Toutes les rencontres de la competition
Les matchs à jouer :




Les résultats enregistrés :


U17 Departemental 3 Gr. A
J18 19/05 10:30 Muret Rc 5 - 1 Escalq./Inter/Autan Termine +
J18 18/05 16:00 St Lys O 3 - 2 Roquettes/Confluent Termine +
J18 18/05 14:00 Nord Comminges 8 - 2 Cintegabelle Js Termine +
J17 11/05 16:30 Roquettes/Confluent 3 - 1 Muret Rc Termine +
J17 11/05 16:00 Escalq./Inter/Autan 2 - 13 Nord Comminges Termine +
J17 11/05 14:30 Cintegabelle Js 3 - 3 Castanet Us (C) Termine +
J15 20/04 16:00 St Lys O 12 - 1 Muret Rc Termine +
J16 14/04 10:30 Castanet Us (C) 6 - 2 Escalq./Inter/Autan Termine +
J16 13/04 16:00 St Lys O 3 - 0 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) Termine +
J16 13/04 15:00 Nord Comminges 4 - 1 Roquettes/Confluent Termine +
J15 06/04 16:00 Roquettes/Confluent 3 - 1 Castanet Us (C) Termine +
J15 06/04 14:00 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) 3 - 0 Cintegabelle Js Termine +
J13 30/03 15:00 Muret Rc 1 - 2 Nord Comminges Termine +
J14 24/03 10:30 Muret Rc 3 - 4 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) Termine +
J14 23/03 15:00 Cintegabelle Js 4 - 1 Escalq./Inter/Autan Termine +
J14 23/03 15:00 Nord Comminges 0 - 1 St Lys O Termine +
J13 17/03 10:30 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) 5 - 1 Escalq./Inter/Autan Termine +
J13 16/03 16:00 Roquettes/Confluent 4 - 5 Cintegabelle Js Termine +
J13 16/03 16:00 St Lys O 2 - 0 Castanet Us (C) Termine +
J11 23/02 17:00 Nord Comminges 1 - 1 Castanet Us (C) Termine +
J6 17/02 15:00 St Lys O 2 - 3 Nord Comminges Termine +
J12 16/02 16:00 Escalq./Inter/Autan 1 - 4 Roquettes/Confluent Termine +
J12 10/02 10:30 Castanet Us (C) 2 - 3 Muret Rc Termine +
J12 09/02 15:00 Nord Comminges 7 - 0 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) Termine +
J11 27/01 10:30 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) 2 - 2 Roquettes/Confluent Termine +
J11 26/01 16:00 St Lys O 9 - 1 Cintegabelle Js Termine +
J10 20/01 10:30 Castanet Us (C) 6 - 1 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) Termine +
J10 19/01 16:30 Cintegabelle Js 2 - 3 Muret Rc Termine +
J10 19/01 16:00 Escalq./Inter/Autan 0 - 4 St Lys O Termine +
J8 12/01 16:00 Escalq./Inter/Autan 0 - 2 Castanet Us (C) Termine +
J4 16/12 15:00 Muret Rc 3 - 2 Castanet Us (C) Termine +
J6 16/12 15:00 Escalq./Inter/Autan 8 - 5 Cintegabelle Js Termine +
J9 09/12 10:30 Muret Rc 1 - 2 Roquettes/Confluent Termine +
J9 08/12 16:00 St Lys O 11 - 0 Tlse Lardenne As (B) Termine +
J9 08/12 15:30 Castanet Us (C) 11 - 0 Cintegabelle Js Termine +
J9 08/12 15:00 Nord Comminges 5 - 1 Escalq./Inter/Autan Termine +
J8 02/12 13:00 Tlse Lardenne As (B) 1 - 9 Muret Rc Termine +
J8 02/12 10:30 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) 3 - 2 St Lys O Termine +
J8 01/12 16:00 Roquettes/Confluent 1 - 3 Nord Comminges Termine +
J7 25/11 10:30 Castanet Us (C) 0 - 3 Roquettes/Confluent Termine +
J7 25/11 10:30 Muret Rc 2 - 8 St Lys O Termine +
J7 24/11 16:30 Cintegabelle Js 2 - 4 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) Termine +
J7 24/11 15:00 Nord Comminges 13 - 1 Tlse Lardenne As (B) Termine +
J6 18/11 13:00 Tlse Lardenne As (B) 2 - 2 Castanet Us (C) Termine +
J6 18/11 10:30 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) 2 - 2 Muret Rc Termine +
J5 14/10 10:30 Castanet Us (C) 2 - 1 St Lys O Termine +
J5 13/10 17:00 Nord Comminges 11 - 1 Muret Rc Termine +
J5 13/10 16:30 Cintegabelle Js 2 - 5 Roquettes/Confluent Termine +
J5 13/10 16:00 Escalq./Inter/Autan 2 - 4 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) Termine +
J4 07/10 10:30 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) 1 - 4 Nord Comminges Termine +
J4 06/10 16:00 Roquettes/Confluent 5 - 2 Escalq./Inter/Autan Termine +
J4 06/10 14:00 Tlse Lardenne As (B) 0 - 12 Cintegabelle Js Termine +
J1 29/09 14:00 Tlse Lardenne As (B) 0 - 10 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) Termine +
J3 23/09 10:30 Castanet Us (C) 2 - 1 Nord Comminges Termine +
J3 22/09 17:00 Roquettes/Confluent 4 - 3 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) Termine +
J3 22/09 16:30 Cintegabelle Js 2 - 4 St Lys O Termine +
J3 22/09 16:00 Escalq./Inter/Autan 3 - 0 Tlse Lardenne As (B) Termine +
J2 16/09 10:30 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) 1 - 6 Castanet Us (C) Termine +
J2 15/09 16:00 Muret Rc 3 - 1 Cintegabelle Js Termine +
J2 15/09 14:00 St Lys O 6 - 1 Escalq./Inter/Autan Termine +
J2 15/09 14:00 Tlse Lardenne As (B) 0 - 3 Roquettes/Confluent Termine +
J1 08/09 18:00 Escalq./Inter/Autan 1 - 1 Muret Rc Termine +
J1 08/09 16:30 Cintegabelle Js 3 - 8 Nord Comminges Termine +
J1 08/09 16:00 Roquettes/Confluent 2 - 0 St Lys O Termine +