Toutes les rencontres de la competition
Les matchs à jouer :




Les résultats enregistrés :


U15 Departemental 2 Gr. C
J22 26/05 13:00 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) 9 - 3 T.O.A.C. Termine +
J22 26/05 10:30 Launaguet Fc 4 - 3 Pouvourville Us Termine +
J22 26/05 10:30 L Union St Jean (B) 4 - 2 Bessieres Buzet Fc Termine +
J22 25/05 16:00 Rodeo Fc 1 - 8 Castanet Us (C) Termine +
J22 25/05 14:00 T.A.C./Juv. Papus (B) 3 - 1 J.E.T. (B) Termine +
J21 19/05 13:00 J.E.T. (B) 4 - 4 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) Termine +
J21 19/05 13:00 Pouvourville Us 2 - 11 L Union St Jean (B) Termine +
J21 19/05 10:30 Castanet Us (C) 1 - 11 T.A.C./Juv. Papus (B) Termine +
J21 18/05 18:30 Bessieres Buzet Fc 8 - 0 Rodeo Fc Termine +
J20 12/05 13:00 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) 0 - 2 T.A.C./Juv. Papus (B) Termine +
J20 12/05 10:30 Launaguet Fc 5 - 1 T.O.A.C. Termine +
J20 12/05 10:30 Rodeo Fc 11 - 4 Pouvourville Us Termine +
J20 12/05 10:30 Castanet Us (C) 0 - 1 Bessieres Buzet Fc Termine +
J19 14/04 13:00 J.E.T. (B) 16 - 0 Launaguet Fc Termine +
J19 14/04 13:00 Pouvourville Us 2 - 4 Castanet Us (C) Termine +
J19 13/04 16:00 T.O.A.C. 1 - 9 L Union St Jean (B) Termine +
J19 13/04 14:00 T.A.C./Juv. Papus (B) 5 - 1 Bessieres Buzet Fc Termine +
J18 07/04 10:30 Rodeo Fc 3 - 0 T.O.A.C. Termine +
J18 07/04 10:30 L Union St Jean (B) 1 - 4 J.E.T. (B) Termine +
J18 07/04 10:30 Launaguet Fc 2 - 3 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) Termine +
J18 06/04 18:30 Bessieres Buzet Fc 3 - 0 Pouvourville Us Termine +
J13 31/03 10:30 Launaguet Fc 2 - 5 Castanet Us (C) Termine +
J15 30/03 16:00 T.O.A.C. 3 - 0 Pouvourville Us Termine +
J17 24/03 13:00 J.E.T. (B) 9 - 2 Rodeo Fc Termine +
J17 24/03 13:00 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) 3 - 5 L Union St Jean (B) Termine +
J17 23/03 16:00 T.O.A.C. 1 - 4 Castanet Us (C) Termine +
J17 23/03 14:00 T.A.C./Juv. Papus (B) 13 - 0 Pouvourville Us Termine +
J16 17/03 10:30 Launaguet Fc 0 - 2 T.A.C./Juv. Papus (B) Termine +
J16 17/03 10:30 Castanet Us (C) 1 - 2 J.E.T. (B) Termine +
J16 16/03 18:30 Bessieres Buzet Fc 1 - 1 T.O.A.C. Termine +
J16 16/03 16:00 Rodeo Fc 0 - 2 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) Termine +
J15 24/02 13:00 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) 3 - 1 Castanet Us (C) Termine +
J15 24/02 13:00 J.E.T. (B) 0 - 2 Bessieres Buzet Fc Termine +
J15 24/02 10:30 Launaguet Fc 3 - 5 L Union St Jean (B) Termine +
J14 17/02 13:00 Pouvourville Us 2 - 7 J.E.T. (B) Termine +
J14 17/02 10:30 L Union St Jean (B) 0 - 2 T.A.C./Juv. Papus (B) Termine +
J14 16/02 18:30 Bessieres Buzet Fc 3 - 1 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) Termine +
J14 16/02 16:00 Rodeo Fc 4 - 1 Launaguet Fc Termine +
J13 10/02 13:00 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) 16 - 2 Pouvourville Us Termine +
J13 10/02 10:30 L Union St Jean (B) 6 - 1 Rodeo Fc Termine +
J13 09/02 14:00 T.A.C./Juv. Papus (B) 9 - 0 T.O.A.C. Termine +
J12 27/01 10:30 Castanet Us (C) 2 - 1 L Union St Jean (B) Termine +
J12 27/01 10:30 Rodeo Fc 0 - 10 T.A.C./Juv. Papus (B) Termine +
J12 26/01 18:30 Bessieres Buzet Fc 0 - 0 Launaguet Fc Termine +
J12 26/01 16:30 T.O.A.C. 0 - 5 J.E.T. (B) Termine +
J11 20/01 13:00 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) 2 - 2 J.E.T. (B) Termine +
J11 20/01 10:30 L Union St Jean (B) 5 - 3 Pouvourville Us Termine +
J11 20/01 10:00 Ramonville Us 0 - 9 T.O.A.C. Termine +
J11 19/01 16:00 Rodeo Fc 0 - 4 Bessieres Buzet Fc Termine +
J11 19/01 14:00 T.A.C./Juv. Papus (B) 8 - 1 Castanet Us (C) Termine +
J7 12/01 16:00 Rodeo Fc 0 - 3 J.E.T. (B) Termine +
J10 12/01 16:00 T.O.A.C. 3 - 1 Launaguet Fc Termine +
J3 15/12 16:00 Rodeo Fc 1 - 4 L Union St Jean (B) Termine +
J10 09/12 13:00 J.E.T. (B) 20 - 1 Ramonville Us Termine +
J10 09/12 13:00 Pouvourville Us 3 - 4 Rodeo Fc Termine +
J10 08/12 18:30 Bessieres Buzet Fc 0 - 2 Castanet Us (C) Termine +
J10 08/12 14:00 T.A.C./Juv. Papus (B) 3 - 2 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) Termine +
J9 02/12 10:30 L Union St Jean (B) 6 - 0 T.O.A.C. Termine +
J9 02/12 10:30 Castanet Us (C) 1 - 2 Pouvourville Us Termine +
J9 02/12 10:00 Ramonville Us 0 - 14 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) Termine +
J9 01/12 18:30 Bessieres Buzet Fc 3 - 2 T.A.C./Juv. Papus (B) Termine +
J9 01/12 17:00 Launaguet Fc 1 - 3 J.E.T. (B) Termine +
J8 25/11 13:00 J.E.T. (B) 4 - 4 L Union St Jean (B) Termine +
J8 25/11 13:00 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) 5 - 0 Launaguet Fc Termine +
J8 25/11 13:00 Pouvourville Us 1 - 7 Bessieres Buzet Fc Termine +
J8 24/11 16:00 T.O.A.C. 1 - 3 Rodeo Fc Termine +
J8 24/11 14:00 T.A.C./Juv. Papus (B) 3 - 0 Ramonville Us Termine +
J7 18/11 13:00 Pouvourville Us 4 - 2 T.A.C./Juv. Papus (B) Termine +
J7 18/11 10:30 L Union St Jean (B) 0 - 2 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) Termine +
J7 18/11 10:30 Castanet Us (C) 3 - 2 T.O.A.C. Termine +
J7 18/11 10:30 Launaguet Fc 7 - 1 Ramonville Us Termine +
J2 10/11 14:00 T.A.C./Juv. Papus (B) 4 - 2 Rodeo Fc Termine +
J6 04/11 13:00 J.E.T. (B) 3 - 2 Castanet Us (C) Termine +
J6 04/11 13:00 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) 4 - 3 Rodeo Fc Termine +
J6 04/11 10:00 Ramonville Us 1 - 18 L Union St Jean (B) Termine +
J6 03/11 16:00 T.O.A.C. 1 - 5 Bessieres Buzet Fc Termine +
J6 03/11 14:00 T.A.C./Juv. Papus (B) 8 - 0 Launaguet Fc Termine +
J1 21/10 10:30 Castanet Us (C) 4 - 1 Rodeo Fc Termine +
J5 14/10 13:00 Pouvourville Us 1 - 5 T.O.A.C. Termine +
J5 14/10 13:00 Castanet Us (C) 1 - 4 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) Termine +
J5 14/10 10:30 L Union St Jean (B) 5 - 1 Launaguet Fc Termine +
J5 13/10 18:30 Bessieres Buzet Fc 0 - 0 J.E.T. (B) Termine +
J5 13/10 14:00 Rodeo Fc 11 - 1 Ramonville Us Termine +
J4 07/10 13:00 J.E.T. (B) 3 - 2 Pouvourville Us Termine +
J4 07/10 13:00 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) 0 - 0 Bessieres Buzet Fc Termine +
J4 07/10 10:30 Launaguet Fc 2 - 2 Rodeo Fc Termine +
J4 07/10 10:00 Ramonville Us 2 - 11 Castanet Us (C) Termine +
J4 06/10 14:00 T.A.C./Juv. Papus (B) 3 - 2 L Union St Jean (B) Termine +
J2 30/09 10:00 Ramonville Us 0 - 10 Pouvourville Us Termine +
J3 23/09 13:00 Pouvourville Us 1 - 6 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) Termine +
J3 23/09 13:00 Castanet Us (C) 3 - 0 Launaguet Fc Termine +
J3 22/09 18:30 Bessieres Buzet Fc 11 - 0 Ramonville Us Termine +
J3 22/09 16:00 T.O.A.C. 1 - 4 T.A.C./Juv. Papus (B) Termine +
J2 16/09 13:00 J.E.T. (B) 10 - 1 T.O.A.C. Termine +
J2 16/09 10:30 L Union St Jean (B) 5 - 1 Castanet Us (C) Termine +
J2 16/09 10:30 Launaguet Fc 2 - 4 Bessieres Buzet Fc Termine +
J1 09/09 13:00 J.E.T. (B) 3 - 4 T.A.C./Juv. Papus (B) Termine +
J1 09/09 13:00 Pouvourville Us 0 - 1 Launaguet Fc Termine +
J1 08/09 18:30 Bessieres Buzet Fc 1 - 1 L Union St Jean (B) Termine +
J1 08/09 16:00 T.O.A.C. 3 - 0 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) Termine +