Toutes les rencontres de la competition
Les matchs à jouer :




Les résultats enregistrés :


Challenge Manens
J7 16/06 17:00 Gaillacois Us (B) 5 - 1 Lagarrigue As Termine +
J6 19/05 17:00 Blan As 1 - 2 Lagarrigue As Termine +
J6 19/05 14:00 Lagrave As 4 - 6 Gaillacois Us (B) Termine +
J5 05/05 15:00 Gaillacois Us (B) 1 - 1 Realmont Fc Termine +
J5 05/05 15:00 Lagrave As 2 - 0 St Sulpice Us (B) Termine +
J5 05/05 15:00 Lagarrigue As 3 - 2 Thore F.C. Termine +
J5 05/05 15:00 Blan As 3 - 1 Frej.Cam.Col. Termine +
J4 21/04 15:00 Gaillacois Us (B) 3 - 0 Labrespy Acs Termine +
J4 20/04 20:00 Giroussens As (B) 1 - 3 Lagarrigue As Termine +
J4 19/04 21:00 Realmont Fc 1 - 1 Soreze Fc Termine +
J4 19/04 20:30 St Sulpice Us (B) 3 - 1 Brassac Fc Termine +
J3 24/02 14:30 Labrespy Acs 2 - 1 Castres Salv. Termine +
J3 24/02 14:30 Blan As 2 - 2 Lempaut Fc Termine +
J3 24/02 14:30 Lautrec Ol (B) 0 - 2 St Sulpice Us (B) Termine +
J3 24/02 14:30 Montd/St Juli 1 - 2 Gaillacois Us (B) Termine +
J3 24/02 14:30 Lagarrigue As 3 - 1 St Benoit R.C Termine +
J3 24/02 14:30 Soreze Fc 2 - 0 Trebas Fc Termine +
J3 23/02 20:00 Brassac Fc 2 - 0 Terssac Afc (B) Termine +
J3 23/02 20:00 Salies O 2 - 8 Frej.Cam.Col. Termine +
J3 23/02 20:00 Realmont Fc 2 - 1 Castel.Levis (B) Termine +
J3 23/02 20:00 Lagrave As 7 - 0 Lavaur F.C. (B) Termine +
J3 23/02 20:00 Giroussens As (B) 2 - 1 Cadalen Us Termine +
J2 27/01 14:30 Graulhetois Fc (B) 4 - 4 Thore F.C. Termine +
J2 23/12 14:30 Brens Us 2 - 3 Giroussens As (B) Termine +
J2 23/12 14:30 Lavaur F.C. (B) 3 - 1 Graulhet Benfica S (B) Termine +
J2 23/12 14:30 Valence Of 1 - 3 Lagrave As Termine +
J2 23/12 14:30 Lautrec Ol (B) 3 - 3 Cordes Us Termine +
J2 23/12 14:30 Hippocampe Fc 0 - 1 Blan As Termine +
J2 23/12 14:30 Labast Levis 0 - 1 Labrespy Acs Termine +
J2 23/12 14:30 St Benoit R.C 2 - 1 Vignoble 81 F.C. (B) Termine +
J2 22/12 20:00 Briatexte As 2 - 2 Lagarrigue As Termine +
J2 22/12 20:00 Terssac Afc (B) 5 - 3 Cambounet Fc (B) Termine +
J2 22/12 20:00 Lempaut Fc 3 - 2 Le Garric Fc Termine +
J2 22/12 20:00 Castel.Levis (B) 3 - 0 Puylauren Ase Termine +
J2 22/12 20:00 Bout Pont Arn 0 - 3 Salies O Termine +
J2 22/12 20:00 Brassac Fc 3 - 2 Puygouzon Fc Termine +
J2 22/12 20:00 Lescure As 0 - 3 Montd/St Juli Termine +
J1 02/12 14:30 Teillet Fc 2 - 2 Terssac Afc (B) Termine +
J1 02/12 14:30 Le Sequestre La Myga (B) 0 - 2 Graulhetois Fc (B) Termine +
J1 02/12 14:30 Arthes Slv 0 - 2 Thore F.C. Termine +
J1 02/12 14:30 Le Garric Fc 2 - 1 Pampelonne As (B) Termine +
J1 02/12 14:30 Mirandol Us 2 - 4 Hippocampe Fc Termine +
J1 02/12 14:30 Graulhet Benfica S (B) 5 - 2 Carlus/Rouffi Termine +
J1 02/12 14:30 Cagnac Es 1 - 4 Bout Pont Arn Termine +
J1 01/12 20:00 U.S. Autan (B) 0 - 2 Salies O Termine +
J1 01/12 20:00 Montredon As 0 - 3 Lescure As Termine +
J1 01/12 20:00 Saixsemalens F.C. (B) 1 - 4 Brens Us Termine +
J1 01/12 20:00 Giroussens As (B) 3 - 1 Valderies U.S Termine +
J1 01/12 20:00 Albi Le Breui 1 - 1 Castel.Levis (B) Termine +