Toutes les rencontres de la competition
Les matchs à jouer :




Les résultats enregistrés :


U15 D3 F
J14 12/05 10:00 Es Pays Uzes 1 - 1 3 Moulins/Rodilhan Termine +
J14 12/05 10:00 Poulx As (B) 3 - 0 Ent Des Costieres (B) Termine +
J14 12/05 10:00 Jonquieres Fc (B) 0 - 3 St Gilles Aec Termine +
J13 05/05 10:00 Ent Des Costieres (B) 0 - 3 Es Pays Uzes Termine +
J13 05/05 10:00 3 Moulins/Rodilhan 3 - 3 Jonquieres Fc (B) Termine +
J13 05/05 10:00 Marguerittes Es 10 - 0 Poulx As (B) Termine +
J8 14/04 10:00 St Gilles Aec 3 - 1 Es Pays Uzes Termine +
J12 07/04 10:45 Poulx As (B) 0 - 3 St Gilles Aec Termine +
J12 07/04 10:00 Marguerittes Es 3 - 0 Ent Des Costieres (B) Termine +
J12 07/04 10:00 Jonquieres Fc (B) 6 - 1 Es Pays Uzes Termine +
J11 31/03 10:00 Ent Des Costieres (B) 0 - 3 Jonquieres Fc (B) Termine +
J11 31/03 10:00 St Gilles Aec 3 - 0 Marguerittes Es Termine +
J11 31/03 10:00 Poulx As (B) 2 - 3 3 Moulins/Rodilhan Termine +
J10 17/03 10:00 Marguerittes Es 4 - 1 3 Moulins/Rodilhan Termine +
J10 17/03 10:00 St Gilles Aec 3 - 0 Ent Des Costieres (B) Termine +
J10 17/03 09:00 Poulx As (B) 8 - 6 Es Pays Uzes Termine +
J7 24/02 10:00 3 Moulins/Rodilhan 5 - 0 Es Pays Uzes Termine +
J9 17/02 10:00 3 Moulins/Rodilhan 5 - 0 St Gilles Aec Termine +
J9 17/02 10:00 Es Pays Uzes 0 - 0 Marguerittes Es Termine +
J9 17/02 10:00 Poulx As (B) 0 - 4 Jonquieres Fc (B) Termine +
J8 10/02 10:00 Jonquieres Fc (B) 1 - 1 Marguerittes Es Termine +
J8 10/02 09:30 Ent Des Costieres (B) 0 - 3 3 Moulins/Rodilhan Termine +
J7 06/02 15:00 Ent Des Costieres (B) 2 - 3 Poulx As (B) Termine +
J7 03/02 10:00 St Gilles Aec 0 - 0 Jonquieres Fc (B) Termine +
J6 27/01 10:00 Es Pays Uzes 10 - 0 Ent Des Costieres (B) Termine +
J6 27/01 10:00 Jonquieres Fc (B) 3 - 0 3 Moulins/Rodilhan Termine +
J6 27/01 10:00 Poulx As (B) 0 - 5 Marguerittes Es Termine +
J5 13/01 10:00 Ent Des Costieres (B) 0 - 4 Marguerittes Es Termine +
J5 13/01 10:00 Es Pays Uzes 3 - 5 Jonquieres Fc (B) Termine +
J5 13/01 10:00 St Gilles Aec 5 - 1 Poulx As (B) Termine +
J2 23/12 10:00 Jonquieres Fc (B) 1 - 2 Poulx As (B) Termine +
J4 16/12 10:00 Marguerittes Es 3 - 2 St Gilles Aec Termine +
J4 16/12 10:00 3 Moulins/Rodilhan 5 - 1 Poulx As (B) Termine +
J4 15/12 17:00 Jonquieres Fc (B) 6 - 0 Ent Des Costieres (B) Termine +
J3 09/12 10:00 3 Moulins/Rodilhan 0 - 2 Marguerittes Es Termine +
J3 09/12 10:00 Es Pays Uzes 3 - 5 Poulx As (B) Termine +
J3 09/12 09:00 Ent Des Costieres (B) 2 - 17 St Gilles Aec Termine +
J1 02/12 10:00 Marguerittes Es 4 - 1 Jonquieres Fc (B) Termine +
J2 02/12 10:00 St Gilles Aec 2 - 0 3 Moulins/Rodilhan Termine +
J2 25/11 10:00 Marguerittes Es 3 - 1 Es Pays Uzes Termine +
J1 11/11 10:00 3 Moulins/Rodilhan 4 - 0 Ent Des Costieres (B) Termine +
J1 11/11 10:00 Es Pays Uzes 2 - 3 St Gilles Aec Termine +