Toutes les rencontres de la competition
Les matchs à jouer :




Les résultats enregistrés :


Departemental 4
J18 19/05 15:00 Le Vernet Fc (B) 2 - 1 Lezat F.C. (B) Termine +
J18 19/05 15:00 Varilhes St J.V. Ent (B) 2 - 5 A.S Critourienne Termine +
J18 19/05 15:00 Montaut Us (B) 2 - 4 Lorp.Sent.Fc Termine +
J18 18/05 20:00 A.S. Plantaurel 5 - 0 Vernajoul A.C. (B) Termine +
J17 05/05 15:00 A.S Critourienne 4 - 0 Montaut Us (B) Termine +
J17 05/05 12:30 Vernajoul A.C. (B) 2 - 1 Le Vernet Fc (B) Termine +
J17 05/05 12:30 Pays D Olmes Fc (B) 7 - 6 Lezat F.C. (B) Termine +
J17 04/05 20:00 Lorp.Sent.Fc 1 - 2 A.S. Plantaurel Termine +
J10 28/04 15:00 Vernajoul A.C. (B) 1 - 2 Montaut Us (B) Termine +
J16 28/04 15:00 Le Vernet Fc (B) 1 - 1 Lorp.Sent.Fc Termine +
J15 20/04 20:00 Varilhes St J.V. Ent (B) 3 - 1 Montaut Us (B) Termine +
J16 14/04 15:00 Lezat F.C. (B) 0 - 3 Vernajoul A.C. (B) Termine +
J16 14/04 15:00 Varilhes St J.V. Ent (B) 2 - 2 Pays D Olmes Fc (B) Termine +
J16 13/04 20:00 A.S. Plantaurel 0 - 1 A.S Critourienne Termine +
J15 07/04 15:00 A.S Critourienne 5 - 0 Le Vernet Fc (B) Termine +
J15 06/04 20:00 Lorp.Sent.Fc 3 - 0 Lezat F.C. (B) Termine +
J15 06/04 18:00 Pays D Olmes Fc (B) 2 - 1 Vernajoul A.C. (B) Termine +
J14 31/03 15:00 Lezat F.C. (B) 1 - 12 A.S Critourienne Termine +
J14 31/03 12:30 Montaut Us (B) 1 - 4 Pays D Olmes Fc (B) Termine +
J14 31/03 12:30 Vernajoul A.C. (B) 2 - 3 Lorp.Sent.Fc Termine +
J14 30/03 20:00 A.S. Plantaurel 2 - 0 Varilhes St J.V. Ent (B) Termine +
J13 17/03 15:00 A.S Critourienne 10 - 2 Vernajoul A.C. (B) Termine +
J13 17/03 15:00 Varilhes St J.V. Ent (B) 2 - 0 Le Vernet Fc (B) Termine +
J13 17/03 15:00 Montaut Us (B) 0 - 1 A.S. Plantaurel Termine +
J13 17/03 15:00 Pays D Olmes Fc (B) 1 - 0 Lorp.Sent.Fc Termine +
J12 10/03 15:00 Lezat F.C. (B) 1 - 2 Varilhes St J.V. Ent (B) Termine +
J12 09/03 20:00 A.S. Plantaurel 1 - 1 Pays D Olmes Fc (B) Termine +
J12 09/03 20:00 Lorp.Sent.Fc 2 - 1 A.S Critourienne Termine +
J12 03/03 15:00 Le Vernet Fc (B) 1 - 1 Montaut Us (B) Termine +
J10 27/02 20:30 Lezat F.C. (B) 0 - 4 A.S. Plantaurel Termine +
J11 27/02 20:30 Varilhes St J.V. Ent (B) 2 - 0 Vernajoul A.C. (B) Termine +
J8 24/02 15:00 Vernajoul A.C. (B) 3 - 0 Lezat F.C. (B) Termine +
J10 24/02 15:00 Le Vernet Fc (B) 3 - 0 Pays D Olmes Fc (B) Termine +
J10 23/02 20:00 Lorp.Sent.Fc 1 - 1 Varilhes St J.V. Ent (B) Termine +
J11 17/02 15:00 Montaut Us (B) 1 - 0 Lezat F.C. (B) Termine +
J11 17/02 12:30 Pays D Olmes Fc (B) 4 - 1 A.S Critourienne Termine +
J11 16/02 20:00 A.S. Plantaurel 2 - 1 Le Vernet Fc (B) Termine +
J9 20/01 12:30 Montaut Us (B) 1 - 0 A.S Critourienne Termine +
J9 19/01 20:00 Lezat F.C. (B) 0 - 5 Pays D Olmes Fc (B) Termine +
J9 19/01 20:00 A.S. Plantaurel 3 - 1 Lorp.Sent.Fc Termine +
J8 13/01 15:00 A.S Critourienne 2 - 2 A.S. Plantaurel Termine +
J9 13/01 15:00 Le Vernet Fc (B) 0 - 2 Vernajoul A.C. (B) Termine +
J8 16/12 15:00 Pays D Olmes Fc (B) 1 - 3 Varilhes St J.V. Ent (B) Termine +
J8 15/12 20:00 Lorp.Sent.Fc 2 - 2 Le Vernet Fc (B) Termine +
J7 02/12 15:00 Lezat F.C. (B) 4 - 3 Lorp.Sent.Fc Termine +
J7 02/12 15:00 Le Vernet Fc (B) 1 - 1 A.S Critourienne Termine +
J7 02/12 15:00 Montaut Us (B) 0 - 1 Varilhes St J.V. Ent (B) Termine +
J7 02/12 12:30 Vernajoul A.C. (B) 2 - 0 Pays D Olmes Fc (B) Termine +
J6 25/11 15:00 Pays D Olmes Fc (B) 0 - 1 Montaut Us (B) Termine +
J6 25/11 15:00 A.S Critourienne 5 - 1 Lezat F.C. (B) Termine +
J6 25/11 15:00 Varilhes St J.V. Ent (B) 3 - 2 A.S. Plantaurel Termine +
J6 24/11 20:00 Lorp.Sent.Fc 3 - 0 Vernajoul A.C. (B) Termine +
J5 04/11 15:00 Le Vernet Fc (B) 2 - 0 Varilhes St J.V. Ent (B) Termine +
J5 04/11 15:00 A.S. Plantaurel 2 - 2 Montaut Us (B) Termine +
J5 04/11 12:30 Vernajoul A.C. (B) 1 - 6 A.S Critourienne Termine +
J5 03/11 20:00 Lorp.Sent.Fc 0 - 3 Pays D Olmes Fc (B) Termine +
J4 21/10 15:00 Pays D Olmes Fc (B) 1 - 3 A.S. Plantaurel Termine +
J4 21/10 15:00 A.S Critourienne 0 - 1 Lorp.Sent.Fc Termine +
J4 21/10 15:00 Varilhes St J.V. Ent (B) 4 - 0 Lezat F.C. (B) Termine +
J4 21/10 12:30 Montaut Us (B) 1 - 0 Le Vernet Fc (B) Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 Lezat F.C. (B) 2 - 1 Montaut Us (B) Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 Le Vernet Fc (B) 0 - 3 A.S. Plantaurel Termine +
J3 07/10 12:30 Vernajoul A.C. (B) 3 - 1 Varilhes St J.V. Ent (B) Termine +
J3 07/10 12:00 A.S Critourienne 3 - 0 Pays D Olmes Fc (B) Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 Pays D Olmes Fc (B) 3 - 2 Le Vernet Fc (B) Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 Varilhes St J.V. Ent (B) 1 - 4 Lorp.Sent.Fc Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 A.S. Plantaurel 7 - 1 Lezat F.C. (B) Termine +
J2 23/09 12:30 Montaut Us (B) 1 - 1 Vernajoul A.C. (B) Termine +
J1 16/09 15:00 A.S Critourienne 2 - 1 Varilhes St J.V. Ent (B) Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 Lezat F.C. (B) 3 - 1 Le Vernet Fc (B) Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 Lorp.Sent.Fc 0 - 3 Montaut Us (B) Termine +
J1 08/09 20:00 Vernajoul A.C. (B) 2 - 4 A.S. Plantaurel Termine +