Ligue 1
J16 01/12 20:45 Dijon 3 - 2 Bordeaux Termine +
Challenge Equipes Res. Gr. B
J3 01/12 21:00 Blagnac (C) 7 - 0 St Jean Du Falga Es (B) Termine +
Coupe Savoldelli
J2 01/12 20:30 U.S.P./E.S.C. 2 - 1 Duran Termine +
Tarn et G. - Excellence
J2 01/12 21:00 F.C.U.S Molieres 1 - 4 Coquelicots Montecho Termine +
J7 01/12 21:00 Negrep.S.C.F 5 - 1 A.S. Stephanoise Termine +
Cpe Reserves Tarn Et Garonne
J2 01/12 21:00 Av.S Campsas (B) 1 - 4 Aucamville Vs (B) Termine +
Coupe Du District Fem. A 8
J1 01/12 20:30 Auterive Sa - Labege Fc Pas de direct +
Feminines District
J701/12 21:00 Pauilhac St R REPORTE Auch --- +
J7 01/12 21:00 Monferr.Saves 3 - 1 Fleurance La Sa Termine +
J7 01/12 21:00 U.S. Simorraine 11 - 0 Mirande Termine +
U19 Interdistricts Gr. B
J601/12 20:30 Bozouls Ao REPORTE Aguessac/St Georges --- +
Foot Entreprise P.H.
J701/12 20:30 Toac Toulouse (B) REPORTE Toulouse Football Cg --- +
Foot Entreprise Excellence
J8 01/12 20:00 A.Z.F. A.S. (B) 2 - 0 Matra (B) Termine +
Veterans Gr. A
J7 01/12 20:30 Fco Valras Serig. (C) 0 - 8 Cazouls Mar Mau (C) Termine +
J7 01/12 20:30 Midi Lirou Capestang (C) 4 - 1 Via Domitia (B) Termine +
J7 01/12 20:30 Premian Fc (B) 2 - 3 Lieuran Beziers Termine +
J7 01/12 20:30 Lamalou Fc (C) 3 - 0 Puissalicon Mag (C) Termine +
J7 01/12 21:00 Abeilhan Stade (B) 3 - 3 Thezan St Genies (B) Termine +
J7 01/12 21:00 Lespignan Vend. (C) 3 - 2 Grand Orb Foot Es (C) Termine +
Veterans Gr. B
J7 01/12 20:00 Beziers A. S. (C) - B.Caducee S. Pas de direct +
J7 01/12 20:00 Occitanie F.C. (B) 4 - 3 Valros As Termine +
J7 01/12 21:00 Sud Herault Fo (C) 2 - 4 Bassan Es (C) Termine +
J7 01/12 21:00 Corneilhan Lig (C) 2 - 3 Fco Valras Serign. (D) Termine +
Veterans Gr. C
J7 01/12 20:30 Le Bosc Es Veterans 1 - 2 Florensac Pinet (C) Termine +
J7 01/12 20:45 Paulhan Pezenas (C) 1 - 1 Ol Maraussan Bit (C) Termine +
J7 01/12 21:00 Meze Stade Fc (D) 7 - 2 Nezignan Es (C) Termine +
J7 01/12 21:00 Montblanc Sf (C) 9 - 3 Servian Fc (B) Termine +
J7 01/12 21:00 Alignan Ac (B) 2 - 3 Bessan As (C) Termine +
Veterans Gr. D
J7 01/12 20:00 S.Pointe Courte (C) 2 - 1 Roc Social Sete (B) Termine +
J7 01/12 20:00 Sete Olympique Fc (B) 3 - 0 Gignac As (C) Termine +
J7 01/12 20:30 St Thibery Sc (C) 4 - 5 Meze Stade Fc (C) Termine +
J7 01/12 21:00 Es Coeur Herault (C) 1 - 6 Balaruc Stade (C) Termine +
Veterans Gr. E
J7 01/12 20:00 M.Petit Bard (D) 4 - 1 St Georges Rc (C) Termine +
J7 01/12 20:45 Mireval As (C) 6 - 3 M.Celleneuve (B) Termine +
J7 01/12 21:00 Fabregues As (C) 2 - 2 M.Paill Mercure (B) Termine +
J7 01/12 21:30 M.Arceaux (C) 2 - 3 Pignan As (C) Termine +
Veterans Gr. F
J7 01/12 20:00 M.Sport Talent 9 - 0 St Martin Londres (B) Termine +
J7 01/12 20:00 R. Dockers Port Sete 2 - 1 Montp. Millenaire Termine +
J7 01/12 20:30 St Gely Fesc (C) 0 - 0 Vendargues Pi (C) Termine +
J7 01/12 21:00 Baill St Bres Valer (C) 3 - 1 M.Lemasson Rc (B) Termine +
Coupe Herault Vet.
J2 01/12 20:30 Marseillan Cs (C) 2 - 1 Clermontaise (C) Termine +
Futsal DH
J9 01/12 21:45 Bruguieres Sc (B) 1 - 3 Fcs.Castanet Termine +
Futsal PH
J8 01/12 21:15 Racing Club Mirail 3 - 3 Ramonville Futsal Termine +
J8 01/12 21:30 Pibrac Futsal Club (B) 6 - 3 Ibis Futsal Martrais Termine +
Futsal
J6 01/12 19:00 Toulouges Futsal (B) 7 - 7 Oxygene 66 Termine +