Toutes les rencontres de la competition
Les matchs à jouer :




Les résultats enregistrés :


Departemental 3 Gr. D
J22 26/05 15:00 Encausse Soga (B) 3 - 1 St Plancard.N Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 O.M.F. 4 - 0 Miramont U.S. Termine +
J22 25/05 20:30 Ent. 4 Rivieres 5 - 6 Labarthe R Fc Termine +
J22 25/05 20:00 U.S.Salies Mane (C) 4 - 1 Vill Lec As (B) Termine +
J22 25/05 20:00 Vill.Rivie Fc (B) 7 - 1 Pointis In 0c Termine +
J22 25/05 18:30 Le Fousseret 4 - 3 Larboust -Oo Termine +
J21 19/05 15:00 Larboust -Oo 3 - 1 Ent. 4 Rivieres Termine +
J21 19/05 15:00 Pointis In 0c 0 - 2 O.M.F. Termine +
J21 18/05 20:30 St Plancard.N 4 - 2 Vill.Rivie Fc (B) Termine +
J21 18/05 20:30 Miramont U.S. 0 - 6 Le Fousseret Termine +
J21 18/05 20:30 Vill Lec As (B) 2 - 2 Encausse Soga (B) Termine +
J21 18/05 19:30 Labarthe R Fc 0 - 2 U.S.Salies Mane (C) Termine +
J20 12/05 15:00 O.M.F. 7 - 2 St Plancard.N Termine +
J20 11/05 20:30 Vill Lec As (B) 1 - 3 Labarthe R Fc Termine +
J20 11/05 20:30 Le Fousseret 3 - 0 Pointis In 0c Termine +
J20 11/05 20:30 Ent. 4 Rivieres 2 - 0 Miramont U.S. Termine +
J20 11/05 20:00 U.S.Salies Mane (C) 2 - 0 Larboust -Oo Termine +
J20 11/05 20:00 Vill.Rivie Fc (B) 0 - 1 Encausse Soga (B) Termine +
J12 05/05 15:00 Larboust -Oo 1 - 1 O.M.F. Termine +
J18 19/04 20:30 Vill Lec As (B) 1 - 0 Miramont U.S. Termine +
J19 07/04 15:00 Pointis In 0c 1 - 3 Ent. 4 Rivieres Termine +
J19 06/04 20:30 Larboust -Oo 4 - 2 Vill Lec As (B) Termine +
J19 06/04 20:30 St Plancard.N 0 - 9 Le Fousseret Termine +
J19 06/04 20:30 Miramont U.S. 1 - 1 U.S.Salies Mane (C) Termine +
J19 06/04 20:00 Vill.Rivie Fc (B) 1 - 5 O.M.F. Termine +
J19 05/04 21:00 Encausse Soga (B) 1 - 4 Labarthe R Fc Termine +
J18 31/03 15:00 O.M.F. 3 - 0 Encausse Soga (B) Termine +
J18 30/03 20:30 Labarthe R Fc 3 - 0 Larboust -Oo Termine +
J18 30/03 20:30 Ent. 4 Rivieres 5 - 0 St Plancard.N Termine +
J18 30/03 20:30 Le Fousseret 6 - 1 Vill.Rivie Fc (B) Termine +
J18 30/03 20:00 U.S.Salies Mane (C) 3 - 2 Pointis In 0c Termine +
J17 24/03 15:00 O.M.F. 0 - 3 Le Fousseret Termine +
J17 24/03 15:00 Pointis In 0c 3 - 1 Vill Lec As (B) Termine +
J17 24/03 15:00 Encausse Soga (B) 2 - 0 Larboust -Oo Termine +
J17 23/03 20:30 Miramont U.S. 2 - 1 Labarthe R Fc Termine +
J17 23/03 20:30 St Plancard.N 0 - 1 U.S.Salies Mane (C) Termine +
J17 23/03 20:00 Vill.Rivie Fc (B) 3 - 5 Ent. 4 Rivieres Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Larboust -Oo 2 - 0 Miramont U.S. Termine +
J16 16/03 20:30 Ent. 4 Rivieres 0 - 0 O.M.F. Termine +
J16 16/03 20:30 Le Fousseret 7 - 0 Encausse Soga (B) Termine +
J16 16/03 20:30 Vill Lec As (B) 0 - 1 St Plancard.N Termine +
J16 16/03 20:30 Labarthe R Fc 4 - 2 Pointis In 0c Termine +
J16 16/03 20:00 U.S.Salies Mane (C) 3 - 1 Vill.Rivie Fc (B) Termine +
J15 10/03 15:00 Pointis In 0c 0 - 4 Larboust -Oo Termine +
J15 10/03 15:00 Encausse Soga (B) 1 - 2 Miramont U.S. Termine +
J15 10/03 15:00 O.M.F. 1 - 1 U.S.Salies Mane (C) Termine +
J15 09/03 20:30 Le Fousseret 1 - 1 Ent. 4 Rivieres Termine +
J15 09/03 20:30 St Plancard.N 0 - 1 Labarthe R Fc Termine +
J15 09/03 20:00 Vill.Rivie Fc (B) 1 - 0 Vill Lec As (B) Termine +
J12 02/03 20:30 Miramont U.S. 0 - 3 Vill.Rivie Fc (B) Termine +
J12 01/03 20:30 U.S.Salies Mane (C) 0 - 2 Encausse Soga (B) Termine +
J10 24/02 15:00 Larboust -Oo 0 - 2 U.S.Salies Mane (C) Termine +
J12 24/02 15:00 Pointis In 0c 0 - 2 St Plancard.N Termine +
J12 23/02 20:30 Labarthe R Fc 2 - 3 Le Fousseret Termine +
J12 23/02 18:00 Vill Lec As (B) 1 - 5 Ent. 4 Rivieres Termine +
J14 17/02 15:00 Larboust -Oo 3 - 1 St Plancard.N Termine +
J14 16/02 20:30 Vill Lec As (B) 1 - 4 O.M.F. Termine +
J14 16/02 20:30 Ent. 4 Rivieres 2 - 0 Encausse Soga (B) Termine +
J14 16/02 20:30 Labarthe R Fc 1 - 1 Vill.Rivie Fc (B) Termine +
J14 16/02 20:00 U.S.Salies Mane (C) 2 - 1 Le Fousseret Termine +
J14 16/02 19:30 Miramont U.S. 1 - 0 Pointis In 0c Termine +
J13 10/02 15:00 O.M.F. 4 - 3 Labarthe R Fc Termine +
J13 10/02 15:00 Encausse Soga (B) 4 - 0 Pointis In 0c Termine +
J13 09/02 20:30 St Plancard.N 1 - 0 Miramont U.S. Termine +
J13 09/02 20:30 Ent. 4 Rivieres 0 - 0 U.S.Salies Mane (C) Termine +
J13 09/02 20:30 Le Fousseret 4 - 0 Vill Lec As (B) Termine +
J13 09/02 20:00 Vill.Rivie Fc (B) 2 - 1 Larboust -Oo Termine +
J9 26/01 20:00 U.S.Salies Mane (C) 3 - 1 Miramont U.S. Termine +
J11 20/01 15:00 O.M.F. 2 - 0 Pointis In 0c Termine +
J11 19/01 20:30 Le Fousseret 7 - 0 Miramont U.S. Termine +
J11 19/01 20:30 Ent. 4 Rivieres 4 - 1 Larboust -Oo Termine +
J11 19/01 20:00 U.S.Salies Mane (C) 3 - 1 Labarthe R Fc Termine +
J11 19/01 20:00 Vill.Rivie Fc (B) 3 - 0 St Plancard.N Termine +
J11 18/01 20:30 Encausse Soga (B) 2 - 0 Vill Lec As (B) Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 Pointis In 0c 0 - 5 Le Fousseret Termine +
J10 12/01 20:30 St Plancard.N 1 - 1 O.M.F. Termine +
J10 12/01 20:30 Miramont U.S. 0 - 1 Ent. 4 Rivieres Termine +
J10 12/01 20:30 Labarthe R Fc 1 - 0 Vill Lec As (B) Termine +
J10 11/01 21:00 Encausse Soga (B) 0 - 2 Vill.Rivie Fc (B) Termine +
J9 16/12 15:00 O.M.F. 1 - 0 Vill.Rivie Fc (B) Termine +
J9 15/12 20:30 Le Fousseret 3 - 0 St Plancard.N Termine +
J9 15/12 20:30 Ent. 4 Rivieres 0 - 0 Pointis In 0c Termine +
J9 15/12 20:30 Vill Lec As (B) 0 - 3 Larboust -Oo Termine +
J9 14/12 21:00 Labarthe R Fc 0 - 0 Encausse Soga (B) Termine +
J7 08/12 20:30 Ent. 4 Rivieres 2 - 2 Vill.Rivie Fc (B) Termine +
J8 02/12 15:00 Pointis In 0c 0 - 1 U.S.Salies Mane (C) Termine +
J8 02/12 15:00 Larboust -Oo 1 - 1 Labarthe R Fc Termine +
J8 02/12 15:00 Encausse Soga (B) 0 - 3 O.M.F. Termine +
J8 01/12 20:30 St Plancard.N 1 - 0 Ent. 4 Rivieres Termine +
J8 01/12 20:30 Miramont U.S. 1 - 2 Vill Lec As (B) Termine +
J8 01/12 20:00 Vill.Rivie Fc (B) 1 - 1 Le Fousseret Termine +
J7 25/11 15:00 Larboust -Oo 1 - 2 Encausse Soga (B) Termine +
J7 24/11 20:30 Le Fousseret 3 - 1 O.M.F. Termine +
J7 24/11 20:30 Labarthe R Fc 1 - 0 Miramont U.S. Termine +
J7 24/11 20:30 Vill Lec As (B) 2 - 2 Pointis In 0c Termine +
J7 24/11 20:00 U.S.Salies Mane (C) 5 - 0 St Plancard.N Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Pointis In 0c 0 - 0 Labarthe R Fc Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 O.M.F. 2 - 1 Ent. 4 Rivieres Termine +
J6 10/11 20:30 St Plancard.N 0 - 0 Vill Lec As (B) Termine +
J6 10/11 20:30 Miramont U.S. 4 - 1 Larboust -Oo Termine +
J6 10/11 20:00 Vill.Rivie Fc (B) 0 - 4 U.S.Salies Mane (C) Termine +
J6 09/11 21:00 Encausse Soga (B) 0 - 4 Le Fousseret Termine +
J5 04/11 15:00 Larboust -Oo 2 - 0 Pointis In 0c Termine +
J5 03/11 20:30 Miramont U.S. 6 - 2 Encausse Soga (B) Termine +
J5 03/11 20:30 Ent. 4 Rivieres 0 - 3 Le Fousseret Termine +
J5 03/11 20:30 Labarthe R Fc 1 - 1 St Plancard.N Termine +
J5 03/11 20:30 Vill Lec As (B) 0 - 2 Vill.Rivie Fc (B) Termine +
J5 03/11 20:00 U.S.Salies Mane (C) 1 - 1 O.M.F. Termine +
J4 21/10 15:00 Pointis In 0c 1 - 2 Miramont U.S. Termine +
J4 20/10 20:30 St Plancard.N 4 - 1 Larboust -Oo Termine +
J4 20/10 20:30 Le Fousseret 1 - 3 U.S.Salies Mane (C) Termine +
J4 20/10 20:00 Encausse Soga (B) 0 - 2 Ent. 4 Rivieres Termine +
J4 20/10 18:00 Vill.Rivie Fc (B) 0 - 0 Labarthe R Fc Termine +
J4 14/10 15:00 O.M.F. 7 - 1 Vill Lec As (B) Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 Pointis In 0c 0 - 0 Encausse Soga (B) Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 Larboust -Oo 1 - 2 Vill.Rivie Fc (B) Termine +
J3 06/10 20:30 Miramont U.S. 1 - 0 St Plancard.N Termine +
J3 06/10 20:30 Labarthe R Fc 1 - 0 O.M.F. Termine +
J3 06/10 20:30 Vill Lec As (B) 0 - 5 Le Fousseret Termine +
J3 06/10 20:00 U.S.Salies Mane (C) 0 - 1 Ent. 4 Rivieres Termine +
J2 23/09 16:00 Ent. 4 Rivieres 4 - 1 Vill Lec As (B) Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 O.M.F. 0 - 0 Larboust -Oo Termine +
J2 22/09 20:30 St Plancard.N 6 - 1 Pointis In 0c Termine +
J2 22/09 20:30 Le Fousseret 2 - 0 Labarthe R Fc Termine +
J2 22/09 18:00 Vill.Rivie Fc (B) 0 - 1 Miramont U.S. Termine +
J2 21/09 21:00 Encausse Soga (B) 1 - 3 U.S.Salies Mane (C) Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 Pointis In 0c 0 - 0 Vill.Rivie Fc (B) Termine +
J1 08/09 20:30 St Plancard.N 1 - 2 Encausse Soga (B) Termine +
J1 08/09 20:30 Miramont U.S. 0 - 3 O.M.F. Termine +
J1 08/09 20:30 Labarthe R Fc 2 - 3 Ent. 4 Rivieres Termine +
J1 08/09 20:30 Vill Lec As (B) 0 - 1 U.S.Salies Mane (C) Termine +
J1 08/09 18:00 Larboust -Oo 1 - 3 Le Fousseret Termine +