Toutes les rencontres de la competition
Les matchs à jouer :




Les résultats enregistrés :


Departemental 5
J20 02/06 15:00 Le Buisson Es (C) 3 - 0 Ol Mont Aigoual (B) Termine +
J22 29/05 20:30 Le Buisson Es (C) 2 - 2 Vaillante Aum. (B) Termine +
J22 19/05 15:00 St Germain Du Teil 0 - 3 Ol Mont Aigoual (B) Termine +
J22 19/05 15:00 As Gen. Foot Mendois 2 - 2 Foot Sud Lozere (B) Termine +
J22 17/05 20:30 Es Rimeize Foot (B) 4 - 3 Chirac Es (B) Termine +
J22 15/05 20:30 Gevaudan Fc 7 - 3 Le Malzieu As (B) Termine +
J21 12/05 15:00 St Georges Le 1 - 0 As Gen. Foot Mendois Termine +
J21 12/05 15:00 Es Rimeize Foot (B) 0 - 5 Gevaudan Fc Termine +
J21 12/05 15:00 Vaillante Aum. (B) 3 - 0 St Germain Du Teil Termine +
J21 12/05 12:30 Ol Mont Aigoual (B) 3 - 0 Chanac As Termine +
J21 12/05 12:30 Foot Sud Lozere (B) 6 - 3 Chirac Es (B) Termine +
J21 12/05 12:30 Le Malzieu As (B) 0 - 3 Le Buisson Es (C) Termine +
J14 05/05 15:00 Le Malzieu As (B) 0 - 4 As Gen. Foot Mendois Termine +
J20 05/05 15:00 Gevaudan Fc 3 - 2 Vaillante Aum. (B) Termine +
J22 05/05 15:00 Chanac As 2 - 2 St Georges Le Termine +
J14 01/05 15:00 Vaillante Aum. (B) 0 - 5 St Georges Le Termine +
J18 01/05 15:00 Le Buisson Es (C) 0 - 4 As Gen. Foot Mendois Termine +
J20 28/04 15:00 St Germain Du Teil 0 - 3 St Georges Le Termine +
J20 28/04 15:00 Chanac As 2 - 1 As Gen. Foot Mendois Termine +
J20 28/04 15:00 Chirac Es (B) 2 - 0 Le Malzieu As (B) Termine +
J20 28/04 12:30 Es Rimeize Foot (B) 3 - 4 Foot Sud Lozere (B) Termine +
J19 14/04 15:00 Foot Sud Lozere (B) 3 - 3 Chanac As Termine +
J19 14/04 15:00 St Georges Le 4 - 0 Le Buisson Es (C) Termine +
J19 14/04 15:00 As Gen. Foot Mendois 3 - 0 St Germain Du Teil Termine +
J19 14/04 12:30 Ol Mont Aigoual (B) 3 - 0 Gevaudan Fc Termine +
J19 13/04 20:30 Le Malzieu As (B) 1 - 0 Es Rimeize Foot (B) Termine +
J19 13/04 20:00 Vaillante Aum. (B) 5 - 3 Chirac Es (B) Termine +
J18 07/04 15:00 St Germain Du Teil 0 - 2 Chanac As Termine +
J18 07/04 15:00 Chirac Es (B) 8 - 1 Ol Mont Aigoual (B) Termine +
J18 07/04 15:00 Le Malzieu As (B) 3 - 0 Foot Sud Lozere (B) Termine +
J18 07/04 15:00 Gevaudan Fc 0 - 3 St Georges Le Termine +
J18 07/04 12:30 Es Rimeize Foot (B) 3 - 3 Vaillante Aum. (B) Termine +
J17 31/03 15:00 St Germain Du Teil 0 - 3 Foot Sud Lozere (B) Termine +
J17 31/03 15:00 As Gen. Foot Mendois 5 - 1 Gevaudan Fc Termine +
J17 31/03 15:00 Ol Mont Aigoual (B) 7 - 3 Es Rimeize Foot (B) Termine +
J17 31/03 15:00 Chanac As 1 - 1 Le Buisson Es (C) Termine +
J17 31/03 15:00 Vaillante Aum. (B) 2 - 3 Le Malzieu As (B) Termine +
J17 31/03 15:00 St Georges Le 5 - 2 Chirac Es (B) Termine +
J13 24/03 15:00 Gevaudan Fc 1 - 1 Foot Sud Lozere (B) Termine +
J13 24/03 15:00 St Germain Du Teil 5 - 1 Es Rimeize Foot (B) Termine +
J13 24/03 15:00 As Gen. Foot Mendois 3 - 1 Vaillante Aum. (B) Termine +
J13 24/03 15:00 Le Buisson Es (C) 5 - 3 Chirac Es (B) Termine +
J13 24/03 12:30 Chanac As 4 - 0 Le Malzieu As (B) Termine +
J13 24/03 12:00 St Georges Le 6 - 0 Ol Mont Aigoual (B) Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Gevaudan Fc 2 - 1 Chanac As Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Le Malzieu As (B) 0 - 0 Ol Mont Aigoual (B) Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Le Buisson Es (C) 1 - 2 St Germain Du Teil Termine +
J16 17/03 12:30 Foot Sud Lozere (B) 1 - 1 Vaillante Aum. (B) Termine +
J16 17/03 12:30 Chirac Es (B) 0 - 4 As Gen. Foot Mendois Termine +
J16 17/03 12:30 Es Rimeize Foot (B) 0 - 8 St Georges Le Termine +
J15 10/03 15:00 St Germain Du Teil 3 - 2 Gevaudan Fc Termine +
J15 10/03 15:00 St Georges Le 11 - 0 Le Malzieu As (B) Termine +
J15 10/03 15:00 Chanac As 4 - 1 Chirac Es (B) Termine +
J15 10/03 15:00 Le Buisson Es (C) 0 - 0 Foot Sud Lozere (B) Termine +
J15 10/03 12:30 As Gen. Foot Mendois 6 - 0 Es Rimeize Foot (B) Termine +
J15 09/03 19:00 Ol Mont Aigoual (B) 2 - 1 Vaillante Aum. (B) Termine +
J12 03/03 15:00 Le Buisson Es (C) 1 - 0 Es Rimeize Foot (B) Termine +
J12 03/03 15:00 Le Malzieu As (B) 1 - 2 St Germain Du Teil Termine +
J12 03/03 15:00 Vaillante Aum. (B) 0 - 3 Chanac As Termine +
J12 03/03 15:00 Chirac Es (B) 3 - 5 Gevaudan Fc Termine +
J12 03/03 12:30 Ol Mont Aigoual (B) 2 - 4 As Gen. Foot Mendois Termine +
J11 24/02 15:00 Le Malzieu As (B) 0 - 4 Gevaudan Fc Termine +
J12 24/02 15:00 Foot Sud Lozere (B) 3 - 1 St Georges Le Termine +
J14 17/02 15:00 Chanac As 5 - 0 Es Rimeize Foot (B) Termine +
J14 17/02 15:00 Gevaudan Fc 3 - 0 Le Buisson Es (C) Termine +
J14 17/02 12:30 Chirac Es (B) 2 - 5 St Germain Du Teil Termine +
J14 17/02 12:30 Foot Sud Lozere (B) 1 - 1 Ol Mont Aigoual (B) Termine +
J8 19/01 19:00 Gevaudan Fc 2 - 1 Ol Mont Aigoual (B) Termine +
J1 16/12 15:00 St Germain Du Teil 4 - 2 Le Malzieu As (B) Termine +
J8 16/12 15:00 Chanac As 5 - 0 Foot Sud Lozere (B) Termine +
J4 16/12 12:30 Vaillante Aum. (B) 2 - 5 Ol Mont Aigoual (B) Termine +
J8 14/12 20:30 Le Buisson Es (C) 1 - 3 St Georges Le Termine +
J11 09/12 15:00 Vaillante Aum. (B) 1 - 1 Le Buisson Es (C) Termine +
J11 09/12 15:00 Foot Sud Lozere (B) 1 - 0 As Gen. Foot Mendois Termine +
J11 09/12 15:00 St Georges Le 4 - 0 Chanac As Termine +
J11 09/12 12:30 Ol Mont Aigoual (B) 5 - 1 St Germain Du Teil Termine +
J11 09/12 12:30 Chirac Es (B) 10 - 1 Es Rimeize Foot (B) Termine +
J10 02/12 15:00 Chirac Es (B) 2 - 4 Foot Sud Lozere (B) Termine +
J10 02/12 15:00 Gevaudan Fc 2 - 1 Es Rimeize Foot (B) Termine +
J10 02/12 15:00 Le Buisson Es (C) 7 - 1 Le Malzieu As (B) Termine +
J10 02/12 15:00 St Germain Du Teil 3 - 1 Vaillante Aum. (B) Termine +
J10 02/12 15:00 Chanac As 2 - 1 Ol Mont Aigoual (B) Termine +
J10 02/12 15:00 As Gen. Foot Mendois 0 - 2 St Georges Le Termine +
J9 25/11 15:00 Vaillante Aum. (B) 2 - 5 Gevaudan Fc Termine +
J9 25/11 15:00 As Gen. Foot Mendois 2 - 1 Chanac As Termine +
J9 25/11 15:00 Foot Sud Lozere (B) 13 - 1 Es Rimeize Foot (B) Termine +
J9 25/11 15:00 St Georges Le 12 - 0 St Germain Du Teil Termine +
J9 25/11 12:30 Ol Mont Aigoual (B) 2 - 1 Le Buisson Es (C) Termine +
J9 25/11 12:30 Le Malzieu As (B) 1 - 4 Chirac Es (B) Termine +
J6 18/11 15:00 Le Malzieu As (B) 0 - 1 Vaillante Aum. (B) Termine +
J8 11/11 15:00 St Germain Du Teil 1 - 1 As Gen. Foot Mendois Termine +
J8 11/11 12:30 Es Rimeize Foot (B) 3 - 0 Le Malzieu As (B) Termine +
J8 10/11 20:00 Chirac Es (B) 3 - 3 Vaillante Aum. (B) Termine +
J7 04/11 15:00 As Gen. Foot Mendois 1 - 0 Le Buisson Es (C) Termine +
J7 04/11 15:00 Foot Sud Lozere (B) 5 - 0 Le Malzieu As (B) Termine +
J7 04/11 15:00 St Georges Le 2 - 1 Gevaudan Fc Termine +
J7 04/11 15:00 Chanac As 6 - 0 St Germain Du Teil Termine +
J7 04/11 12:30 Ol Mont Aigoual (B) 3 - 0 Chirac Es (B) Termine +
J7 03/11 20:00 Vaillante Aum. (B) 0 - 2 Es Rimeize Foot (B) Termine +
J6 28/10 15:00 Gevaudan Fc 4 - 3 As Gen. Foot Mendois Termine +
J6 28/10 15:00 Le Buisson Es (C) 10 - 3 Chanac As Termine +
J6 28/10 15:00 Foot Sud Lozere (B) 3 - 0 St Germain Du Teil Termine +
J6 28/10 12:30 Es Rimeize Foot (B) 1 - 2 Ol Mont Aigoual (B) Termine +
J6 28/10 12:30 Chirac Es (B) 2 - 9 St Georges Le Termine +
J5 21/10 15:00 Chanac As 3 - 3 Gevaudan Fc Termine +
J5 21/10 15:00 St Georges Le 5 - 2 Es Rimeize Foot (B) Termine +
J5 21/10 15:00 St Germain Du Teil 0 - 2 Le Buisson Es (C) Termine +
J5 21/10 12:30 Vaillante Aum. (B) 0 - 8 Foot Sud Lozere (B) Termine +
J5 21/10 12:30 Ol Mont Aigoual (B) 6 - 1 Le Malzieu As (B) Termine +
J5 21/10 12:30 As Gen. Foot Mendois 9 - 0 Chirac Es (B) Termine +
J1 14/10 15:00 Chanac As 5 - 2 Vaillante Aum. (B) Termine +
J4 07/10 15:00 Foot Sud Lozere (B) 1 - 1 Le Buisson Es (C) Termine +
J4 07/10 15:00 Gevaudan Fc 6 - 0 St Germain Du Teil Termine +
J4 07/10 15:00 Le Malzieu As (B) 0 - 3 St Georges Le Termine +
J4 07/10 12:30 Es Rimeize Foot (B) 1 - 4 As Gen. Foot Mendois Termine +
J4 07/10 12:30 Chirac Es (B) 3 - 7 Chanac As Termine +
J3 30/09 15:00 St Germain Du Teil 1 - 4 Chirac Es (B) Termine +
J3 30/09 15:00 Ol Mont Aigoual (B) 3 - 0 Foot Sud Lozere (B) Termine +
J3 30/09 15:00 St Georges Le 5 - 0 Vaillante Aum. (B) Termine +
J3 30/09 15:00 Le Buisson Es (C) 3 - 2 Gevaudan Fc Termine +
J3 30/09 12:30 As Gen. Foot Mendois 8 - 0 Le Malzieu As (B) Termine +
J3 29/09 20:00 Es Rimeize Foot (B) 2 - 3 Chanac As Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 Le Malzieu As (B) 3 - 0 Chanac As Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 Vaillante Aum. (B) 1 - 7 As Gen. Foot Mendois Termine +
J2 23/09 12:30 Es Rimeize Foot (B) 5 - 3 St Germain Du Teil Termine +
J2 23/09 12:30 Ol Mont Aigoual (B) 0 - 3 St Georges Le Termine +
J2 23/09 12:30 Foot Sud Lozere (B) 3 - 0 Gevaudan Fc Termine +
J2 23/09 12:30 Chirac Es (B) 1 - 4 Le Buisson Es (C) Termine +
J1 16/09 15:00 St Georges Le 3 - 0 Foot Sud Lozere (B) Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 Es Rimeize Foot (B) 0 - 4 Le Buisson Es (C) Termine +
J1 09/09 12:30 As Gen. Foot Mendois 1 - 2 Ol Mont Aigoual (B) Termine +
J1 08/09 20:00 Gevaudan Fc 3 - 2 Chirac Es (B) Termine +