Toutes les rencontres de la competition
Les matchs à jouer :




Les résultats enregistrés :


Departemental 4 Gr. B
J21 01/06 18:00 Hersoise As 3 - 0 Castelginest Us (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Castelginest Us (B) 3 - 1 F.A. Toulousain Termine +
J22 25/05 20:00 Tlse Nord Fc 3 - 3 T.O.A.C. (B) Termine +
J22 25/05 18:30 Bouloc St Sau 4 - 0 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) Termine +
J22 25/05 18:00 Mondonville As (B) 1 - 5 Merville Fc Termine +
J22 24/05 20:30 Taoupats De Daux 5 - 9 Hersoise As Termine +
J21 19/05 15:00 T.O.A.C. (B) 8 - 1 Mondonville As (B) Termine +
J21 19/05 15:00 F.A. Toulousain 1 - 3 Bouloc St Sau Termine +
J21 18/05 20:00 Merville Fc 6 - 1 Taoupats De Daux Termine +
J21 18/05 18:30 Fenouillet Ua (B) 1 - 3 Tlse Nord Fc Termine +
J20 12/05 15:00 Castelginest Us (B) 3 - 3 Merville Fc Termine +
J20 11/05 20:30 Bouloc St Sau 1 - 1 Hersoise As Termine +
J20 11/05 20:00 Mondonville As (B) 2 - 4 Tlse Nord Fc Termine +
J20 11/05 18:30 Fenouillet Ua (B) 2 - 1 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) Termine +
J20 11/05 18:00 Taoupats De Daux 3 - 2 T.O.A.C. (B) Termine +
J13 05/05 15:00 Castelginest Us (B) 1 - 3 Fenouillet Ua (B) Termine +
J14 04/05 20:00 Hersoise As 4 - 3 Merville Fc Termine +
J13 04/05 18:00 Taoupats De Daux 2 - 0 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) Termine +
J12 13/04 20:00 Merville Fc 5 - 0 T.O.A.C. (B) Termine +
J12 12/04 20:00 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) 3 - 0 Castelginest Us (B) Termine +
J19 07/04 15:00 F.A. Toulousain 3 - 0 Fenouillet Ua (B) Termine +
J19 07/04 15:00 T.O.A.C. (B) 7 - 2 Castelginest Us (B) Termine +
J19 07/04 15:00 Mondonville As (B) 1 - 1 Taoupats De Daux Termine +
J19 06/04 20:00 Merville Fc 1 - 3 Bouloc St Sau Termine +
J19 06/04 20:00 Tlse Nord Fc 1 - 0 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) Termine +
J18 31/03 15:00 Fenouillet Ua (B) 2 - 5 Hersoise As Termine +
J18 31/03 13:00 Castelginest Us (B) 3 - 3 Mondonville As (B) Termine +
J18 30/03 20:30 Bouloc St Sau 1 - 2 T.O.A.C. (B) Termine +
J18 30/03 20:00 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) 4 - 4 F.A. Toulousain Termine +
J18 30/03 18:00 Taoupats De Daux 0 - 1 Tlse Nord Fc Termine +
J17 23/03 20:30 Bouloc St Sau 1 - 1 Mondonville As (B) Termine +
J17 23/03 20:00 Tlse Nord Fc 2 - 1 F.A. Toulousain Termine +
J17 23/03 20:00 Hersoise As 2 - 0 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) Termine +
J17 23/03 20:00 Merville Fc 4 - 0 Fenouillet Ua (B) Termine +
J17 23/03 18:00 Taoupats De Daux 2 - 2 Castelginest Us (B) Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 F.A. Toulousain 2 - 1 Hersoise As Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Fenouillet Ua (B) 4 - 1 T.O.A.C. (B) Termine +
J16 17/03 13:00 Castelginest Us (B) 1 - 2 Tlse Nord Fc Termine +
J16 16/03 20:30 Bouloc St Sau 3 - 0 Taoupats De Daux Termine +
J16 16/03 20:00 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) 1 - 3 Merville Fc Termine +
J15 10/03 15:00 Castelginest Us (B) 1 - 0 Bouloc St Sau Termine +
J15 10/03 15:00 T.O.A.C. (B) 4 - 0 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) Termine +
J15 09/03 20:00 Tlse Nord Fc 2 - 3 Hersoise As Termine +
J15 09/03 20:00 Merville Fc 2 - 4 F.A. Toulousain Termine +
J15 09/03 18:00 Mondonville As (B) 3 - 2 Fenouillet Ua (B) Termine +
J11 03/03 15:00 Aussonne E. (C) 3 - 6 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) Termine +
J11 03/03 13:00 Castelginest Us (B) 3 - 3 Hersoise As Termine +
J12 02/03 18:30 Fenouillet Ua (B) 0 - 3 Bouloc St Sau Termine +
J13 02/03 18:00 Mondonville As (B) 2 - 3 F.A. Toulousain Termine +
J9 24/02 15:00 Castelginest Us (B) 7 - 3 T.O.A.C. (B) Termine +
J9 24/02 15:00 Aussonne E. (C) 1 - 3 Hersoise As Termine +
J12 24/02 15:00 F.A. Toulousain 1 - 1 Taoupats De Daux Termine +
J9 23/02 20:30 Bouloc St Sau 0 - 0 Merville Fc Termine +
J9 23/02 20:00 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) 1 - 3 Tlse Nord Fc Termine +
J14 17/02 15:00 F.A. Toulousain 3 - 1 T.O.A.C. (B) Termine +
J14 16/02 20:30 Bouloc St Sau 2 - 1 Tlse Nord Fc Termine +
J14 16/02 20:00 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) 1 - 1 Mondonville As (B) Termine +
J14 16/02 18:30 Fenouillet Ua (B) 2 - 2 Taoupats De Daux Termine +
J13 10/02 15:00 T.O.A.C. (B) 2 - 5 Hersoise As Termine +
J13 09/02 20:00 Tlse Nord Fc 1 - 1 Merville Fc Termine +
J12 02/02 20:00 Hersoise As 3 - 1 Mondonville As (B) Termine +
J9 26/01 18:30 Fenouillet Ua (B) 4 - 2 F.A. Toulousain Termine +
J9 26/01 18:00 Taoupats De Daux 3 - 1 Mondonville As (B) Termine +
J11 19/01 20:30 Bouloc St Sau 2 - 2 F.A. Toulousain Termine +
J11 19/01 20:00 Tlse Nord Fc 2 - 0 Fenouillet Ua (B) Termine +
J11 19/01 18:00 Mondonville As (B) 1 - 2 T.O.A.C. (B) Termine +
J11 19/01 18:00 Taoupats De Daux 1 - 0 Merville Fc Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 F.A. Toulousain 3 - 0 Aussonne E. (C) Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 T.O.A.C. (B) 1 - 2 Taoupats De Daux Termine +
J10 12/01 20:00 Tlse Nord Fc 5 - 1 Mondonville As (B) Termine +
J10 12/01 20:00 Merville Fc 3 - 1 Castelginest Us (B) Termine +
J10 12/01 20:00 Hersoise As 5 - 2 Bouloc St Sau Termine +
J10 12/01 18:00 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) 2 - 2 Fenouillet Ua (B) Termine +
J6 05/01 20:00 Merville Fc 1 - 0 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) Termine +
J8 02/12 15:00 F.A. Toulousain 1 - 1 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) Termine +
J8 02/12 15:00 T.O.A.C. (B) 2 - 1 Bouloc St Sau Termine +
J8 01/12 20:00 Tlse Nord Fc 1 - 0 Taoupats De Daux Termine +
J8 01/12 20:00 Merville Fc 3 - 0 Aussonne E. (C) Termine +
J8 01/12 20:00 Hersoise As 3 - 2 Fenouillet Ua (B) Termine +
J8 01/12 18:00 Mondonville As (B) 0 - 5 Castelginest Us (B) Termine +
J7 25/11 15:00 Castelginest Us (B) 0 - 1 Taoupats De Daux Termine +
J7 25/11 15:00 F.A. Toulousain 1 - 3 Tlse Nord Fc Termine +
J7 25/11 15:00 Aussonne E. (C) 4 - 1 T.O.A.C. (B) Termine +
J7 24/11 20:45 Mondonville As (B) 2 - 1 Bouloc St Sau Termine +
J7 24/11 18:30 Fenouillet Ua (B) 0 - 1 Merville Fc Termine +
J7 24/11 18:00 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) 2 - 0 Hersoise As Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 T.O.A.C. (B) 2 - 4 Fenouillet Ua (B) Termine +
J6 10/11 20:00 Hersoise As 1 - 0 F.A. Toulousain Termine +
J6 10/11 20:00 Tlse Nord Fc 3 - 0 Castelginest Us (B) Termine +
J6 10/11 18:00 Mondonville As (B) 8 - 1 Aussonne E. (C) Termine +
J6 10/11 18:00 Taoupats De Daux 1 - 1 Bouloc St Sau Termine +
J5 04/11 15:00 F.A. Toulousain 4 - 3 Merville Fc Termine +
J5 04/11 15:00 Aussonne E. (C) 3 - 5 Taoupats De Daux Termine +
J5 03/11 20:30 Bouloc St Sau 4 - 1 Castelginest Us (B) Termine +
J5 03/11 20:00 Hersoise As 0 - 0 Tlse Nord Fc Termine +
J5 03/11 18:30 Fenouillet Ua (B) 2 - 1 Mondonville As (B) Termine +
J5 03/11 18:00 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) 3 - 0 T.O.A.C. (B) Termine +
J4 21/10 15:00 Castelginest Us (B) 2 - 1 Aussonne E. (C) Termine +
J4 21/10 15:00 T.O.A.C. (B) 2 - 6 F.A. Toulousain Termine +
J4 20/10 20:00 Tlse Nord Fc 6 - 2 Bouloc St Sau Termine +
J4 14/10 15:00 Mondonville As (B) 0 - 1 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) Termine +
J4 13/10 20:00 Merville Fc 2 - 2 Hersoise As Termine +
J4 13/10 18:00 Taoupats De Daux 1 - 2 Fenouillet Ua (B) Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 F.A. Toulousain 6 - 3 Mondonville As (B) Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 Aussonne E. (C) 4 - 1 Bouloc St Sau Termine +
J3 06/10 20:00 Merville Fc 1 - 0 Tlse Nord Fc Termine +
J3 06/10 20:00 Hersoise As 7 - 0 T.O.A.C. (B) Termine +
J3 06/10 18:30 Fenouillet Ua (B) 3 - 6 Castelginest Us (B) Termine +
J3 06/10 18:00 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) 2 - 0 Taoupats De Daux Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 Castelginest Us (B) 0 - 2 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 T.O.A.C. (B) 3 - 2 Merville Fc Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 Mondonville As (B) 2 - 4 Hersoise As Termine +
J2 22/09 20:30 Bouloc St Sau 0 - 3 Fenouillet Ua (B) Termine +
J2 22/09 20:00 Tlse Nord Fc 7 - 0 Aussonne E. (C) Termine +
J2 22/09 18:00 Taoupats De Daux 0 - 0 F.A. Toulousain Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 F.A. Toulousain 3 - 1 Castelginest Us (B) Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 T.O.A.C. (B) 2 - 3 Tlse Nord Fc Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 Merville Fc 2 - 0 Mondonville As (B) Termine +
J1 08/09 20:00 Hersoise As 3 - 2 Taoupats De Daux Termine +
J1 08/09 18:30 Fenouillet Ua (B) 2 - 2 Aussonne E. (C) Termine +
J1 08/09 18:00 Castelmaurou/Verfeil (B) 3 - 1 Bouloc St Sau Termine +