Toutes les rencontres de la competition
Les matchs à jouer :




Les résultats enregistrés :


U17 Departemental 1
J16 20/03 18:30 A.J.A. 2 - 6 Pavie Termine +
J18 16/03 15:00 Mirande 6 - 2 A.J.A. Termine +
J18 16/03 15:00 Castera. / Vic. 3 - 2 Pavie Termine +
J18 16/03 15:00 Nord Lomagne 8 - 0 Auch Football (B) Termine +
J18 16/03 14:30 Duran 4 - 1 Isle Jourdain / Llm Termine +
J14 13/03 19:00 Castera. / Vic. 1 - 1 Nord Lomagne Termine +
J13 13/03 18:00 Isle Jourdain / Llm 3 - 0 A.J.A. Termine +
J17 09/03 15:00 A.J.A. 0 - 3 Duran Termine +
J17 09/03 15:00 Pavie 3 - 1 Mirande Termine +
J17 09/03 15:00 A.Gimont S. 0 - 1 Castera. / Vic. Termine +
J17 09/03 15:00 Isle Jourdain / Llm 0 - 8 Nord Lomagne Termine +
J14 27/02 18:00 A.J.A. 1 - 4 Auch Football (B) Termine +
J16 23/02 15:00 Mirande 4 - 0 A.Gimont S. Termine +
J16 23/02 15:00 Castera. / Vic. 0 - 3 Auch Football (B) Termine +
J16 23/02 15:00 Duran 1 - 3 Nord Lomagne Termine +
J13 20/02 18:30 Nord Lomagne 7 - 1 Mirande Termine +
J14 20/02 18:30 Pavie 3 - 1 A.Gimont S. Termine +
J15 16/02 16:00 Isle Jourdain / Llm 1 - 1 Castera. / Vic. Termine +
J15 16/02 15:00 A.Gimont S. 3 - 1 A.J.A. Termine +
J15 16/02 15:00 Auch Football (B) 7 - 1 Mirande Termine +
J15 16/02 15:00 Duran 4 - 1 Pavie Termine +
J13 13/02 19:00 Duran 2 - 0 A.Gimont S. Termine +
J14 13/02 19:00 Mirande 2 - 5 Isle Jourdain / Llm Termine +
J6 09/02 16:00 Auch Football (B) 1 - 1 A.J.A. Termine +
J13 26/01 16:00 Auch Football (B) 4 - 0 Pavie Termine +
J12 19/01 15:00 A.J.A. 0 - 5 Nord Lomagne Termine +
J12 19/01 15:00 Pavie 3 - 1 Isle Jourdain / Llm Termine +
J12 19/01 15:00 A.Gimont S. 1 - 1 Auch Football (B) Termine +
J12 19/01 15:00 Castera. / Vic. 1 - 2 Duran Termine +
J11 12/01 15:00 Mirande 1 - 2 Castera. / Vic. Termine +
J11 12/01 15:00 Nord Lomagne 6 - 1 Pavie Termine +
J11 12/01 15:00 Isle Jourdain / Llm 0 - 2 A.Gimont S. Termine +
J11 12/01 15:00 Duran 1 - 1 Auch Football (B) Termine +
J6 09/01 18:00 Duran 4 - 1 E.S.A. (B) Termine +
J6 05/01 15:00 Isle Jourdain / Llm 2 - 1 Mirande Termine +
J6 05/01 15:00 A.Gimont S. 4 - 2 Pavie Termine +
J6 05/01 15:00 Nord Lomagne 1 - 1 Castera. / Vic. Termine +
J8 19/12 19:00 Isle Jourdain / Llm 1 - 0 E.S.A. (B) Termine +
J10 15/12 15:00 A.Gimont S. 1 - 9 Nord Lomagne Termine +
J10 15/12 15:00 Auch Football (B) 5 - 0 Isle Jourdain / Llm Termine +
J10 15/12 14:30 Mirande 2 - 1 Duran Termine +
J10 14/12 20:00 A.J.A. 3 - 2 Castera. / Vic. Termine +
J9 12/12 19:00 Mirande 2 - 0 Pavie Termine +
J9 12/12 18:00 Auch Football (B) 8 - 1 E.S.A. (B) Termine +
J9 08/12 16:00 Castera. / Vic. 1 - 0 A.Gimont S. Termine +
J9 08/12 15:30 Duran 2 - 1 A.J.A. Termine +
J9 08/12 15:00 Nord Lomagne 9 - 2 Isle Jourdain / Llm Termine +
J8 01/12 15:00 Pavie 2 - 0 A.J.A. Termine +
J8 01/12 15:00 A.Gimont S. 0 - 0 Mirande Termine +
J8 01/12 15:00 Auch Football (B) 3 - 1 Castera. / Vic. Termine +
J8 01/12 15:00 Nord Lomagne 7 - 1 Duran Termine +
J7 24/11 15:00 A.J.A. 4 - 1 A.Gimont S. Termine +
J7 24/11 15:00 Mirande 2 - 2 Auch Football (B) Termine +
J7 24/11 15:00 Pavie 0 - 1 Duran Termine +
J7 24/11 15:00 Castera. / Vic. 3 - 1 Isle Jourdain / Llm Termine +
J7 24/11 15:00 E.S.A. (B) 0 - 3 Nord Lomagne Termine +
J4 10/11 15:00 E.S.A. (B) 1 - 9 Mirande Termine +
J2 03/11 15:00 E.S.A. (B) 1 - 6 Pavie Termine +
J5 13/10 15:00 A.J.A. 3 - 1 Isle Jourdain / Llm Termine +
J5 13/10 15:00 Mirande 1 - 5 Nord Lomagne Termine +
J5 13/10 15:00 Pavie 0 - 2 Auch Football (B) Termine +
J5 13/10 15:00 Castera. / Vic. 4 - 0 E.S.A. (B) Termine +
J5 13/10 15:00 A.Gimont S. 2 - 2 Duran Termine +
J4 06/10 15:00 Nord Lomagne 5 - 1 A.J.A. Termine +
J4 06/10 15:00 Isle Jourdain / Llm 1 - 0 Pavie Termine +
J4 06/10 15:00 Auch Football (B) 8 - 0 A.Gimont S. Termine +
J4 06/10 15:00 Duran 4 - 1 Castera. / Vic. Termine +
J1 03/10 19:00 Pavie 3 - 1 Castera. / Vic. Termine +
J1 03/10 19:00 A.Gimont S. 3 - 4 E.S.A. (B) Termine +
J3 29/09 15:00 A.J.A. 5 - 1 E.S.A. (B) Termine +
J3 29/09 15:00 Castera. / Vic. 2 - 7 Mirande Termine +
J3 29/09 15:00 Pavie 1 - 6 Nord Lomagne Termine +
J3 29/09 15:00 A.Gimont S. 1 - 3 Isle Jourdain / Llm Termine +
J3 29/09 15:00 Auch Football (B) 4 - 2 Duran Termine +
J2 22/09 16:00 Castera. / Vic. 3 - 0 A.J.A. Termine +
J2 22/09 15:00 Nord Lomagne 6 - 2 A.Gimont S. Termine +
J2 22/09 15:00 Isle Jourdain / Llm 5 - 1 Auch Football (B) Termine +
J2 22/09 15:00 Duran 5 - 0 Mirande Termine +
J1 15/09 15:00 A.J.A. 3 - 3 Mirande Termine +
J1 15/09 15:00 Auch Football (B) 4 - 4 Nord Lomagne Termine +
J1 15/09 15:00 Isle Jourdain / Llm 2 - 2 Duran Termine +