Toutes les rencontres de la competition
Les matchs à jouer :




Les résultats enregistrés :


U19 Departemental 2 Gr. A
J18 25/05 20:00 Baziege/Labege 2 - 4 Lauragais Fc Termine +
J18 19/05 15:00 F.C. Autan 3 - 2 St Orens Fc Termine +
J17 12/05 13:00 St Orens Fc 7 - 1 Baziege/Labege Termine +
J17 11/05 16:00 Ramonville Us 2 - 6 F.C. Autan Termine +
J17 11/05 14:00 Lauragais Fc 3 - 2 Auzielle/Escalquens Termine +
J16 13/04 18:00 Revel Us 3 - 1 Lauragais Fc Termine +
J16 13/04 18:00 Baziege/Labege 6 - 2 Ramonville Us Termine +
J16 13/04 16:00 Auzielle/Escalquens 0 - 1 St Orens Fc Termine +
J15 07/04 15:00 F.C. Autan 0 - 3 Baziege/Labege Termine +
J15 06/04 18:00 St Orens Fc 3 - 0 Revel Us Termine +
J15 06/04 16:00 Ramonville Us 4 - 2 Auzielle/Escalquens Termine +
J5 31/03 15:00 Auzielle/Escalquens 0 - 1 Baziege/Labege Termine +
J14 23/03 18:00 Revel Us 1 - 0 Ramonville Us Termine +
J14 23/03 16:00 Auzielle/Escalquens 1 - 0 F.C. Autan Termine +
J13 17/03 15:00 F.C. Autan 3 - 2 Revel Us Termine +
J13 17/03 15:00 Baziege/Labege 1 - 4 Auzielle/Escalquens Termine +
J11 16/03 16:00 Ramonville Us 5 - 1 Lauragais Fc Termine +
J11 09/03 16:00 Auzielle/Escalquens 1 - 1 Revel Us Termine +
J10 09/03 14:00 Lauragais Fc 1 - 0 F.C. Autan Termine +
J8 23/02 14:00 Lauragais Fc 1 - 0 Revel Us Termine +
J12 16/02 18:00 Revel Us 2 - 2 Baziege/Labege Termine +
J12 16/02 14:00 Lauragais Fc 0 - 1 St Orens Fc Termine +
J10 26/01 18:00 St Orens Fc 5 - 3 Ramonville Us Termine +
J9 20/01 15:00 Auzielle/Escalquens 5 - 0 Lauragais Fc Termine +
J9 20/01 15:00 F.C. Autan 3 - 0 Ramonville Us Termine +
J9 19/01 19:00 Baziege/Labege 1 - 2 St Orens Fc Termine +
J9 19/01 18:00 Revel Us 3 - 0 Rangueil Fc (B) Termine +
J8 12/01 18:00 St Orens Fc 5 - 1 Auzielle/Escalquens Termine +
J8 12/01 16:00 Ramonville Us 3 - 4 Baziege/Labege Termine +
J5 16/12 15:00 Rangueil Fc (B) 1 - 4 St Orens Fc Termine +
J7 09/12 15:00 Auzielle/Escalquens 9 - 4 Ramonville Us Termine +
J7 08/12 19:00 Baziege/Labege 3 - 4 F.C. Autan Termine +
J7 08/12 18:00 Revel Us 1 - 1 St Orens Fc Termine +
J6 02/12 15:00 F.C. Autan 3 - 3 Auzielle/Escalquens Termine +
J6 01/12 16:00 Ramonville Us 1 - 2 Revel Us Termine +
J6 01/12 14:00 Lauragais Fc 3 - 0 Rangueil Fc (B) Termine +
J5 17/11 18:00 Revel Us 1 - 0 F.C. Autan Termine +
J4 10/11 19:00 Baziege/Labege 1 - 0 Revel Us Termine +
J4 10/11 18:00 St Orens Fc 4 - 0 Lauragais Fc Termine +
J4 10/11 16:00 Ramonville Us 3 - 5 Rangueil Fc (B) Termine +
J3 21/10 13:00 Rangueil Fc (B) 1 - 3 F.C. Autan Termine +
J3 20/10 18:00 Revel Us 0 - 1 Auzielle/Escalquens Termine +
J3 20/10 14:00 Lauragais Fc 7 - 1 Ramonville Us Termine +
J2 07/10 15:00 Baziege/Labege 4 - 1 Rangueil Fc (B) Termine +
J2 06/10 16:00 Ramonville Us 0 - 13 St Orens Fc Termine +
J2 06/10 14:30 F.C. Autan 2 - 3 Lauragais Fc Termine +
J1 30/09 13:00 St Orens Fc 3 - 0 F.C. Autan Termine +
J1 30/09 13:00 Rangueil Fc (B) 3 - 1 Auzielle/Escalquens Termine +
J1 29/09 14:00 Lauragais Fc 0 - 3 Baziege/Labege Termine +