Toutes les rencontres de la competition
Les matchs à jouer :




Les résultats enregistrés :


U15 D1 B
J13 18/05 15:00 Requista/Pareloup 7 - 1 F. Capdenac/Ht Cele Termine +
J14 11/05 15:00 Esp.F.C. 88 1 - 3 F.S. Rieupeyroux/Sal Termine +
J14 11/05 15:00 Villef.Rgue S 13 - 1 Onet Chat./Agen/Ga (B) Termine +
J14 11/05 15:00 Foot Vallon/Dourdou 1 - 5 Requista/Pareloup Termine +
J14 11/05 14:00 F. Capdenac/Ht Cele 1 - 4 Montbaz/Rignac Termine +
J10 04/05 15:00 Esp.F.C. 88 4 - 0 F. Capdenac/Ht Cele Termine +
J5 20/04 15:00 Foot Vallon/Dourdou 3 - 1 Onet Chat./Agen/Ga (B) Termine +
J13 13/04 15:00 F.S. Rieupeyroux/Sal 3 - 1 Villef.Rgue S Termine +
J13 13/04 15:00 Montbaz/Rignac 3 - 1 Foot Vallon/Dourdou Termine +
J13 13/04 15:00 Onet Chat./Agen/Ga (B) 1 - 10 Esp.F.C. 88 Termine +
J12 06/04 15:00 Esp.F.C. 88 1 - 3 Montbaz/Rignac Termine +
J12 06/04 15:00 Villef.Rgue S 1 - 1 Requista/Pareloup Termine +
J12 06/04 15:00 F.S. Rieupeyroux/Sal 1 - 2 F. Capdenac/Ht Cele Termine +
J12 06/04 15:00 Onet Chat./Agen/Ga (B) 1 - 16 Foot Vallon/Dourdou Termine +
J11 30/03 15:00 Foot Vallon/Dourdou 5 - 1 F.S. Rieupeyroux/Sal Termine +
J11 30/03 15:00 F. Capdenac/Ht Cele 3 - 3 Onet Chat./Agen/Ga (B) Termine +
J11 30/03 15:00 Montbaz/Rignac 1 - 2 Villef.Rgue S Termine +
J11 30/03 15:00 Requista/Pareloup 2 - 0 Esp.F.C. 88 Termine +
J10 23/03 15:00 F.S. Rieupeyroux/Sal 3 - 1 Montbaz/Rignac Termine +
J10 23/03 15:00 Onet Chat./Agen/Ga (B) 1 - 6 Requista/Pareloup Termine +
J10 22/03 20:30 Villef.Rgue S 9 - 5 Foot Vallon/Dourdou Termine +
J9 16/03 15:00 Montbaz/Rignac 7 - 2 Onet Chat./Agen/Ga (B) Termine +
J9 16/03 15:00 F.S. Rieupeyroux/Sal 0 - 2 Requista/Pareloup Termine +
J9 16/03 15:00 Foot Vallon/Dourdou 0 - 2 F. Capdenac/Ht Cele Termine +
J9 16/03 15:00 Villef.Rgue S 1 - 2 Esp.F.C. 88 Termine +
J5 19/01 15:00 Montbaz/Rignac 2 - 0 Esp.F.C. 88 Termine +
J5 19/01 15:00 Requista/Pareloup 5 - 2 Villef.Rgue S Termine +
J5 19/01 10:30 F. Capdenac/Ht Cele 1 - 1 F.S. Rieupeyroux/Sal Termine +
J8 15/12 15:00 Onet Chat./Agen/Ga (B) 3 - 8 F.S. Rieupeyroux/Sal Termine +
J8 15/12 15:00 Requista/Pareloup 1 - 1 Montbaz/Rignac Termine +
J8 15/12 15:00 Esp.F.C. 88 1 - 6 Foot Vallon/Dourdou Termine +
J8 15/12 14:30 F. Capdenac/Ht Cele 2 - 1 Villef.Rgue S Termine +
J7 01/12 15:00 Onet Chat./Agen/Ga (B) 1 - 7 Villef.Rgue S Termine +
J7 01/12 15:00 Montbaz/Rignac 5 - 2 F. Capdenac/Ht Cele Termine +
J7 01/12 15:00 Requista/Pareloup 5 - 1 Foot Vallon/Dourdou Termine +
J7 01/12 10:30 F.S. Rieupeyroux/Sal 3 - 1 Esp.F.C. 88 Termine +
J6 24/11 16:00 Villef.Rgue S 1 - 1 F.S. Rieupeyroux/Sal Termine +
J6 24/11 15:00 F. Capdenac/Ht Cele 0 - 1 Requista/Pareloup Termine +
J6 24/11 15:00 Foot Vallon/Dourdou 4 - 2 Montbaz/Rignac Termine +
J6 24/11 15:00 Esp.F.C. 88 11 - 1 Onet Chat./Agen/Ga (B) Termine +
J4 13/10 16:15 Villef.Rgue S 5 - 7 Montbaz/Rignac Termine +
J4 13/10 15:00 F.S. Rieupeyroux/Sal 1 - 1 Foot Vallon/Dourdou Termine +
J4 13/10 15:00 Onet Chat./Agen/Ga (B) 3 - 18 F. Capdenac/Ht Cele Termine +
J4 13/10 14:00 Esp.F.C. 88 0 - 2 Requista/Pareloup Termine +
J3 06/10 15:00 Montbaz/Rignac 3 - 3 F.S. Rieupeyroux/Sal Termine +
J3 06/10 15:00 Requista/Pareloup 16 - 0 Onet Chat./Agen/Ga (B) Termine +
J3 06/10 15:00 F. Capdenac/Ht Cele 3 - 4 Esp.F.C. 88 Termine +
J3 06/10 15:00 Foot Vallon/Dourdou 4 - 2 Villef.Rgue S Termine +
J2 22/09 15:00 Onet Chat./Agen/Ga (B) 3 - 11 Montbaz/Rignac Termine +
J2 22/09 15:00 Requista/Pareloup 1 - 0 F.S. Rieupeyroux/Sal Termine +
J2 22/09 15:00 F. Capdenac/Ht Cele 2 - 2 Foot Vallon/Dourdou Termine +
J2 22/09 15:00 Esp.F.C. 88 1 - 2 Villef.Rgue S Termine +
J1 15/09 16:30 Villef.Rgue S 2 - 4 F. Capdenac/Ht Cele Termine +
J1 15/09 15:00 F.S. Rieupeyroux/Sal 3 - 2 Onet Chat./Agen/Ga (B) Termine +
J1 15/09 15:00 Montbaz/Rignac 1 - 6 Requista/Pareloup Termine +
J1 15/09 15:00 Foot Vallon/Dourdou 1 - 1 Esp.F.C. 88 Termine +