Toutes les rencontres de la competition
Les matchs à jouer :




Les résultats enregistrés :


Departemental 2 Gr. A
J22 19/05 15:00 Lalbenque-Fon (B) 1 - 0 Cahors F.C. (B) Termine +
J22 19/05 15:00 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc (B) 0 - 0 Eccf Termine +
J22 19/05 15:00 Us 3c Catus 1 - 2 St Cypr.-Mont Termine +
J22 19/05 15:00 F.C. Causse Sud 46 1 - 1 Lacapelle Football Termine +
J22 19/05 15:00 Elvl 2 - 4 Cazals-Montcl Termine +
J22 19/05 15:00 Montcabrier (B) 1 - 2 Psvd Olt (C) Termine +
J12 08/05 15:00 St Cypr.-Mont 4 - 0 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc (B) Termine +
J17 08/05 15:00 F.C. Causse Sud 46 0 - 1 Elvl Termine +
J21 05/05 15:00 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc (B) 4 - 1 Cazals-Montcl Termine +
J21 05/05 15:00 St Cypr.-Mont 6 - 2 Elvl Termine +
J21 05/05 15:00 Lacapelle Football 0 - 1 Lalbenque-Fon (B) Termine +
J21 05/05 15:00 F.C. Causse Sud 46 2 - 3 Eccf Termine +
J21 05/05 15:00 Psvd Olt (C) 3 - 0 Us 3c Catus Termine +
J21 04/05 20:00 Cahors F.C. (B) 6 - 0 Montcabrier (B) Termine +
J20 28/04 15:00 Psvd Olt (C) 1 - 2 Cahors F.C. (B) Termine +
J20 28/04 15:00 Montcabrier (B) 2 - 2 St Cypr.-Mont Termine +
J20 28/04 15:00 Lalbenque-Fon (B) 4 - 0 F.C. Causse Sud 46 Termine +
J20 28/04 15:00 Us 3c Catus 1 - 2 Cazals-Montcl Termine +
J20 27/04 20:00 Elvl 1 - 2 Eccf Termine +
J20 27/04 17:00 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc (B) 4 - 1 Lacapelle Football Termine +
J12 20/04 20:00 Eccf 0 - 0 Lalbenque-Fon (B) Termine +
J13 20/04 20:00 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc (B) 1 - 1 Psvd Olt (C) Termine +
J13 14/04 15:00 Lalbenque-Fon (B) 4 - 3 Cazals-Montcl Termine +
J19 07/04 15:00 Lalbenque-Fon (B) 0 - 1 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc (B) Termine +
J19 07/04 15:00 Lacapelle Football 0 - 3 Elvl Termine +
J19 07/04 15:00 St Cypr.-Mont 2 - 1 Psvd Olt (C) Termine +
J19 07/04 15:00 Cazals-Montcl 1 - 2 Montcabrier (B) Termine +
J19 06/04 20:00 Cahors F.C. (B) 2 - 3 F.C. Causse Sud 46 Termine +
J19 06/04 20:00 Eccf 1 - 0 Us 3c Catus Termine +
J18 31/03 15:00 St Cypr.-Mont 2 - 5 Cahors F.C. (B) Termine +
J18 31/03 15:00 Montcabrier (B) 2 - 2 Eccf Termine +
J18 31/03 15:00 Us 3c Catus 0 - 0 Lacapelle Football Termine +
J18 31/03 15:00 Psvd Olt (C) 3 - 3 Cazals-Montcl Termine +
J18 30/03 20:00 Elvl 1 - 1 Lalbenque-Fon (B) Termine +
J18 30/03 20:00 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc (B) 1 - 1 F.C. Causse Sud 46 Termine +
J17 24/03 15:00 Cazals-Montcl 1 - 4 St Cypr.-Mont Termine +
J17 24/03 15:00 Lalbenque-Fon (B) 0 - 2 Us 3c Catus Termine +
J17 24/03 15:00 Lacapelle Football 2 - 2 Montcabrier (B) Termine +
J17 23/03 20:00 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc (B) 1 - 4 Cahors F.C. (B) Termine +
J17 23/03 20:00 Eccf 2 - 1 Psvd Olt (C) Termine +
J12 17/03 15:00 Montcabrier (B) 1 - 2 Us 3c Catus Termine +
J16 10/03 15:00 St Cypr.-Mont 1 - 0 Eccf Termine +
J16 10/03 15:00 Psvd Olt (C) 0 - 2 Lacapelle Football Termine +
J16 10/03 15:00 Lalbenque-Fon (B) 1 - 0 Montcabrier (B) Termine +
J16 10/03 15:00 Us 3c Catus 0 - 0 F.C. Causse Sud 46 Termine +
J16 09/03 20:00 Elvl 2 - 0 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc (B) Termine +
J16 09/03 20:00 Cahors F.C. (B) 2 - 1 Cazals-Montcl Termine +
J15 03/03 15:00 Lacapelle Football 2 - 1 St Cypr.-Mont Termine +
J15 03/03 15:00 Lalbenque-Fon (B) 0 - 1 Psvd Olt (C) Termine +
J15 03/03 15:00 F.C. Causse Sud 46 1 - 1 Montcabrier (B) Termine +
J15 02/03 20:00 Elvl 1 - 3 Cahors F.C. (B) Termine +
J15 02/03 20:00 Eccf 0 - 3 Cazals-Montcl Termine +
J15 02/03 20:00 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc (B) 2 - 1 Us 3c Catus Termine +
J14 24/02 15:00 Montcabrier (B) 1 - 2 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc (B) Termine +
J14 24/02 15:00 Us 3c Catus 2 - 3 Elvl Termine +
J14 24/02 15:00 Cazals-Montcl 2 - 1 Lacapelle Football Termine +
J14 24/02 15:00 St Cypr.-Mont 7 - 1 Lalbenque-Fon (B) Termine +
J14 24/02 15:00 Psvd Olt (C) 2 - 3 F.C. Causse Sud 46 Termine +
J14 23/02 20:00 Cahors F.C. (B) 3 - 0 Eccf Termine +
J12 17/02 15:00 Psvd Olt (C) 1 - 1 Elvl Termine +
J12 17/02 15:00 F.C. Causse Sud 46 1 - 2 Cazals-Montcl Termine +
J13 10/02 15:00 Us 3c Catus 1 - 3 Cahors F.C. (B) Termine +
J13 10/02 15:00 Lacapelle Football 0 - 3 Eccf Termine +
J13 10/02 15:00 F.C. Causse Sud 46 1 - 3 St Cypr.-Mont Termine +
J13 09/02 20:00 Elvl 2 - 0 Montcabrier (B) Termine +
J12 02/02 18:00 Cahors F.C. (B) 4 - 1 Lacapelle Football Termine +
J11 20/01 15:00 Lacapelle Football 1 - 0 F.C. Causse Sud 46 Termine +
J11 20/01 15:00 Cazals-Montcl 1 - 3 Elvl Termine +
J11 20/01 15:00 Psvd Olt (C) 4 - 1 Montcabrier (B) Termine +
J11 19/01 20:00 Cahors F.C. (B) 4 - 0 Lalbenque-Fon (B) Termine +
J11 19/01 20:00 Eccf 1 - 0 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc (B) Termine +
J11 19/01 20:00 St Cypr.-Mont 1 - 0 Us 3c Catus Termine +
J10 23/12 15:00 Lalbenque-Fon (B) 2 - 2 Lacapelle Football Termine +
J10 16/12 15:00 Eccf 4 - 0 F.C. Causse Sud 46 Termine +
J10 16/12 15:00 Us 3c Catus 2 - 1 Psvd Olt (C) Termine +
J10 16/12 15:00 Montcabrier (B) 0 - 7 Cahors F.C. (B) Termine +
J10 15/12 20:00 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc (B) 1 - 3 Cazals-Montcl Termine +
J10 15/12 20:00 Elvl 1 - 1 St Cypr.-Mont Termine +
J9 09/12 15:00 Lacapelle Football 2 - 0 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc (B) Termine +
J9 09/12 15:00 F.C. Causse Sud 46 2 - 0 Lalbenque-Fon (B) Termine +
J9 09/12 15:00 Cazals-Montcl 4 - 2 Us 3c Catus Termine +
J9 08/12 20:00 Eccf 1 - 0 Elvl Termine +
J9 08/12 20:00 St Cypr.-Mont 6 - 1 Montcabrier (B) Termine +
J9 08/12 18:00 Cahors F.C. (B) 10 - 0 Psvd Olt (C) Termine +
J8 02/12 15:00 F.C. Causse Sud 46 2 - 0 Cahors F.C. (B) Termine +
J8 02/12 15:00 Psvd Olt (C) 1 - 3 St Cypr.-Mont Termine +
J8 02/12 15:00 Us 3c Catus 1 - 3 Eccf Termine +
J8 02/12 15:00 Montcabrier (B) 2 - 6 Cazals-Montcl Termine +
J8 01/12 20:00 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc (B) 3 - 1 Lalbenque-Fon (B) Termine +
J8 01/12 20:00 Elvl 0 - 2 Lacapelle Football Termine +
J7 25/11 15:00 Lacapelle Football 4 - 2 Us 3c Catus Termine +
J7 25/11 15:00 Lalbenque-Fon (B) 2 - 5 Elvl Termine +
J7 25/11 15:00 F.C. Causse Sud 46 3 - 1 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc (B) Termine +
J7 25/11 15:00 Cazals-Montcl 4 - 2 Psvd Olt (C) Termine +
J7 24/11 20:00 Cahors F.C. (B) 3 - 1 St Cypr.-Mont Termine +
J7 24/11 20:00 Eccf 9 - 0 Montcabrier (B) Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Psvd Olt (C) 0 - 2 Eccf Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Us 3c Catus 2 - 1 Lalbenque-Fon (B) Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Montcabrier (B) 1 - 1 Lacapelle Football Termine +
J6 10/11 20:00 Cahors F.C. (B) 3 - 1 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc (B) Termine +
J6 10/11 20:00 St Cypr.-Mont 1 - 2 Cazals-Montcl Termine +
J6 10/11 20:00 Elvl 3 - 3 F.C. Causse Sud 46 Termine +
J5 04/11 15:00 Lacapelle Football 1 - 0 Psvd Olt (C) Termine +
J5 04/11 15:00 F.C. Causse Sud 46 5 - 2 Us 3c Catus Termine +
J5 04/11 15:00 Cazals-Montcl 2 - 4 Cahors F.C. (B) Termine +
J5 04/11 13:00 Montcabrier (B) 0 - 1 Lalbenque-Fon (B) Termine +
J5 03/11 20:00 Eccf 2 - 1 St Cypr.-Mont Termine +
J5 03/11 20:00 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc (B) 4 - 6 Elvl Termine +
J4 21/10 15:00 Cazals-Montcl 1 - 0 Eccf Termine +
J4 21/10 15:00 Psvd Olt (C) 1 - 0 Lalbenque-Fon (B) Termine +
J4 21/10 15:00 Us 3c Catus 1 - 1 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc (B) Termine +
J4 21/10 15:00 Montcabrier (B) 3 - 4 F.C. Causse Sud 46 Termine +
J4 20/10 20:00 Cahors F.C. (B) 3 - 1 Elvl Termine +
J4 20/10 20:00 St Cypr.-Mont 0 - 2 Lacapelle Football Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 Lacapelle Football 4 - 3 Cazals-Montcl Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 Lalbenque-Fon (B) 3 - 1 St Cypr.-Mont Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 F.C. Causse Sud 46 3 - 3 Psvd Olt (C) Termine +
J3 06/10 20:00 Eccf 2 - 3 Cahors F.C. (B) Termine +
J3 06/10 20:00 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc (B) 1 - 0 Montcabrier (B) Termine +
J3 06/10 20:00 Elvl 1 - 2 Us 3c Catus Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 Cazals-Montcl 6 - 1 Lalbenque-Fon (B) Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 Psvd Olt (C) 2 - 0 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc (B) Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 Montcabrier (B) 1 - 4 Elvl Termine +
J2 22/09 20:00 Cahors F.C. (B) 2 - 0 Us 3c Catus Termine +
J2 22/09 20:00 Eccf 1 - 0 Lacapelle Football Termine +
J2 22/09 20:00 St Cypr.-Mont 2 - 2 F.C. Causse Sud 46 Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 Lacapelle Football 0 - 2 Cahors F.C. (B) Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 Lalbenque-Fon (B) 1 - 1 Eccf Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 Cazals-Montcl 5 - 2 F.C. Causse Sud 46 Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 Us 3c Catus 3 - 3 Montcabrier (B) Termine +
J1 08/09 20:00 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc (B) 0 - 1 St Cypr.-Mont Termine +
J1 08/09 20:00 Elvl 0 - 3 Psvd Olt (C) Termine +