Toutes les rencontres de la competition
Les matchs à jouer :




Les résultats enregistrés :


Coupe Herault Vet.
J6 31/05 20:00 La Peyrade Ol (C) 0 - 1 Pignan As (C) Termine +
J5 19/04 21:00 Corneilhan Lig (C) 1 - 3 Pignan As (C) Termine +
J5 19/04 21:00 Cers Portiragnes Sc (C) 1 - 1 La Peyrade Ol (C) Termine +
J4 08/03 20:30 Pignan As (C) 1 - 1 Frontignan As (C) Termine +
J4 08/03 20:30 La Peyrade Ol (C) 2 - 2 Vendargues Pi (C) Termine +
J4 08/03 20:00 S.Pointe Courte (B) 2 - 2 Corneilhan Lig (C) Termine +
J4 08/03 20:00 Ol Maraussan Bit (B) 0 - 1 Cers Portiragnes Sc (C) Termine +
J3 04/01 20:30 Lamalou Fc (C) 0 - 2 La Peyrade Ol (C) Termine +
J3 21/12 21:00 Frontignan As (C) 3 - 3 Sete Fc 34 (C) Termine +
J3 21/12 21:00 Es Coeur Herault (C) 0 - 2 Ol Maraussan Bit (B) Termine +
J3 21/12 21:00 Corneilhan Lig (C) 1 - 0 Roc Social Sete (B) Termine +
J3 21/12 21:00 Cers Portiragnes Sc (C) 1 - 1 Beziers A. S. (C) Termine +
J3 21/12 20:45 Pignan As (C) 4 - 2 St Thibery Sc (C) Termine +
J3 21/12 20:30 Vendargues Pi (C) 3 - 2 M.Lemasson Rc (B) Termine +
J3 21/12 20:00 S.Pointe Courte (B) 3 - 2 St Jean Vedas (C) Termine +
J2 07/12 21:00 Cazouls Mar Mau (C) 1 - 2 Corneilhan Lig (C) Termine +
J2 23/11 21:00 Montagnac Us (C) 3 - 4 Roc Social Sete (B) Termine +
J2 16/11 21:00 St Jean Vedas (C) 2 - 1 Baill St Bres Valer (C) Termine +
J2 16/11 21:00 Thongue Et Libron Fc (C) 3 - 5 Lamalou Fc (C) Termine +
J2 16/11 21:00 Lespignan Vend. (D) 0 - 4 S.Pointe Courte (B) Termine +
J2 16/11 21:00 St Thibery Sc (C) 2 - 0 St Georges Rc (B) Termine +
J2 16/11 21:00 Mireval As (C) 0 - 3 Vendargues Pi (C) Termine +
J2 16/11 20:30 Paulhan Pezenas (C) 1 - 2 Pignan As (C) Termine +
J2 16/11 20:30 La Peyrade Ol (C) 10 - 1 Alignan Ac (C) Termine +
J2 16/11 20:30 St Gely Fesc (C) 2 - 2 Es Coeur Herault (C) Termine +
J2 16/11 20:00 M.Paill Mercure (B) 3 - 4 Cers Portiragnes Sc (C) Termine +
J2 16/11 20:00 Beziers A. S. (C) 3 - 0 Marseillan Cs (C) Termine +
J2 16/11 20:00 M.Sport Talent 2 - 5 Frontignan As (C) Termine +
J2 16/11 20:00 Sete Fc 34 (C) 3 - 0 Mudaison Es Termine +
J2 16/11 20:00 M.Lemasson Rc (B) 2 - 0 Midi Lirou Capestang (C) Termine +
J2 16/11 20:00 M.Petit Bard (C) 2 - 4 Ol Maraussan Bit (B) Termine +
J1 26/10 21:00 Alignan Ac (C) 2 - 0 Le Bosc Es Veterans Termine +
J1 26/10 21:00 Gigean R S (B) 0 - 3 Paulhan Pezenas (C) Termine +
J1 26/10 21:00 Es Coeur Herault (C) 1 - 1 Grand Orb Foot Es (C) Termine +
J1 26/10 20:30 Lamalou Fc (C) 2 - 1 Montblanc Sf (B) Termine +
J1 26/10 20:30 St Martin Londres (B) 1 - 5 St Thibery Sc (C) Termine +
J1 26/10 20:30 Cazouls Mar Mau (C) 1 - 0 Lieuran Beziers Termine +
J1 26/10 ??:?? Via Domitia (B) 1 - 3 St Gely Fesc (C) Termine +
J1 14/10 10:30 Mudaison Es 4 - 2 Occitanie F.C. Termine +
J1 12/10 21:30 M.Arceaux (C) 3 - 6 M.Sport Talent Termine +
J1 12/10 21:00 Lespignan Vend. (D) 5 - 3 Fabregues As (D) Termine +
J1 12/10 21:00 St Georges Rc (B) 2 - 0 Meze Stade Fc (C) Termine +
J1 12/10 21:00 Montagnac Us (C) 5 - 2 Thongue Et Libron Fc (D) Termine +
J1 12/10 21:00 St Jean Vedas (C) 4 - 3 Montp Mosson Mass. (B) Termine +
J1 12/10 21:00 Thongue Et Libron Fc (C) 3 - 0 Midi Lirou Capestang (D) Termine +
J1 12/10 20:30 Vendargues Pi (C) 3 - 1 Balaruc Stade (C) Termine +
J1 12/10 20:00 R.Dockers/Sete Ol. 1 - 1 Corneilhan Lig (C) Termine +