Toutes les rencontres de la competition
Les matchs à jouer :




Les résultats enregistrés :


Coupe Granier Sen.
J7 01/06 18:00 Garons Us 1 - 0 St Jean Du Pin Es Termine +
J6 21/04 15:00 Garons Us 1 - 0 Redessan Oc Termine +
J6 21/04 15:00 Quissac Gc 2 - 4 St Jean Du Pin Es Termine +
J5 24/03 14:30 Manduel Sc 1 - 3 Redessan Oc Termine +
J5 24/03 14:30 Quissac Gc 2 - 1 Uzes S.C. Termine +
J5 24/03 14:30 Garons Us 3 - 0 Marguerittes Es Termine +
J5 24/03 14:30 St Jean Du Pin Es 1 - 0 S.A. Cigalois Termine +
J4 03/03 14:30 Redessan Oc 5 - 1 Fc Val De Ceze Termine +
J4 03/03 14:30 Manduel Sc 3 - 2 Aigues Vives Aub Termine +
J4 03/03 14:30 St Jean Du Pin Es 4 - 3 Monoblet Us Termine +
J4 28/02 20:00 Quissac Gc 0 - 0 St Quentin Fc Termine +
J4 27/02 20:00 S.A. Cigalois 1 - 0 St L.D Aigouz Termine +
J4 27/02 20:00 Uzes S.C. 2 - 1 St Hilaire La Jasse Termine +
J4 24/02 14:30 Pujaut Us 2 - 7 Marguerittes Es Termine +
J4 24/02 14:30 Garons Us 1 - 0 Sc Nimois Termine +
J3 09/01 20:00 Redessan Oc 1 - 1 Caissargues Termine +
J3 09/01 20:00 Garons Us 1 - 0 F.C. Canabier Termine +
J3 09/01 20:00 Sc Nimois 5 - 2 Us La Regordane Termine +
J3 09/01 20:00 Pujaut Us 4 - 0 Codognan So Termine +
J3 09/01 20:00 St Paulet As 1 - 2 Fc Val De Ceze Termine +
J3 06/01 14:30 Manduel Sc 3 - 0 St L.Arbre Rc Termine +
J3 06/01 14:30 St Jean Du Pin Es 5 - 3 Sommieres As Termine +
J3 06/01 14:30 Uzes S.C. 6 - 0 O Saint Ambroisien Termine +
J3 06/01 14:30 S.A. Cigalois 2 - 0 Salindres As Termine +
J3 06/01 14:30 Rochef Signar 3 - 5 Monoblet Us Termine +
J3 06/01 14:30 Aubord Jso 1 - 3 St Hilaire La Jasse Termine +
J3 06/01 14:30 St Julien Pey 1 - 2 Quissac Gc Termine +
J3 06/01 14:30 St L.D Aigouz 1 - 0 Gaujac Ol Termine +
J3 06/01 14:30 St Quentin Fc 2 - 0 Fourques O Termine +
J3 06/01 14:30 Aigues Vives Aub 1 - 0 La Calmette Fc Termine +
J3 06/01 14:30 Marguerittes Es 2 - 0 St Christol Lez Ales Termine +
J2 09/12 14:30 Pontil Pradel 2 - 4 La Calmette Fc Termine +
J2 09/12 14:30 S.A. Cigalois 2 - 0 Les Mages Sedisud Termine +
J2 09/12 14:30 Moussac Fc 1 - 3 Codognan So Termine +
J2 09/12 14:30 Calvisson Fc 0 - 4 Aigues Vives Aub Termine +
J2 09/12 14:30 Gaujac Ol 2 - 0 Theziers E.S. Termine +
J2 09/12 14:30 Vestric Us 1 - 2 St L.D Aigouz Termine +
J2 09/12 14:30 Remoulins Fc 2 - 3 Garons Us Termine +
J2 09/12 14:30 Rochef Signar 3 - 2 Beaucaire Efc Termine +
J2 09/12 14:30 St Julien Pey 5 - 3 Tresques Es Termine +
J2 09/12 14:30 Bagard As 0 - 1 St Jean Du Pin Es Termine +
J2 09/12 14:30 Ribaute Tav. Fc 0 - 3 Quissac Gc Termine +
J1 20/11 19:30 Vallabregues Us 1 - 4 Remoulins Fc Termine +
J1 28/10 14:30 Montpezat Us 0 - 5 Quissac Gc Termine +
J1 28/10 14:30 Bagard As 1 - 0 Canaules Usa Termine +
J1 28/10 14:30 Ribaute Tav. Fc 2 - 1 Fc Champclauson Termine +
J1 28/10 14:30 Les Mages Sedisud 3 - 2 Cendras As Termine +
J1 28/10 14:30 Sauveterre Rc 0 - 4 Tresques Es Termine +
J1 28/10 14:30 Gaujac Ol 2 - 1 Aramon Es Termine +
J1 28/10 14:30 N. Camarguais 0 - 3 Calvisson Fc Termine +
J1 28/10 14:30 Vestric Us 4 - 3 N. Castanet Termine +