Toutes les rencontres de la competition
Les matchs à jouer :




Les résultats enregistrés :


U15 Departemental 3 Gr. B
J21 05/06 18:00 Baziege/Labege 2 - 4 Inter Fc Termine +
J22 26/05 13:00 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) 6 - 5 Lauragais Fc (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 10:30 Avignonnet Us 1 - 0 Auzielle/Escalquens Termine +
J22 26/05 10:30 Fonbeauzard Fc 3 - 2 Montastruc Fc Termine +
J22 25/05 16:00 Inter Fc 6 - 8 Gardouch Oc Termine +
J22 25/05 15:00 Auriac Us 4 - 0 Baziege/Labege Termine +
J21 19/05 14:30 Lauragais Fc (B) 5 - 1 Avignonnet Us Termine +
J21 19/05 13:00 Auzielle/Escalquens 1 - 0 Auriac Us Termine +
J21 18/05 18:00 Gardouch Oc 2 - 1 Fonbeauzard Fc Termine +
J21 18/05 14:00 Ef Des 2 M. 5 - 0 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) Termine +
J11 15/05 19:00 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) 0 - 8 Ef Des 2 M. Termine +
J20 12/05 13:00 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) 1 - 4 Montastruc Fc Termine +
J20 12/05 10:30 Avignonnet Us 2 - 4 Ef Des 2 M. Termine +
J20 12/05 10:30 Baziege/Labege 0 - 5 Auzielle/Escalquens Termine +
J20 12/05 10:30 Fonbeauzard Fc 3 - 0 Inter Fc Termine +
J20 11/05 15:00 Auriac Us 4 - 2 Lauragais Fc (B) Termine +
J12 04/05 14:00 Ef Des 2 M. 6 - 1 Fonbeauzard Fc Termine +
J13 21/04 10:30 Fonbeauzard Fc 0 - 4 Lauragais Fc (B) Termine +
J12 20/04 15:00 Auriac Us 3 - 0 Inter Fc Termine +
J12 20/04 15:00 Baziege/Labege 3 - 1 Avignonnet Us Termine +
J19 14/04 14:30 Lauragais Fc (B) 2 - 1 Baziege/Labege Termine +
J19 14/04 10:30 Montastruc Fc 4 - 5 Avignonnet Us Termine +
J19 14/04 10:30 Gardouch Oc 8 - 0 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) Termine +
J19 13/04 16:00 Inter Fc 1 - 4 Auzielle/Escalquens Termine +
J19 13/04 14:00 Ef Des 2 M. 0 - 1 Auriac Us Termine +
J18 07/04 13:00 Auzielle/Escalquens 6 - 0 Lauragais Fc (B) Termine +
J18 07/04 13:00 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) 3 - 1 Fonbeauzard Fc Termine +
J18 07/04 10:30 Avignonnet Us 0 - 9 Gardouch Oc Termine +
J18 06/04 15:00 Baziege/Labege 0 - 5 Ef Des 2 M. Termine +
J18 06/04 15:00 Auriac Us 3 - 2 Montastruc Fc Termine +
J17 31/03 10:30 Gardouch Oc 5 - 0 Auriac Us Termine +
J17 31/03 10:30 Montastruc Fc 3 - 1 Baziege/Labege Termine +
J17 31/03 10:30 Fonbeauzard Fc 0 - 0 Avignonnet Us Termine +
J17 30/03 16:00 Inter Fc 5 - 3 Lauragais Fc (B) Termine +
J17 30/03 14:00 Ef Des 2 M. 1 - 1 Auzielle/Escalquens Termine +
J16 24/03 14:30 Lauragais Fc (B) 2 - 3 Ef Des 2 M. Termine +
J16 24/03 13:00 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) 3 - 2 Inter Fc Termine +
J16 24/03 13:00 Auzielle/Escalquens 2 - 0 Montastruc Fc Termine +
J16 24/03 10:30 Baziege/Labege 0 - 4 Gardouch Oc Termine +
J16 23/03 15:00 Auriac Us 6 - 0 Fonbeauzard Fc Termine +
J15 17/03 13:00 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) 2 - 1 Avignonnet Us Termine +
J15 17/03 10:30 Fonbeauzard Fc 0 - 3 Baziege/Labege Termine +
J15 17/03 10:30 Gardouch Oc 1 - 0 Auzielle/Escalquens Termine +
J15 17/03 10:30 Montastruc Fc 2 - 1 Lauragais Fc (B) Termine +
J15 16/03 16:00 Inter Fc 2 - 4 Ef Des 2 M. Termine +
J11 13/03 18:30 Inter Fc 0 - 4 Baziege/Labege Termine +
J12 10/03 13:00 Auzielle/Escalquens 2 - 0 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) Termine +
J12 10/03 10:30 Montastruc Fc 1 - 9 Gardouch Oc Termine +
J11 24/02 10:30 Avignonnet Us 5 - 0 Lauragais Fc (B) Termine +
J11 24/02 10:30 Fonbeauzard Fc 0 - 3 Gardouch Oc Termine +
J6 23/02 16:00 Inter Fc 3 - 3 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) Termine +
J11 23/02 15:00 Auriac Us 0 - 1 Auzielle/Escalquens Termine +
J14 17/02 14:30 Lauragais Fc (B) 0 - 5 Gardouch Oc Termine +
J14 17/02 14:00 Auriac Us 6 - 1 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) Termine +
J14 17/02 13:00 Auzielle/Escalquens 3 - 1 Fonbeauzard Fc Termine +
J14 17/02 10:30 Avignonnet Us 1 - 4 Inter Fc Termine +
J14 16/02 14:00 Ef Des 2 M. 2 - 1 Montastruc Fc Termine +
J13 10/02 13:00 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) 3 - 0 Baziege/Labege Termine +
J13 10/02 10:30 Avignonnet Us 1 - 1 Auriac Us Termine +
J13 10/02 10:30 Gardouch Oc 4 - 1 Ef Des 2 M. Termine +
J13 09/02 16:00 Inter Fc 2 - 2 Montastruc Fc Termine +
J11 26/01 18:00 Hersoise As (B) 1 - 6 Montastruc Fc Termine +
J10 20/01 13:00 Auzielle/Escalquens 5 - 0 Baziege/Labege Termine +
J10 20/01 10:30 Lauragais Fc (B) 0 - 6 Auriac Us Termine +
J10 20/01 10:30 Montastruc Fc 2 - 0 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) Termine +
J10 20/01 10:30 Gardouch Oc 3 - 0 Hersoise As (B) Termine +
J10 19/01 16:00 Inter Fc 6 - 3 Fonbeauzard Fc Termine +
J10 19/01 14:00 Ef Des 2 M. 3 - 0 Avignonnet Us Termine +
J8 12/01 15:00 Inter Fc 9 - 0 Hersoise As (B) Termine +
J6 16/12 10:30 Hersoise As (B) 1 - 2 Avignonnet Us Termine +
J9 09/12 13:00 Auzielle/Escalquens 2 - 2 Inter Fc Termine +
J9 09/12 13:00 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) 0 - 14 Gardouch Oc Termine +
J9 09/12 10:30 Avignonnet Us 7 - 2 Montastruc Fc Termine +
J9 08/12 16:30 Hersoise As (B) 3 - 5 Fonbeauzard Fc Termine +
J9 08/12 15:00 Auriac Us 0 - 0 Ef Des 2 M. Termine +
J9 08/12 15:00 Baziege/Labege 3 - 1 Lauragais Fc (B) Termine +
J8 02/12 10:30 Lauragais Fc (B) 1 - 4 Auzielle/Escalquens Termine +
J8 02/12 10:30 Montastruc Fc 1 - 4 Auriac Us Termine +
J8 02/12 10:30 Fonbeauzard Fc 0 - 0 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) Termine +
J8 02/12 10:30 Gardouch Oc 3 - 1 Avignonnet Us Termine +
J8 01/12 14:00 Ef Des 2 M. 2 - 1 Baziege/Labege Termine +
J7 25/11 14:30 Lauragais Fc (B) 0 - 3 Inter Fc Termine +
J7 25/11 13:00 Auzielle/Escalquens 6 - 0 Ef Des 2 M. Termine +
J7 25/11 13:00 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) 3 - 0 Hersoise As (B) Termine +
J7 25/11 10:30 Baziege/Labege 2 - 6 Montastruc Fc Termine +
J7 25/11 10:30 Avignonnet Us 1 - 3 Fonbeauzard Fc Termine +
J7 24/11 15:00 Auriac Us 0 - 2 Gardouch Oc Termine +
J6 18/11 14:00 Ef Des 2 M. 9 - 1 Lauragais Fc (B) Termine +
J6 18/11 10:30 Montastruc Fc 1 - 2 Auzielle/Escalquens Termine +
J6 18/11 10:30 Fonbeauzard Fc 1 - 1 Auriac Us Termine +
J6 18/11 10:30 Gardouch Oc 4 - 0 Baziege/Labege Termine +
J5 11/11 14:30 Lauragais Fc (B) 3 - 1 Montastruc Fc Termine +
J5 11/11 13:00 Auzielle/Escalquens 2 - 2 Gardouch Oc Termine +
J5 11/11 10:30 Avignonnet Us 1 - 2 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) Termine +
J5 10/11 15:00 Auriac Us 13 - 0 Hersoise As (B) Termine +
J5 10/11 15:00 Baziege/Labege 0 - 7 Fonbeauzard Fc Termine +
J5 10/11 14:00 Ef Des 2 M. 4 - 0 Inter Fc Termine +
J2 04/11 12:00 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) 0 - 7 Auzielle/Escalquens Termine +
J2 04/11 10:30 Avignonnet Us 2 - 0 Baziege/Labege Termine +
J2 03/11 15:00 Inter Fc 3 - 2 Auriac Us Termine +
J4 14/10 13:00 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) 1 - 4 Auriac Us Termine +
J4 14/10 10:30 Montastruc Fc 4 - 7 Ef Des 2 M. Termine +
J4 14/10 10:30 Fonbeauzard Fc 1 - 7 Auzielle/Escalquens Termine +
J4 14/10 10:30 Gardouch Oc 4 - 1 Lauragais Fc (B) Termine +
J4 13/10 16:00 Hersoise As (B) 0 - 2 Baziege/Labege Termine +
J4 13/10 15:00 Inter Fc 3 - 7 Avignonnet Us Termine +
J3 07/10 13:00 Auzielle/Escalquens 10 - 0 Hersoise As (B) Termine +
J3 07/10 10:30 Lauragais Fc (B) 2 - 3 Fonbeauzard Fc Termine +
J3 07/10 10:30 Montastruc Fc 1 - 3 Inter Fc Termine +
J3 06/10 15:00 Auriac Us 1 - 2 Avignonnet Us Termine +
J3 06/10 15:00 Baziege/Labege 0 - 4 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) Termine +
J3 06/10 14:00 Ef Des 2 M. 2 - 3 Gardouch Oc Termine +
J2 30/09 10:30 Fonbeauzard Fc 5 - 8 Ef Des 2 M. Termine +
J2 30/09 10:30 Gardouch Oc 4 - 1 Montastruc Fc Termine +
J2 29/09 18:00 Hersoise As (B) 1 - 7 Lauragais Fc (B) Termine +
J1 23/09 15:00 Auzielle/Escalquens 7 - 2 Avignonnet Us Termine +
J1 23/09 14:30 Lauragais Fc (B) 2 - 1 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) Termine +
J1 23/09 10:30 Montastruc Fc 3 - 0 Fonbeauzard Fc Termine +
J1 23/09 10:30 Gardouch Oc 11 - 3 Inter Fc Termine +
J1 22/09 17:00 Baziege/Labege 0 - 5 Auriac Us Termine +
J1 22/09 14:00 Ef Des 2 M. 12 - 0 Hersoise As (B) Termine +