Toutes les rencontres de la competition
Les matchs à jouer :




Les résultats enregistrés :


U17 Departemental 1
J22 11/05 15:30 Caissargues 6 - 1 Vergeze Ep (B) Termine +
J22 11/05 15:00 Ent Des Costieres 2 - 2 Chusclan Laudun Termine +
J22 11/05 15:00 Es Pays Uzes 4 - 1 St Martin Val Termine +
J22 11/05 15:00 N.Lasallien (B) 6 - 0 Poulx As Termine +
J22 11/05 15:00 Sportif 2 Coeur 0 - 3 N. Castanet Termine +
J21 04/05 15:00 Chusclan Laudun 0 - 4 Caissargues Termine +
J21 04/05 15:00 St Martin Val 3 - 0 Ent Des Costieres Termine +
J21 04/05 15:00 Poulx As 3 - 0 Bagnols Pont (B) Termine +
J21 04/05 15:00 N. Castanet 5 - 1 N.Lasallien (B) Termine +
J21 04/05 15:00 Vergeze Ep (B) 3 - 0 Sportif 2 Coeur Termine +
J20 27/04 15:00 Es Pays Uzes 4 - 3 Chusclan Laudun Termine +
J20 27/04 15:00 N. Castanet 1 - 2 Vergeze Ep (B) Termine +
J20 27/04 15:00 Ent Des Costieres 1 - 3 Caissargues Termine +
J20 27/04 15:00 Bagnols Pont (B) 0 - 3 St Martin Val Termine +
J20 27/04 15:00 Sportif 2 Coeur 0 - 5 Poulx As Termine +
J18 24/04 19:00 Bagnols Pont (B) 2 - 4 Caissargues Termine +
J19 13/04 17:00 Caissargues 5 - 1 Es Pays Uzes Termine +
J19 13/04 16:00 St Martin Val 3 - 3 N.Lasallien (B) Termine +
J19 13/04 15:30 Poulx As 1 - 4 N. Castanet Termine +
J19 13/04 15:00 Vergeze Ep (B) 4 - 2 Ent Des Costieres Termine +
J19 13/04 15:00 Chusclan Laudun 3 - 0 Bagnols Pont (B) Termine +
J18 06/04 17:00 Poulx As 3 - 2 Vergeze Ep (B) Termine +
J18 06/04 16:00 N.Lasallien (B) 3 - 1 Chusclan Laudun Termine +
J18 06/04 15:00 Sportif 2 Coeur 0 - 3 St Martin Val Termine +
J18 06/04 15:00 Es Pays Uzes 2 - 4 Ent Des Costieres Termine +
J17 30/03 16:30 St Martin Val 1 - 4 N. Castanet Termine +
J17 30/03 15:30 Caissargues 6 - 1 N.Lasallien (B) Termine +
J17 30/03 15:00 Es Pays Uzes 1 - 0 Vergeze Ep (B) Termine +
J17 30/03 15:00 Ent Des Costieres 7 - 0 Bagnols Pont (B) Termine +
J17 30/03 15:00 Chusclan Laudun 3 - 0 Sportif 2 Coeur Termine +
J16 16/03 15:30 N. Castanet 3 - 2 Chusclan Laudun Termine +
J16 16/03 15:30 N.Lasallien (B) 3 - 4 Ent Des Costieres Termine +
J16 16/03 15:00 Sportif 2 Coeur 2 - 1 Caissargues Termine +
J16 16/03 14:30 Poulx As 5 - 1 St Martin Val Termine +
J16 16/03 14:00 Bagnols Pont (B) 1 - 4 Es Pays Uzes Termine +
J13 23/02 15:30 Chusclan Laudun 3 - 1 St Martin Val Termine +
J13 23/02 14:00 Bagnols Pont (B) 0 - 3 Sportif 2 Coeur Termine +
J15 16/02 15:00 Chusclan Laudun 1 - 2 Poulx As Termine +
J15 16/02 15:00 Caissargues 0 - 0 N. Castanet Termine +
J15 16/02 15:00 Es Pays Uzes 0 - 2 N.Lasallien (B) Termine +
J15 16/02 15:00 Ent Des Costieres 3 - 1 Sportif 2 Coeur Termine +
J15 16/02 14:00 Bagnols Pont (B) 3 - 0 Vergeze Ep (B) Termine +
J14 09/02 16:00 Sportif 2 Coeur 7 - 0 Es Pays Uzes Termine +
J14 09/02 15:30 Poulx As 0 - 1 Caissargues Termine +
J14 09/02 15:30 N. Castanet 2 - 2 Ent Des Costieres Termine +
J14 09/02 15:30 N.Lasallien (B) 9 - 0 Bagnols Pont (B) Termine +
J14 09/02 15:00 Vergeze Ep (B) 3 - 4 St Martin Val Termine +
J13 02/02 16:00 Es Pays Uzes 1 - 1 N. Castanet Termine +
J13 02/02 15:30 N.Lasallien (B) 4 - 4 Vergeze Ep (B) Termine +
J13 02/02 15:30 Poulx As 3 - 0 Ent Des Costieres Termine +
J12 27/01 10:00 Generac Rc 1 - 3 Ent Des Costieres Termine +
J12 26/01 16:45 N. Castanet 6 - 0 Bagnols Pont (B) Termine +
J12 26/01 15:30 St Martin Val 3 - 0 Caissargues Termine +
J12 26/01 15:00 Vergeze Ep (B) 4 - 2 Chusclan Laudun Termine +
J12 26/01 15:00 Poulx As 2 - 0 Es Pays Uzes Termine +
J12 26/01 15:00 Sportif 2 Coeur 1 - 3 N.Lasallien (B) Termine +
J8 19/01 15:00 Sportif 2 Coeur 5 - 0 Generac Rc Termine +
J11 12/01 15:00 Chusclan Laudun 4 - 3 Ent Des Costieres Termine +
J11 12/01 15:00 Vergeze Ep (B) 2 - 0 Caissargues Termine +
J11 12/01 15:00 Generac Rc 1 - 0 Bagnols Pont (B) Termine +
J11 12/01 15:00 Poulx As 1 - 1 N.Lasallien (B) Termine +
J11 12/01 15:00 N. Castanet 3 - 0 Sportif 2 Coeur Termine +
J11 12/01 13:00 St Martin Val 1 - 1 Es Pays Uzes Termine +
J8 09/01 17:45 Bagnols Pont (B) 0 - 3 Chusclan Laudun Termine +
J7 22/12 15:00 St Martin Val 5 - 3 Sportif 2 Coeur Termine +
J8 22/12 15:00 Ent Des Costieres 1 - 0 Vergeze Ep (B) Termine +
J10 15/12 15:00 Caissargues 7 - 0 Chusclan Laudun Termine +
J10 15/12 15:00 Ent Des Costieres 3 - 0 St Martin Val Termine +
J10 15/12 15:00 Es Pays Uzes 6 - 1 Generac Rc Termine +
J10 15/12 15:00 Bagnols Pont (B) 0 - 2 Poulx As Termine +
J10 15/12 14:00 N.Lasallien (B) 2 - 2 N. Castanet Termine +
J10 15/12 13:30 Sportif 2 Coeur 2 - 2 Vergeze Ep (B) Termine +
J9 08/12 15:30 Generac Rc 0 - 1 N.Lasallien (B) Termine +
J9 08/12 15:15 St Martin Val 3 - 0 Bagnols Pont (B) Termine +
J9 08/12 15:00 Chusclan Laudun 2 - 1 Es Pays Uzes Termine +
J9 08/12 15:00 Vergeze Ep (B) 3 - 4 N. Castanet Termine +
J9 08/12 15:00 Caissargues 3 - 1 Ent Des Costieres Termine +
J9 08/12 15:00 Poulx As 1 - 2 Sportif 2 Coeur Termine +
J6 01/12 15:00 Poulx As 3 - 1 Generac Rc Termine +
J6 01/12 15:00 Bagnols Pont (B) 0 - 5 Ent Des Costieres Termine +
J6 01/12 15:00 Sportif 2 Coeur 1 - 2 Chusclan Laudun Termine +
J8 24/11 16:30 Es Pays Uzes 0 - 2 Caissargues Termine +
J8 24/11 15:30 N. Castanet 0 - 1 Poulx As Termine +
J8 24/11 15:30 N.Lasallien (B) 5 - 1 St Martin Val Termine +
J7 18/11 15:00 Vergeze Ep (B) 4 - 4 Poulx As Termine +
J7 18/11 14:00 N. Castanet 5 - 0 Generac Rc Termine +
J7 18/11 11:00 Caissargues 5 - 2 Bagnols Pont (B) Termine +
J7 18/11 10:00 Chusclan Laudun 3 - 2 N.Lasallien (B) Termine +
J7 18/11 10:00 Ent Des Costieres 3 - 6 Es Pays Uzes Termine +
J6 10/11 16:00 N.Lasallien (B) 3 - 4 Caissargues Termine +
J6 10/11 15:30 N. Castanet 2 - 0 St Martin Val Termine +
J6 10/11 15:00 Vergeze Ep (B) 3 - 3 Es Pays Uzes Termine +
J2 03/11 15:00 Generac Rc 0 - 4 Caissargues Termine +
J2 03/11 15:00 Ent Des Costieres 2 - 5 Poulx As Termine +
J2 03/11 15:00 N. Castanet 3 - 1 Es Pays Uzes Termine +
J5 21/10 10:00 Es Pays Uzes 5 - 0 Bagnols Pont (B) Termine +
J5 20/10 15:00 Chusclan Laudun 2 - 3 N. Castanet Termine +
J5 20/10 15:00 Caissargues 3 - 1 Sportif 2 Coeur Termine +
J5 20/10 15:00 St Martin Val 1 - 4 Poulx As Termine +
J5 20/10 15:00 Ent Des Costieres 4 - 2 N.Lasallien (B) Termine +
J5 20/10 15:00 Generac Rc 0 - 1 Vergeze Ep (B) Termine +
J2 13/10 16:00 St Martin Val 1 - 2 Chusclan Laudun Termine +
J4 06/10 16:30 Sportif 2 Coeur 6 - 1 Ent Des Costieres Termine +
J4 06/10 15:00 Vergeze Ep (B) 4 - 2 Bagnols Pont (B) Termine +
J4 06/10 15:00 Generac Rc 1 - 3 St Martin Val Termine +
J4 06/10 15:00 Poulx As 3 - 2 Chusclan Laudun Termine +
J4 06/10 15:00 N.Lasallien (B) 1 - 4 Es Pays Uzes Termine +
J4 06/10 14:00 N. Castanet 3 - 3 Caissargues Termine +
J3 29/09 16:00 St Martin Val 3 - 1 Vergeze Ep (B) Termine +
J3 29/09 15:00 Chusclan Laudun 7 - 0 Generac Rc Termine +
J3 29/09 15:00 Caissargues 2 - 1 Poulx As Termine +
J3 29/09 15:00 Ent Des Costieres 1 - 2 N. Castanet Termine +
J3 29/09 15:00 Es Pays Uzes 0 - 3 Sportif 2 Coeur Termine +
J3 29/09 15:00 Bagnols Pont (B) 0 - 2 N.Lasallien (B) Termine +
J2 22/09 17:00 Vergeze Ep (B) 3 - 1 N.Lasallien (B) Termine +
J2 22/09 15:00 Sportif 2 Coeur 6 - 0 Bagnols Pont (B) Termine +
J1 15/09 17:00 N.Lasallien (B) 1 - 4 Sportif 2 Coeur Termine +
J1 15/09 15:00 Chusclan Laudun 4 - 1 Vergeze Ep (B) Termine +
J1 15/09 15:00 Caissargues 2 - 3 St Martin Val Termine +
J1 15/09 15:00 Ent Des Costieres 3 - 1 Generac Rc Termine +
J1 15/09 15:00 Es Pays Uzes 1 - 5 Poulx As Termine +
J1 15/09 15:00 Bagnols Pont (B) 2 - 1 N. Castanet Termine +
J13 30/11 00:00 Caissargues 3 - 0 Generac Rc Termine +
J14 30/11 00:00 Generac Rc 0 - 3 Chusclan Laudun Termine +
J15 30/11 00:00 St Martin Val 3 - 0 Generac Rc Termine +
J16 30/11 00:00 Vergeze Ep (B) 3 - 0 Generac Rc Termine +
J17 30/11 00:00 Generac Rc 0 - 3 Poulx As Termine +
J18 30/11 00:00 Generac Rc 0 - 3 N. Castanet Termine +
J19 30/11 00:00 Generac Rc 0 - 3 Sportif 2 Coeur Termine +
J20 30/11 00:00 N.Lasallien (B) 3 - 0 Generac Rc Termine +
J21 30/11 00:00 Generac Rc 0 - 3 Es Pays Uzes Termine +
J22 30/11 00:00 Bagnols Pont (B) 3 - 0 Generac Rc Termine +