Toutes les rencontres de la competition
Les matchs à jouer :




Les résultats enregistrés :


U17 D3 C
J22 26/05 10:30 Boujan Fc 0 - 1 Via Domitia Uscnm Termine +
J22 26/05 10:30 Thezan St Genies 2 - 3 Sud Herault Fo Termine +
J22 25/05 17:00 Lespignan Vend. (B) 9 - 1 Grand Orb Foot Es Termine +
J22 25/05 17:00 Vallee Du Jaur Fc 0 - 3 Corneilhan Lig (B) Termine +
J21 19/05 10:30 Corneilhan Lig (B) 0 - 3 Lespignan Vend. (B) Termine +
J21 18/05 17:00 Via Domitia Uscnm 6 - 0 Us Beziers (B) Termine +
J21 18/05 15:00 Sud Herault Fo 3 - 0 Vallee Du Jaur Fc Termine +
J20 11/05 17:00 Vallee Du Jaur Fc 0 - 3 Grand Orb Foot Es Termine +
J20 11/05 16:30 Thezan St Genies 3 - 0 Corneilhan Lig (B) Termine +
J20 11/05 15:00 Us Beziers (B) 1 - 6 Sud Herault Fo Termine +
J19 05/05 10:30 Boujan Fc 2 - 1 Lespignan Vend. (B) Termine +
J19 05/05 10:30 Corneilhan Lig (B) 6 - 1 Us Beziers (B) Termine +
J19 04/05 15:00 Grand Orb Foot Es 3 - 7 Thezan St Genies Termine +
J17 01/05 10:30 Boujan Fc 2 - 5 Thezan St Genies Termine +
J16 27/04 15:00 Vallee Du Jaur Fc 0 - 3 Lespignan Vend. (B) Termine +
J15 20/04 15:00 Vallee Du Jaur Fc 0 - 3 Via Domitia Uscnm Termine +
J18 13/04 15:00 Us Beziers (B) 11 - 1 Grand Orb Foot Es Termine +
J18 13/04 15:00 Vallee Du Jaur Fc 0 - 9 Boujan Fc Termine +
J18 13/04 14:00 Sud Herault Fo 3 - 3 Via Domitia Uscnm Termine +
J17 07/04 10:30 Corneilhan Lig (B) 0 - 3 Sud Herault Fo Termine +
J17 06/04 17:00 Lespignan Vend. (B) 2 - 6 Via Domitia Uscnm Termine +
J16 30/03 16:00 Sud Herault Fo 4 - 1 Grand Orb Foot Es Termine +
J16 30/03 15:00 Us Beziers (B) 1 - 4 Boujan Fc Termine +
J16 30/03 15:00 Via Domitia Uscnm 11 - 1 Corneilhan Lig (B) Termine +
J15 23/03 17:00 Grand Orb Foot Es 3 - 0 Corneilhan Lig (B) Termine +
J15 23/03 16:00 Lespignan Vend. (B) 1 - 4 Thezan St Genies Termine +
J14 16/03 16:00 Sud Herault Fo 0 - 1 Boujan Fc Termine +
J14 16/03 15:30 Thezan St Genies 10 - 2 Vallee Du Jaur Fc Termine +
J14 16/03 15:00 Us Beziers (B) 5 - 3 Lespignan Vend. (B) Termine +
J14 16/03 15:00 Via Domitia Uscnm 5 - 4 Grand Orb Foot Es Termine +
J11 23/02 15:00 Grand Orb Foot Es 3 - 5 Lespignan Vend. (B) Termine +
J13 17/02 10:30 Boujan Fc 3 - 1 Corneilhan Lig (B) Termine +
J13 16/02 15:00 Thezan St Genies 2 - 1 Via Domitia Uscnm Termine +
J13 16/02 15:00 Vallee Du Jaur Fc 3 - 0 Us Beziers (B) Termine +
J12 09/02 17:00 Grand Orb Foot Es 4 - 1 Boujan Fc Termine +
J12 09/02 15:00 Us Beziers (B) 2 - 5 Thezan St Genies Termine +
J12 09/02 14:00 Sud Herault Fo 7 - 2 Lespignan Vend. (B) Termine +
J11 03/02 10:30 Corneilhan Lig (B) 3 - 0 Vallee Du Jaur Fc Termine +
J11 02/02 16:00 Sud Herault Fo 0 - 0 Thezan St Genies Termine +
J11 02/02 15:00 Via Domitia Uscnm 0 - 1 Boujan Fc Termine +
J10 27/01 10:30 Lespignan Vend. (B) 3 - 0 Corneilhan Lig (B) Termine +
J10 26/01 17:00 Vallee Du Jaur Fc 0 - 6 Sud Herault Fo Termine +
J10 26/01 15:00 Us Beziers (B) 0 - 1 Via Domitia Uscnm Termine +
J9 13/01 10:30 Corneilhan Lig (B) 1 - 6 Thezan St Genies Termine +
J9 12/01 17:00 Grand Orb Foot Es 5 - 2 Vallee Du Jaur Fc Termine +
J9 12/01 16:00 Sud Herault Fo 0 - 1 Us Beziers (B) Termine +
J5 22/12 15:00 Lespignan Vend. (B) 3 - 2 Vallee Du Jaur Fc Termine +
J5 22/12 15:00 Boujan Fc 2 - 1 Us Beziers (B) Termine +
J8 15/12 15:00 Lespignan Vend. (B) 3 - 6 Boujan Fc Termine +
J8 15/12 15:00 Us Beziers (B) 2 - 4 Corneilhan Lig (B) Termine +
J8 15/12 14:30 Thezan St Genies 5 - 0 Grand Orb Foot Es Termine +
J7 09/12 10:30 Grand Orb Foot Es 0 - 2 Us Beziers (B) Termine +
J7 09/12 10:30 Boujan Fc 3 - 1 Vallee Du Jaur Fc Termine +
J7 08/12 15:00 Via Domitia Uscnm 2 - 2 Sud Herault Fo Termine +
J4 02/12 10:30 Corneilhan Lig (B) 9 - 3 Grand Orb Foot Es Termine +
J4 01/12 14:00 Thezan St Genies 5 - 1 Lespignan Vend. (B) Termine +
J6 24/11 15:00 Via Domitia Uscnm 1 - 1 Lespignan Vend. (B) Termine +
J6 24/11 15:00 Thezan St Genies 2 - 3 Boujan Fc Termine +
J6 24/11 14:00 Sud Herault Fo 3 - 1 Corneilhan Lig (B) Termine +
J5 18/11 10:30 Grand Orb Foot Es 2 - 5 Sud Herault Fo Termine +
J5 18/11 10:30 Corneilhan Lig (B) 1 - 2 Via Domitia Uscnm Termine +
J4 10/11 15:00 Via Domitia Uscnm 3 - 0 Vallee Du Jaur Fc Termine +
J3 07/10 10:30 Boujan Fc 0 - 3 Sud Herault Fo Termine +
J3 06/10 17:00 Lespignan Vend. (B) 3 - 5 Us Beziers (B) Termine +
J3 06/10 17:00 Grand Orb Foot Es 1 - 7 Via Domitia Uscnm Termine +
J3 06/10 15:00 Vallee Du Jaur Fc 2 - 11 Thezan St Genies Termine +
J2 30/09 10:30 Corneilhan Lig (B) 0 - 2 Boujan Fc Termine +
J2 29/09 15:00 Via Domitia Uscnm 5 - 0 Thezan St Genies Termine +
J2 29/09 15:00 Us Beziers (B) 5 - 0 Vallee Du Jaur Fc Termine +
J1 16/09 10:30 Boujan Fc 7 - 1 Grand Orb Foot Es Termine +
J1 15/09 17:00 Lespignan Vend. (B) 1 - 5 Sud Herault Fo Termine +
J1 15/09 15:00 Thezan St Genies 5 - 2 Us Beziers (B) Termine +