Toutes les rencontres de la competition
Les matchs à jouer :




Les résultats enregistrés :


U17 D3 B
J22 25/05 17:30 Maurin Fc (B) 0 - 3 Gigean R S Termine +
J21 19/05 11:30 Aniane So 1 - 2 St Felix De Lodez Ol Termine +
J21 18/05 15:00 M.Lunaret Nord 0 - 3 Balaruc Stade Termine +
J20 11/05 18:30 Juvignac As 3 - 0 Gigean R S Termine +
J20 11/05 15:00 St Felix De Lodez Ol 0 - 5 M.Lunaret Nord Termine +
J19 05/05 11:30 Aniane So 3 - 0 Maurin Fc (B) Termine +
J19 04/05 17:30 Gigean R S 0 - 5 Balaruc Stade Termine +
J18 13/04 18:00 Juvignac As 3 - 0 Maurin Fc (B) Termine +
J18 13/04 15:00 M.Lunaret Nord 4 - 2 Aniane So Termine +
J17 06/04 17:30 Gigean R S 1 - 3 St Felix De Lodez Ol Termine +
J17 06/04 17:30 Juvignac As 5 - 1 Aniane So Termine +
J17 06/04 17:30 Maurin Fc (B) 2 - 4 Balaruc Stade Termine +
J16 30/03 14:00 Balaruc Stade 0 - 0 Juvignac As Termine +
J15 24/03 10:30 Balaruc Stade 3 - 0 Aniane So Termine +
J15 23/03 17:30 Gigean R S 0 - 3 M.Lunaret Nord Termine +
J15 23/03 17:30 Maurin Fc (B) 0 - 3 St Felix De Lodez Ol Termine +
J4 17/03 11:30 Aniane So 0 - 2 Balaruc Stade Termine +
J14 16/03 17:00 St Felix De Lodez Ol 0 - 4 Juvignac As Termine +
J11 23/02 17:30 Gigean R S 2 - 3 Maurin Fc (B) Termine +
J13 17/02 10:30 Balaruc Stade 4 - 0 St Felix De Lodez Ol Termine +
J13 16/02 17:30 Maurin Fc (B) 4 - 2 M.Lunaret Nord Termine +
J12 10/02 11:30 Aniane So 0 - 4 Gigean R S Termine +
J12 09/02 15:00 M.Lunaret Nord 2 - 4 Juvignac As Termine +
J10 27/01 10:30 Balaruc Stade 2 - 0 M.Lunaret Nord Termine +
J10 26/01 17:00 St Felix De Lodez Ol 5 - 0 Aniane So Termine +
J9 12/01 17:30 Gigean R S 0 - 4 Juvignac As Termine +
J9 12/01 15:00 M.Lunaret Nord 2 - 0 St Felix De Lodez Ol Termine +
J6 06/01 11:30 Aniane So 0 - 5 Juvignac As Termine +
J5 22/12 17:30 Juvignac As 2 - 0 Balaruc Stade Termine +
J8 16/12 10:30 Balaruc Stade 1 - 1 Gigean R S Termine +
J8 15/12 17:30 Maurin Fc (B) 1 - 1 Aniane So Termine +
J7 09/12 11:30 Aniane So 0 - 2 M.Lunaret Nord Termine +
J7 08/12 19:30 Maurin Fc (B) 0 - 7 Juvignac As Termine +
J6 08/12 17:00 St Felix De Lodez Ol 2 - 1 Gigean R S Termine +
J6 24/11 17:30 Balaruc Stade 3 - 0 Maurin Fc (B) Termine +
J4 10/11 17:00 St Felix De Lodez Ol 4 - 3 Maurin Fc (B) Termine +
J4 10/11 15:00 M.Lunaret Nord 2 - 3 Gigean R S Termine +
J3 06/10 17:00 Juvignac As 7 - 1 St Felix De Lodez Ol Termine +
J2 29/09 17:00 St Felix De Lodez Ol 0 - 4 Balaruc Stade Termine +
J2 29/09 15:00 M.Lunaret Nord 3 - 3 Maurin Fc (B) Termine +
J1 15/09 17:30 Gigean R S 4 - 3 Aniane So Termine +
J1 15/09 17:00 Juvignac As 3 - 0 M.Lunaret Nord Termine +