Toutes les rencontres de la competition
Les matchs à jouer :




Les résultats enregistrés :


U15 D1
J9 15/12 17:00 Castres Us F (C) 2 - 0 U.S. Autan Termine +
J9 15/12 16:30 Ent. Thore Fc 5 - 1 Payrin Rigautou As Termine +
J9 15/12 14:00 Albi Us (C) 2 - 6 Albi Asptt Termine +
J9 15/12 14:00 Ent Segala Carmausin 5 - 2 St Sulpice Us Termine +
J9 15/12 14:00 Vignoble 81 F.C. 7 - 1 Gaillac Us Termine +
J8 08/12 17:00 Castres Us F (C) 3 - 2 St Sulpice Us Termine +
J8 08/12 16:30 Gaillac Us 1 - 1 U.S. Autan Termine +
J8 08/12 15:00 Ent Segala Carmausin 1 - 6 Albi Asptt Termine +
J8 08/12 15:00 Payrin Rigautou As 0 - 7 Vignoble 81 F.C. Termine +
J8 08/12 14:00 Albi Us (C) 1 - 0 Ent. Thore Fc Termine +
J7 01/12 16:00 U.S. Autan 3 - 1 Payrin Rigautou As Termine +
J7 01/12 15:00 Vignoble 81 F.C. 1 - 1 Ent. Thore Fc Termine +
J7 01/12 14:30 Ent Segala Carmausin 2 - 2 Albi Us (C) Termine +
J7 01/12 14:00 Albi Asptt 6 - 2 Castres Us F (C) Termine +
J7 01/12 14:00 St Sulpice Us 1 - 0 Gaillac Us Termine +
J6 24/11 15:00 Gaillac Us 1 - 9 Albi Asptt Termine +
J6 24/11 15:00 Payrin Rigautou As 4 - 2 St Sulpice Us Termine +
J6 24/11 15:00 Castres Us F (C) 3 - 2 Ent Segala Carmausin Termine +
J6 24/11 15:00 Ent. Thore Fc 0 - 0 U.S. Autan Termine +
J6 24/11 14:00 Albi Us (C) 1 - 3 Vignoble 81 F.C. Termine +
J5 10/11 17:00 Castres Us F (C) 1 - 3 Albi Us (C) Termine +
J5 10/11 16:00 U.S. Autan 0 - 6 Vignoble 81 F.C. Termine +
J5 10/11 15:00 Ent Segala Carmausin 5 - 2 Gaillac Us Termine +
J5 10/11 14:00 Albi Asptt 10 - 0 Payrin Rigautou As Termine +
J5 10/11 14:00 St Sulpice Us 1 - 2 Ent. Thore Fc Termine +
J4 27/10 15:00 Ent. Thore Fc 0 - 2 Albi Asptt Termine +
J4 27/10 15:00 Vignoble 81 F.C. 6 - 0 St Sulpice Us Termine +
J4 27/10 15:00 Payrin Rigautou As 1 - 6 Ent Segala Carmausin Termine +
J4 27/10 15:00 Gaillac Us 1 - 5 Castres Us F (C) Termine +
J4 27/10 14:00 Albi Us (C) 2 - 0 U.S. Autan Termine +
J3 13/10 17:00 Castres Us F (C) 1 - 2 Payrin Rigautou As Termine +
J3 13/10 15:00 Gaillac Us 1 - 2 Albi Us (C) Termine +
J3 13/10 14:00 Albi Asptt 1 - 0 Vignoble 81 F.C. Termine +
J3 13/10 14:00 St Sulpice Us 4 - 0 U.S. Autan Termine +
J3 13/10 14:00 Ent Segala Carmausin 2 - 3 Ent. Thore Fc Termine +
J2 06/10 16:00 U.S. Autan 0 - 3 Albi Asptt Termine +
J2 06/10 15:00 Ent. Thore Fc 1 - 3 Castres Us F (C) Termine +
J2 06/10 15:00 Payrin Rigautou As 2 - 1 Gaillac Us Termine +
J2 06/10 14:00 Vignoble 81 F.C. 15 - 0 Ent Segala Carmausin Termine +
J2 06/10 14:00 Albi Us (C) 2 - 1 St Sulpice Us Termine +
J1 22/09 15:30 Castres Us F (C) 0 - 2 Vignoble 81 F.C. Termine +
J1 22/09 15:00 Ent Segala Carmausin 1 - 1 U.S. Autan Termine +
J1 22/09 15:00 Gaillac Us 1 - 0 Ent. Thore Fc Termine +
J1 22/09 15:00 Payrin Rigautou As 0 - 4 Albi Us (C) Termine +
J1 22/09 14:00 Albi Asptt 4 - 0 St Sulpice Us Termine +