Toutes les rencontres de la competition
Les matchs à jouer :




Les résultats enregistrés :


Departemental 2 Gr. B
J22 19/05 15:00 Valroc Foot (B) 1 - 6 Elan Marivalois (B) Termine +
J22 19/05 15:00 Haut Cele F.C. (B) 0 - 0 St Germain Termine +
J22 19/05 15:00 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac 4 - 0 Biars/bretenoux Fc (C) Termine +
J22 19/05 15:00 E.S.C.G 2 - 1 Payrignac Termine +
J22 19/05 15:00 Lissac-Mouret 3 - 1 Grealou Termine +
J22 19/05 15:00 Mayrinhac 0 - 3 Planioles Termine +
J12 08/05 15:00 Grealou 2 - 0 Haut Cele F.C. (B) Termine +
J12 07/05 20:00 Elan Marivalois (B) 2 - 1 Lissac-Mouret Termine +
J21 05/05 15:00 St Germain 2 - 0 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac Termine +
J21 05/05 15:00 Haut Cele F.C. (B) 0 - 1 Payrignac Termine +
J21 05/05 15:00 Grealou 0 - 3 E.S.C.G Termine +
J21 05/05 15:00 Biars/bretenoux Fc (C) 5 - 1 Valroc Foot (B) Termine +
J21 04/05 20:00 Elan Marivalois (B) 5 - 1 Mayrinhac Termine +
J21 04/05 18:00 Planioles 1 - 2 Lissac-Mouret Termine +
J20 28/04 15:00 E.S.C.G 7 - 0 St Germain Termine +
J20 28/04 15:00 Elan Marivalois (B) 5 - 2 Biars/bretenoux Fc (C) Termine +
J20 28/04 15:00 Haut Cele F.C. (B) 2 - 0 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac Termine +
J20 28/04 15:00 Lissac-Mouret 6 - 1 Payrignac Termine +
J20 28/04 15:00 Mayrinhac 1 - 2 Grealou Termine +
J20 28/04 15:00 Valroc Foot (B) 3 - 3 Planioles Termine +
J19 07/04 15:00 Planioles 0 - 1 Elan Marivalois (B) Termine +
J19 07/04 15:00 Biars/bretenoux Fc (C) 1 - 1 Haut Cele F.C. (B) Termine +
J19 07/04 15:00 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac 1 - 2 E.S.C.G Termine +
J19 07/04 15:00 St Germain 0 - 6 Lissac-Mouret Termine +
J19 07/04 15:00 Payrignac 3 - 1 Mayrinhac Termine +
J19 07/04 15:00 Grealou 1 - 0 Valroc Foot (B) Termine +
J18 31/03 15:00 Mayrinhac 2 - 1 St Germain Termine +
J18 31/03 15:00 Planioles 2 - 3 Biars/bretenoux Fc (C) Termine +
J18 31/03 15:00 Lissac-Mouret 2 - 5 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac Termine +
J18 31/03 15:00 Valroc Foot (B) 0 - 3 Payrignac Termine +
J18 31/03 15:00 E.S.C.G 3 - 0 Haut Cele F.C. (B) Termine +
J18 30/03 20:00 Elan Marivalois (B) 4 - 1 Grealou Termine +
J17 24/03 15:00 Payrignac 3 - 3 Elan Marivalois (B) Termine +
J17 24/03 15:00 E.S.C.G 4 - 2 Biars/bretenoux Fc (C) Termine +
J17 24/03 15:00 Grealou 1 - 1 Planioles Termine +
J17 24/03 15:00 Haut Cele F.C. (B) 1 - 2 Lissac-Mouret Termine +
J17 24/03 15:00 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac 3 - 0 Mayrinhac Termine +
J17 24/03 15:00 St Germain 1 - 0 Valroc Foot (B) Termine +
J12 17/03 15:00 Biars/bretenoux Fc (C) 3 - 5 St Germain Termine +
J16 10/03 15:00 Valroc Foot (B) 1 - 2 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac Termine +
J16 10/03 15:00 Planioles 1 - 4 Payrignac Termine +
J16 10/03 15:00 Mayrinhac 1 - 1 Haut Cele F.C. (B) Termine +
J16 10/03 15:00 Biars/bretenoux Fc (C) 2 - 2 Grealou Termine +
J16 10/03 15:00 Lissac-Mouret 0 - 1 E.S.C.G Termine +
J16 09/03 20:00 Elan Marivalois (B) 1 - 1 St Germain Termine +
J15 03/03 15:00 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac 2 - 3 Elan Marivalois (B) Termine +
J15 03/03 15:00 Lissac-Mouret 2 - 0 Biars/bretenoux Fc (C) Termine +
J15 03/03 15:00 Payrignac 1 - 1 Grealou Termine +
J15 03/03 15:00 St Germain 1 - 1 Planioles Termine +
J15 03/03 15:00 E.S.C.G 3 - 0 Mayrinhac Termine +
J15 03/03 15:00 Haut Cele F.C. (B) 2 - 1 Valroc Foot (B) Termine +
J14 24/02 15:00 Grealou 0 - 3 St Germain Termine +
J14 24/02 15:00 Planioles 0 - 8 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac Termine +
J14 24/02 15:00 Biars/bretenoux Fc (C) 2 - 1 Payrignac Termine +
J14 24/02 15:00 Elan Marivalois (B) 2 - 0 Haut Cele F.C. (B) Termine +
J14 24/02 15:00 Valroc Foot (B) 2 - 2 E.S.C.G Termine +
J14 24/02 15:00 Mayrinhac 0 - 1 Lissac-Mouret Termine +
J12 17/02 15:00 Payrignac 3 - 2 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac Termine +
J12 17/02 15:00 Planioles 0 - 3 E.S.C.G Termine +
J12 17/02 15:00 Valroc Foot (B) 1 - 3 Mayrinhac Termine +
J13 10/02 15:00 E.S.C.G 3 - 4 Elan Marivalois (B) Termine +
J13 10/02 15:00 Mayrinhac 3 - 2 Biars/bretenoux Fc (C) Termine +
J13 10/02 15:00 St Germain 3 - 1 Payrignac Termine +
J13 10/02 15:00 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac 2 - 0 Grealou Termine +
J13 10/02 15:00 Haut Cele F.C. (B) 2 - 0 Planioles Termine +
J13 10/02 15:00 Lissac-Mouret 3 - 2 Valroc Foot (B) Termine +
J11 20/01 15:00 Elan Marivalois (B) 4 - 1 Valroc Foot (B) Termine +
J11 20/01 15:00 St Germain 3 - 2 Haut Cele F.C. (B) Termine +
J11 20/01 15:00 Biars/bretenoux Fc (C) 2 - 0 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac Termine +
J11 20/01 15:00 Payrignac 5 - 3 E.S.C.G Termine +
J11 20/01 15:00 Grealou 0 - 1 Lissac-Mouret Termine +
J11 20/01 15:00 Planioles 0 - 2 Mayrinhac Termine +
J10 06/01 15:00 Payrignac 3 - 0 Haut Cele F.C. (B) Termine +
J10 06/01 15:00 Valroc Foot (B) 2 - 3 Biars/bretenoux Fc (C) Termine +
J10 16/12 15:00 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac 3 - 1 St Germain Termine +
J10 16/12 15:00 E.S.C.G 0 - 0 Grealou Termine +
J10 16/12 15:00 Lissac-Mouret 2 - 0 Planioles Termine +
J10 16/12 15:00 Mayrinhac 3 - 3 Elan Marivalois (B) Termine +
J9 09/12 15:00 St Germain 1 - 0 E.S.C.G Termine +
J9 09/12 15:00 Biars/bretenoux Fc (C) 2 - 3 Elan Marivalois (B) Termine +
J9 09/12 15:00 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac 1 - 3 Haut Cele F.C. (B) Termine +
J9 09/12 15:00 Payrignac 3 - 1 Lissac-Mouret Termine +
J9 09/12 15:00 Grealou 0 - 2 Mayrinhac Termine +
J9 09/12 15:00 Planioles 1 - 4 Valroc Foot (B) Termine +
J8 02/12 15:00 Elan Marivalois (B) 1 - 0 Planioles Termine +
J8 02/12 15:00 Haut Cele F.C. (B) 0 - 4 Biars/bretenoux Fc (C) Termine +
J8 02/12 15:00 E.S.C.G 3 - 1 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac Termine +
J8 02/12 15:00 Lissac-Mouret 6 - 2 St Germain Termine +
J8 02/12 15:00 Mayrinhac 3 - 4 Payrignac Termine +
J8 02/12 15:00 Valroc Foot (B) 0 - 4 Grealou Termine +
J7 25/11 15:00 St Germain 5 - 4 Mayrinhac Termine +
J7 25/11 15:00 Biars/bretenoux Fc (C) 0 - 0 Planioles Termine +
J7 25/11 15:00 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac 0 - 1 Lissac-Mouret Termine +
J7 25/11 15:00 Payrignac 2 - 0 Valroc Foot (B) Termine +
J7 25/11 15:00 Haut Cele F.C. (B) 1 - 2 E.S.C.G Termine +
J7 25/11 15:00 Grealou 1 - 2 Elan Marivalois (B) Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Biars/bretenoux Fc (C) 0 - 4 E.S.C.G Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Planioles 1 - 1 Grealou Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Lissac-Mouret 1 - 0 Haut Cele F.C. (B) Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Mayrinhac 0 - 2 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Valroc Foot (B) 0 - 2 St Germain Termine +
J6 10/11 20:00 Elan Marivalois (B) 5 - 0 Payrignac Termine +
J5 04/11 15:00 St Germain 1 - 2 Elan Marivalois (B) Termine +
J5 04/11 15:00 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac 1 - 1 Valroc Foot (B) Termine +
J5 04/11 15:00 Payrignac 1 - 0 Planioles Termine +
J5 04/11 15:00 Haut Cele F.C. (B) 1 - 0 Mayrinhac Termine +
J5 04/11 15:00 Grealou 0 - 0 Biars/bretenoux Fc (C) Termine +
J5 04/11 15:00 E.S.C.G 3 - 0 Lissac-Mouret Termine +
J4 21/10 15:00 Biars/bretenoux Fc (C) 0 - 2 Lissac-Mouret Termine +
J4 21/10 15:00 Grealou 3 - 3 Payrignac Termine +
J4 21/10 15:00 Planioles 3 - 2 St Germain Termine +
J4 21/10 15:00 Mayrinhac 2 - 1 E.S.C.G Termine +
J4 21/10 15:00 Valroc Foot (B) 0 - 0 Haut Cele F.C. (B) Termine +
J4 20/10 20:00 Elan Marivalois (B) 1 - 0 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 St Germain 1 - 1 Grealou Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac 0 - 1 Planioles Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 Payrignac 1 - 3 Biars/bretenoux Fc (C) Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 Haut Cele F.C. (B) 1 - 1 Elan Marivalois (B) Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 E.S.C.G 2 - 3 Valroc Foot (B) Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 Lissac-Mouret 1 - 1 Mayrinhac Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 Biars/bretenoux Fc (C) 2 - 0 Mayrinhac Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 Payrignac 3 - 2 St Germain Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 Grealou 1 - 0 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 Planioles 0 - 1 Haut Cele F.C. (B) Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 Valroc Foot (B) 3 - 2 Lissac-Mouret Termine +
J2 22/09 20:00 Elan Marivalois (B) 3 - 6 E.S.C.G Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 St Germain 2 - 3 Biars/bretenoux Fc (C) Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac 1 - 1 Payrignac Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 Haut Cele F.C. (B) 0 - 2 Grealou Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 E.S.C.G 2 - 1 Planioles Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 Lissac-Mouret 1 - 0 Elan Marivalois (B) Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 Mayrinhac 1 - 1 Valroc Foot (B) Termine +