Toutes les rencontres de la competition
Les matchs à jouer :




Les résultats enregistrés :


Coupe Occitanie U19
J6 30/05 16:30 Lunel Gc 2 - 2 Ales Ol Termine +
J5 21/04 10:30 St Clement Mont 0 - 2 Ales Ol Termine +
J5 20/04 16:30 Lunel Gc 5 - 1 Bagnols Pont Termine +
J4 24/02 17:00 M.Arceaux 1 - 3 Lunel Gc Termine +
J4 24/02 10:30 Ales Ol 4 - 2 M.Atlas Paillade Termine +
J4 23/02 16:00 Bagnols Pont 4 - 1 Beaucaire Stade 30 Termine +
J4 22/02 20:30 Jacou Clapiers F.A. 0 - 2 St Clement Mont Termine +
J3 20/01 15:00 Clermontaise 0 - 2 St Clement Mont Termine +
J3 20/01 10:30 Beaucaire Stade 30 4 - 1 Vendargues Pi Termine +
J3 20/01 10:30 Ales Ol 2 - 2 Lattes As Termine +
J3 20/01 10:30 Agde Rco 2 - 2 Jacou Clapiers F.A. Termine +
J3 20/01 10:30 Lunel Gc 4 - 2 Ent Costieres Termine +
J3 19/01 16:30 M.Atlas Paillade 3 - 0 Rochef Signar Termine +
J3 19/01 16:00 Bagnols Pont 3 - 0 Canet Roussillon Fc Termine +
J3 19/01 15:00 F.U. Narbonne 0 - 3 M.Arceaux Termine +
J2 06/01 10:30 Rochef Signar 1 - 0 Fco Valras Serignan Termine +
J2 05/01 16:00 St Privat As 0 - 2 Ales Ol Termine +
J2 02/12 13:00 Canet Roussillon Fc 7 - 2 Perols Es Termine +
J2 02/12 10:30 Lunel Gc 4 - 3 Sete Fc 34 Termine +
J2 02/12 10:30 Fabregues As 0 - 0 Agde Rco Termine +
J2 02/12 10:30 Castelnau Cres (B) 1 - 1 Jacou Clapiers F.A. Termine +
J2 02/12 10:30 M.St Martin As 1 - 1 F.U. Narbonne Termine +
J2 02/12 10:30 Frontignan As 1 - 2 Bagnols Pont Termine +
J2 02/12 10:30 Vendargues Pi 2 - 0 Cournonterral Termine +
J2 02/12 10:30 Beaucaire Stade 30 2 - 1 Asptt Montpellier Termine +
J2 01/12 18:00 M.Arceaux 2 - 1 Montagnac Us Termine +
J2 01/12 17:30 Meze Stade Fc 0 - 5 M.Atlas Paillade Termine +
J2 01/12 16:30 St Clement Mont 3 - 2 Beziers A. S. (B) Termine +
J2 01/12 16:30 Beaucaire Efc 2 - 4 Clermontaise Termine +
J2 01/12 15:00 Ent Costieres 0 - 0 N. Castanet Termine +
J2 01/12 13:30 Lattes As 3 - 0 Mende Av.F Loz. Termine +
J1 28/10 13:00 Canet Roussillon Fc 2 - 2 Castelnaudary Termine +
J1 28/10 11:00 Beaucaire Stade 30 5 - 0 Florensac Pinet Termine +
J1 28/10 10:30 Jacou Clapiers F.A. 5 - 2 Vergeze Ep Termine +
J1 28/10 10:30 F.U. Narbonne 3 - 0 Rousson Av S Termine +
J1 27/10 17:00 St Gely Fesc 2 - 2 Asptt Montpellier Termine +
J1 27/10 17:00 M.Atlas Paillade 1 - 1 St Esteve F.C Termine +
J1 27/10 16:00 F.C. St Nazairois 0 - 7 Lunel Gc Termine +
J1 27/10 16:00 Meze Stade Fc 3 - 3 Es Pays Uzes Termine +
J1 27/10 15:00 Us Beziers 0 - 2 Agde Rco Termine +
J1 27/10 15:00 Beaucaire Efc 2 - 1 Balaruc Stade Termine +
J1 27/10 15:00 Frontignan As 6 - 2 St Gilles Aec Termine +
J1 27/10 15:00 Clermontaise 2 - 1 Mauguio Carn. Lans. Termine +
J1 27/10 15:00 Fc Briolet 0 - 4 Lattes As Termine +
J1 14/10 15:00 Sussargues Fc 1 - 1 M.Arceaux Termine +
J1 14/10 11:30 N. Chemin Bas 1 - 4 Mende Av.F Loz. Termine +
J1 14/10 11:00 Fco Valras Serignan 2 - 0 St Martin Val Termine +
J1 14/10 10:30 Cournonterral 2 - 1 M.Petit Bard Termine +
J1 14/10 10:30 Maurin Fc 1 - 2 M.St Martin As Termine +
J1 14/10 10:30 St Jean Vedas 3 - 3 Rochef Signar Termine +
J1 14/10 10:30 Perols Es 2 - 1 Caissargues Termine +
J1 14/10 10:30 N. Castanet 3 - 0 Marguerittes Es Termine +
J1 14/10 10:30 Montblanc Sf 1 - 3 Fabregues As Termine +
J1 13/10 17:00 Thongue Et Libron Fc 1 - 4 Vendargues Pi Termine +
J1 13/10 16:00 Bagnols Pont 4 - 1 Corneilhan Lignan Termine +
J1 13/10 15:00 St Andre Sang. Ol 0 - 7 Castelnau Cres (B) Termine +
J1 13/10 15:00 Ent Costieres 3 - 0 Gignac As Termine +