade Brestois 29 2 - 3 Ajaccio A.C Termine +
J20 12/01 20:00 Paris F C 2 - 0 Bourg Peronnas F C Termine +
J20 12/01 20:00 Valenciennes 1 - 2 Chateauroux Termine +
J20 12/01 20:00 Tours F.C 0 - 0 Clermont Foot Termine +
J20 12/01 20:00 A.J Auxerre 1 - 1 Le Havre A.C Termine +
J20 12/01 20:00 Nimes Ol 0 - 1 R.C Lens Termine +
J20 12/01 20:00 Chamois Niortais 0 - 0 Nancy Termine +
J20 12/01 20:00 Sochaux 0 - 1 Quevilly Rouen Termine +
J20 12/01 20:00 Orleans U S 0 - 2 Reims Termine +
National 1
J18 12/01 20:00 Creteil U S 1 - 1 Marseille Consolat G Termine +
J18 12/01 20:00 Dunkerque Usl 2 - 2 Avranches Us Termine +
J18 12/01 20:00 Entente SSG 1 - 1 Stade Lavallois Termine +
J18 12/01 20:00 Les Herbiers 1 - 3 Chambly Fc Termine +
J18 12/01 20:00 Concarneau 3 - 1 Beziers Termine +
J18 12/01 20:00 Pau F C 1 - 1 Lyon Duchere Termine +
J18 12/01 20:00 Rodez Aveyron 0 - 2 Grenoble Foot 38 Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. F
J11 12/01 21:00 Franquevielle 1 - 1 Encausse Soga (B) Termine +
1ere Division Gr. A
J11 12/01 21:00 Albi Us (C) 0 - 2 Frej.Cam.Col. Termine +
Challenge Souchon Féminines
J2 12/01 21:00 Fleurance La Sa 0 - 6 Ent. Landorthe Estan Termine +
Feminines District
J8 12/01 21:00 Mirande 3 - 4 Laymont Termine +
Feminines District
J4 12/01 20:00 Haut Adour 1 - 11 Lourdes Fc Termine +
J4 12/01 20:30 F.L. Campan 0 - 7 S.C. Sarrancolinois Termine +
Foot Entreprise P.H.
J9 12/01 20:30 Toac Toulouse (B) 8 - 1 U.S. Capitole Taxi Termine +
Veterans Gr. A
J10 12/01 20:30 Midi Lirou Capestang (C) 5 - 0 Fco Valras Serig. (C) Termine +
J10 12/01 20:30 Lamalou Fc (C) 7 - 0 Premian Fc (B) Termine +
J10 12/01 21:00 Puissalicon Mag (C) 1 - 6 Lespignan Vend. (C) Termine +
J10 12/01 21:00 Via Domitia (B) 1 - 1 Thezan St Genies (B) Termine +
J10 12/01 21:00 Cazouls Mar Mau (C) 4 - 1 Grand Orb Foot Es (C) Termine +
J10 12/01 21:15 Lieuran Beziers 0 - 3 Abeilhan Stade (B) Termine +
Veterans Gr. B
J10 12/01 20:00 Occitanie F.C. (B) 0 - 3 Corneilhan Lig (C) Termine +
J10 12/01 20:30 Fco Valras Serign. (D) 2 - 5 Beziers A. S. (C) Termine +
J10 12/01 21:00 Sud Herault Fo (C) 0 - 11 Cers Portiragnes Sc (D) Termine +
J10 12/01 21:00 Bassan Es (C) 4 - 1 B.Caducee S. Termine +
Veterans Gr. C
J10 12/01 20:30 Marseillan Cs (C) 3 - 2 Montblanc Sf (C) Termine +
J10 12/01 21:00 Meze Stade Fc (D) 4 - 0 Le Bosc Es Veterans Termine +
J10 12/01 21:00 Clermontaise (C) 8 - 2 Alignan Ac (B) Termine +
J10 12/01 21:00 Servian Fc (B) 1 - 0 Paulhan Pezenas (C) Termine +
Veterans Gr. D
J10 12/01 20:00 Sete Olympique Fc (B) 4 - 2 Frontignan As (C) Termine +
J10 12/01 20:00 Roc Social Sete (B) 2 - 0 Meze Stade Fc (C) Termine +
J10 12/01 20:30 La Peyrade Ol (C) 6 - 1 Cournonsec Bs Termine +
J10 12/01 21:00 Es Coeur Herault (C) 1 - 0 S.Pointe Courte (C) Termine +
J10 12/01 21:00 Gignac As (C) 4 - 7 St Thibery Sc (C) Termine +
Veterans Gr. E
J10 12/01 20:00 M.Paill Mercure (B) 4 - 1 Mireval As (C) Termine +
J10 12/01 20:00 Pignan As (C) 2 - 0 St Jean Vedas (C) Termine +
J10 12/01 21:00 Fabregues As (C) 4 - 3 Gigean R S (B) Termine +
J10 12/01 21:00 St Georges Rc (C) 2 - 0 M.Celleneuve (B) Termine +
J10 12/01 21:30 M.Arceaux (C) 4 - 6 M.Petit Bard (D) Termine +
Veterans Gr. F
J10 12/01 20:00 Montp. Millenaire 7 - 3 Montp Mosson Mass. (B) Termine +
J10 12/01 20:30 St Gely Fesc (C) 0 - 3 M.Sport Talent Termine +
J10 12/01 20:30 St Martin Londres (B) 5 - 2 M.Lemasson Rc (B) Termine +
Coupe Nationale Futsal
J4 12/01 21:30 Pibrac Futsal Club 2 - 4 Plaisance All Stars Termine +
Futsal Excellence
J7 12/01 20:30 Jeunes Sportifs 31 (C) 2 - 1 Plaisance All Stars (C) Termine +