Toutes les rencontres de la competition
Les matchs à jouer :




Les résultats enregistrés :


Coupe Du Tarn/Cons Gener/Ca
J8 15/06 19:00 Cambounet Fc 3 - 1 Marssac Senouillac R (B) Termine +
J7 19/05 17:00 Saixsemalens F.C. 1 - 2 Cambounet Fc Termine +
J7 19/05 14:00 Marssac Senouillac R (B) 4 - 3 Pampelonne As Termine +
J6 04/05 20:00 Giroussens As 1 - 2 Cambounet Fc Termine +
J6 04/05 20:00 St Juery O (B) 1 - 2 Pampelonne As Termine +
J6 04/05 20:00 Saixsemalens F.C. 3 - 2 Payrin Rigautou As Termine +
J5 09/03 18:00 Marssac Senouillac R (B) 3 - 0 Terssac Afc Termine +
J5 03/03 14:30 Albi Us (C) 5 - 0 Roquecourbe Fc Termine +
J5 02/03 20:30 Payrin Rigautou As 1 - 0 Castres Us F (B) Termine +
J4 02/03 20:00 Marssac Senouillac R (B) 4 - 0 Labruguiere Us Termine +
J5 02/03 20:00 Saixsemalens F.C. 2 - 0 Castel.Levis Termine +
J5 02/03 20:00 Giroussens As 3 - 0 Pays Mazametain F.C. (B) Termine +
J5 02/03 20:00 Pampelonne As 2 - 2 Lacaune Fc Termine +
J5 02/03 20:00 St Juery O (B) 3 - 0 Pays D Agout F.C. Termine +
J5 02/03 18:00 Cambounet Fc 6 - 0 Vere Gresigne Fc Termine +
J4 26/01 20:30 Terssac Afc 2 - 0 Graulhet Benfica S Termine +
J4 26/01 20:00 Realmont Fc 2 - 3 Saixsemalens F.C. Termine +
J4 12/01 20:00 Pampelonne As 1 - 0 Carmaux Us Termine +
J4 23/12 14:30 Cadalen Us 3 - 4 Payrin Rigautou As Termine +
J4 23/12 14:30 Gaillacois Us (B) 3 - 4 St Juery O (B) Termine +
J4 23/12 14:30 Castres Salv. 1 - 2 Castres Us F (B) Termine +
J4 22/12 20:00 Roquecourbe Fc 3 - 2 Lavaur F.C. Termine +
J4 22/12 20:00 Lacaune Fc 3 - 1 Le Sequestre La Myga Termine +
J4 22/12 20:00 Pays D Agout F.C. 11 - 0 Trebas Fc Termine +
J4 22/12 20:00 Pays Mazametain F.C. (B) 2 - 1 Vignoble 81 F.C. Termine +
J4 22/12 20:00 Giroussens As 5 - 0 Frej.Cam.Col. Termine +
J4 22/12 20:00 Albi Asptt 4 - 5 Albi Us (C) Termine +
J4 22/12 20:00 Castel.Levis 3 - 2 Soreze Fc Termine +
J4 22/12 20:00 Cambounet Fc 3 - 0 U.S. Autan Termine +
J4 21/12 20:30 Vere Gresigne Fc 8 - 2 St Sulpice Us (B) Termine +
J3 02/12 14:30 St Benoit R.C 2 - 3 Frej.Cam.Col. Termine +
J3 02/12 14:30 Cadalen Us 2 - 0 Lagrave As Termine +
J3 02/12 14:30 Labast Levis 0 - 7 Pays Mazametain F.C. (B) Termine +
J3 02/12 14:30 Valence Of 1 - 3 Vere Gresigne Fc Termine +
J3 02/12 14:30 Lagarrigue As 3 - 3 Lacaune Fc Termine +
J3 02/12 14:30 Montd/St Juli 0 - 4 Realmont Fc Termine +
J3 02/12 14:30 Trebas Fc 2 - 0 Blan As Termine +
J3 02/12 12:00 Gaillacois Us (B) 4 - 2 Lautrec Ol (B) Termine +
J3 01/12 20:30 Payrin Rigautou As 2 - 1 Labrespy Acs Termine +
J3 01/12 20:00 Castres Us F (B) 3 - 0 Puylauren Ase Termine +
J3 01/12 20:00 Roquecourbe Fc 2 - 1 Briatexte As Termine +
J3 01/12 20:00 Puygouzon Fc 0 - 1 St Sulpice Us (B) Termine +
J3 01/12 20:00 St Juery O (B) 3 - 0 Brassac Fc Termine +
J3 01/12 20:00 Cordes Us 1 - 2 Soreze Fc Termine +
J2 14/10 15:00 Lagarrigue As 4 - 2 Valderies U.S Termine +
J2 14/10 15:00 Montd/St Juli 4 - 0 Le Garric Fc Termine +
J2 14/10 15:00 Brens Us 1 - 1 Cordes Us Termine +
J2 14/10 15:00 Lautrec Ol (B) 3 - 1 Mirandol Us Termine +
J2 13/10 20:00 Lagrave As 3 - 1 Hippocampe Fc Termine +
J2 13/10 20:00 St Sulpice Us (B) 5 - 1 Salies O Termine +
J1 30/09 15:00 St Sulpice Us (B) 3 - 1 Thore F.C. Termine +
J1 30/09 15:00 Hippocampe Fc 1 - 0 Carlus/Rouffi Termine +
J1 30/09 15:00 Cordes Us 7 - 0 Lempaut Fc Termine +
J1 30/09 15:00 Lautrec Ol (B) 5 - 2 Arthes Slv Termine +
J1 30/09 15:00 Le Garric Fc 3 - 0 Bout Pont Arn Termine +
J1 30/09 15:00 Lagarrigue As 3 - 0 Cagnac Es Termine +
J1 30/09 15:00 Montd/St Juli 3 - 1 Graulhetois Fc (B) Termine +
J1 30/09 15:00 Mirandol Us 4 - 1 Cuq Toulza Us Termine +
J1 30/09 15:00 Teillet Fc 0 - 1 Brens Us Termine +
J1 29/09 20:00 Valderies U.S 3 - 0 Montredon As Termine +
J1 29/09 20:00 Lescure As 0 - 2 Labast Levis Termine +
J1 29/09 20:00 Salies O 3 - 0 Albi Le Breui Termine +