Toutes les rencontres de la competition
Les matchs à jouer :




Les résultats enregistrés :


U17 D2 B
J12 18/05 15:00 Bess St Ambroix/Efva 3 - 0 Aimargues St Termine +
J14 12/05 10:00 Coutach Foot J. 8 - 4 Bess St Ambroix/Efva Termine +
J14 11/05 16:45 N. Soleil Lev 2 - 3 Anduze Sc Termine +
J14 11/05 15:30 Foot Sud Lozere 4 - 4 Aimargues St Termine +
J14 11/05 15:00 Rochefort S/Sauveterre 1 - 9 U.S. Du Trefle Termine +
J13 05/05 10:00 Aimargues St 1 - 3 N. Soleil Lev Termine +
J13 05/05 10:00 Anduze Sc 3 - 0 Rochefort S/Sauveterre Termine +
J13 05/05 10:00 U.S. Du Trefle 6 - 0 Coutach Foot J. Termine +
J13 04/05 15:00 Bess St Ambroix/Efva 1 - 2 Foot Sud Lozere Termine +
J12 28/04 11:00 Foot Sud Lozere 1 - 3 U.S. Du Trefle Termine +
J12 14/04 10:00 Coutach Foot J. 2 - 4 Anduze Sc Termine +
J7 13/04 15:30 Aimargues St 1 - 1 Foot Sud Lozere Termine +
J12 07/04 09:00 Rochefort S/Sauveterre 1 - 3 N. Soleil Lev Termine +
J11 31/03 10:00 Aimargues St 1 - 1 Rochefort S/Sauveterre Termine +
J11 31/03 10:00 U.S. Du Trefle 5 - 1 Bess St Ambroix/Efva Termine +
J11 31/03 10:00 N. Soleil Lev 3 - 0 Coutach Foot J. Termine +
J11 30/03 16:00 Anduze Sc 3 - 1 Foot Sud Lozere Termine +
J10 17/03 11:00 Foot Sud Lozere 0 - 2 N. Soleil Lev Termine +
J10 17/03 10:00 U.S. Du Trefle 2 - 1 Aimargues St Termine +
J10 17/03 10:00 Coutach Foot J. 4 - 1 Rochefort S/Sauveterre Termine +
J10 16/03 15:00 Bess St Ambroix/Efva 1 - 3 Anduze Sc Termine +
J7 10/03 10:00 Anduze Sc 4 - 1 N. Soleil Lev Termine +
J7 23/02 15:30 Bess St Ambroix/Efva 5 - 1 Coutach Foot J. Termine +
J7 23/02 15:00 U.S. Du Trefle 4 - 0 Rochefort S/Sauveterre Termine +
J9 17/02 10:00 Coutach Foot J. 3 - 0 Aimargues St Termine +
J9 17/02 10:00 Anduze Sc 1 - 2 U.S. Du Trefle Termine +
J9 16/02 15:00 N. Soleil Lev 9 - 1 Bess St Ambroix/Efva Termine +
J9 16/02 15:00 Rochefort S/Sauveterre 3 - 5 Foot Sud Lozere Termine +
J8 10/02 11:30 Foot Sud Lozere 3 - 1 Coutach Foot J. Termine +
J8 10/02 10:00 Aimargues St 0 - 2 Anduze Sc Termine +
J8 10/02 10:00 U.S. Du Trefle 2 - 4 N. Soleil Lev Termine +
J8 09/02 16:00 Bess St Ambroix/Efva 3 - 2 Rochefort S/Sauveterre Termine +
J6 27/01 11:00 Rochefort S/Sauveterre 1 - 5 Anduze Sc Termine +
J6 27/01 10:00 Coutach Foot J. 3 - 4 U.S. Du Trefle Termine +
J6 27/01 09:00 N. Soleil Lev 6 - 0 Aimargues St Termine +
J6 26/01 15:00 Foot Sud Lozere 1 - 0 Bess St Ambroix/Efva Termine +
J2 20/01 10:00 Aimargues St 3 - 0 Coutach Foot J. Termine +
J2 19/01 15:30 Bess St Ambroix/Efva 4 - 4 N. Soleil Lev Termine +
J5 13/01 10:00 Anduze Sc 4 - 3 Coutach Foot J. Termine +
J5 13/01 10:00 N. Soleil Lev 10 - 0 Rochefort S/Sauveterre Termine +
J5 12/01 15:00 Aimargues St 1 - 1 Bess St Ambroix/Efva Termine +
J5 12/01 15:00 U.S. Du Trefle 3 - 0 Foot Sud Lozere Termine +
J2 06/01 10:00 U.S. Du Trefle 2 - 0 Anduze Sc Termine +
J1 22/12 13:00 Anduze Sc 6 - 0 Aimargues St Termine +
J4 16/12 11:00 Rochefort S/Sauveterre 1 - 3 Aimargues St Termine +
J4 15/12 15:30 Coutach Foot J. 6 - 1 N. Soleil Lev Termine +
J4 15/12 15:00 Bess St Ambroix/Efva 3 - 1 U.S. Du Trefle Termine +
J4 15/12 15:00 Foot Sud Lozere 2 - 4 Anduze Sc Termine +
J3 09/12 11:00 N. Soleil Lev 10 - 3 Foot Sud Lozere Termine +
J3 09/12 11:00 Rochefort S/Sauveterre 1 - 3 Coutach Foot J. Termine +
J3 09/12 10:00 Anduze Sc 3 - 0 Bess St Ambroix/Efva Termine +
J3 09/12 10:00 Aimargues St 1 - 2 U.S. Du Trefle Termine +
J1 02/12 11:00 Rochefort S/Sauveterre 0 - 3 Bess St Ambroix/Efva Termine +
J1 01/12 11:00 Coutach Foot J. 1 - 1 Foot Sud Lozere Termine +
J2 25/11 11:00 Foot Sud Lozere 4 - 1 Rochefort S/Sauveterre Termine +
J1 11/11 11:00 N. Soleil Lev 2 - 2 U.S. Du Trefle Termine +