Toutes les rencontres de la competition
Les matchs à jouer :




Les résultats enregistrés :


U15 D1
J9 25/05 15:00 Payrin Rigautou As 3 - 3 U.S. Autan Termine +
J9 25/05 15:00 Ent. Thore Fc 7 - 1 Ent Segala Carmausin Termine +
J9 25/05 15:00 Castres Us F (C) 2 - 2 Albi Asptt Termine +
J9 25/05 14:00 Albi Us (C) 4 - 0 Ent Efpa 98 Termine +
J9 25/05 14:00 St Sulpice Us 1 - 0 Vignoble 81 F.C. Termine +
J8 18/05 16:00 U.S. Autan 5 - 1 Albi Us (C) Termine +
J8 18/05 15:00 Ent Segala Carmausin 3 - 2 Payrin Rigautou As Termine +
J8 18/05 14:00 Ent Efpa 98 2 - 4 Vignoble 81 F.C. Termine +
J8 18/05 14:00 St Sulpice Us 1 - 3 Castres Us F (C) Termine +
J8 18/05 13:00 Albi Asptt 5 - 1 Ent. Thore Fc Termine +
J7 11/05 17:30 Castres Us F (C) 3 - 0 Ent. Thore Fc Termine +
J7 11/05 16:00 Vignoble 81 F.C. 2 - 0 U.S. Autan Termine +
J7 11/05 14:00 Ent Efpa 98 2 - 4 St Sulpice Us Termine +
J7 11/05 14:00 Payrin Rigautou As 0 - 5 Albi Asptt Termine +
J7 11/05 14:00 Albi Us (C) 3 - 0 Ent Segala Carmausin Termine +
J6 13/04 15:30 Ent Efpa 98 2 - 1 U.S. Autan Termine +
J6 13/04 15:00 Payrin Rigautou As 0 - 7 Castres Us F (C) Termine +
J6 13/04 15:00 Ent. Thore Fc 5 - 1 St Sulpice Us Termine +
J6 13/04 15:00 Ent Segala Carmausin 2 - 7 Vignoble 81 F.C. Termine +
J6 13/04 14:00 Albi Asptt 1 - 1 Albi Us (C) Termine +
J5 06/04 16:00 U.S. Autan 2 - 2 St Sulpice Us Termine +
J5 06/04 16:00 Vignoble 81 F.C. 3 - 3 Albi Asptt Termine +
J5 06/04 15:00 Ent Segala Carmausin 7 - 2 Ent Efpa 98 Termine +
J5 06/04 14:00 Albi Us (C) 1 - 3 Castres Us F (C) Termine +
J5 05/04 19:00 Payrin Rigautou As 2 - 5 Ent. Thore Fc Termine +
J4 23/03 16:00 U.S. Autan 7 - 3 Ent Segala Carmausin Termine +
J4 23/03 15:30 Ent Efpa 98 0 - 4 Albi Asptt Termine +
J4 23/03 15:00 Vignoble 81 F.C. 1 - 1 Castres Us F (C) Termine +
J4 23/03 14:00 St Sulpice Us 1 - 0 Payrin Rigautou As Termine +
J4 23/03 14:00 Ent. Thore Fc 1 - 1 Albi Us (C) Termine +
J3 16/03 15:00 Ent. Thore Fc 0 - 3 Vignoble 81 F.C. Termine +
J3 16/03 14:00 St Sulpice Us 2 - 2 Ent Segala Carmausin Termine +
J3 16/03 14:00 Albi Asptt 5 - 0 U.S. Autan Termine +
J3 16/03 13:00 Castres Us F (C) 2 - 0 Ent Efpa 98 Termine +
J3 16/03 10:00 Albi Us (C) 10 - 0 Payrin Rigautou As Termine +
J1 23/02 16:00 Vignoble 81 F.C. 0 - 2 Albi Us (C) Termine +
J1 23/02 16:00 U.S. Autan 2 - 2 Ent. Thore Fc Termine +
J1 23/02 15:00 Payrin Rigautou As 1 - 5 Ent Efpa 98 Termine +
J2 16/02 16:00 Vignoble 81 F.C. 1 - 1 Payrin Rigautou As Termine +
J2 16/02 16:00 U.S. Autan 0 - 2 Castres Us F (C) Termine +
J2 16/02 15:30 Ent Efpa 98 0 - 6 Ent. Thore Fc Termine +
J2 16/02 14:00 St Sulpice Us 1 - 2 Albi Us (C) Termine +
J2 16/02 14:00 Albi Asptt 6 - 0 Ent Segala Carmausin Termine +
J1 09/02 15:00 Ent Segala Carmausin 1 - 2 Castres Us F (C) Termine +
J1 09/02 14:00 St Sulpice Us 0 - 5 Albi Asptt Termine +