Toutes les rencontres de la competition
Les matchs à jouer :




Les résultats enregistrés :


Departemental 3 Gr. D
J22 19/05 15:00 St L.D Aigouz 0 - 3 Sommieres As Termine +
J22 19/05 15:00 Bouillargues 1 - 4 Aimargues St (B) Termine +
J22 19/05 15:00 Cavillargues 0 - 1 St L.Arbre Rc Termine +
J22 19/05 15:00 Theziers E.S. 1 - 3 St Gilles Aec (B) Termine +
J22 19/05 15:00 Rodilhan Fc 1 - 3 Remoulins Fc Termine +
J22 19/05 12:30 Uchaud Gc (B) 0 - 3 N. Gazelec (B) Termine +
J21 12/05 15:00 Remoulins Fc 2 - 3 St L.D Aigouz Termine +
J21 12/05 15:00 Sommieres As 6 - 3 Bouillargues Termine +
J21 12/05 15:00 Aimargues St (B) 4 - 1 Cavillargues Termine +
J21 12/05 15:00 St L.Arbre Rc 3 - 0 Uchaud Gc (B) Termine +
J21 12/05 15:00 Theziers E.S. 3 - 0 Rodilhan Fc Termine +
J21 12/05 12:30 N. Gazelec (B) 1 - 5 St Gilles Aec (B) Termine +
J18 01/05 15:00 Sommieres As 3 - 0 Theziers E.S. Termine +
J20 28/04 15:00 Cavillargues 3 - 0 N. Gazelec (B) Termine +
J20 28/04 15:00 Rodilhan Fc 3 - 5 Sommieres As Termine +
J20 28/04 15:00 St L.D Aigouz 1 - 2 Aimargues St (B) Termine +
J20 28/04 15:00 Bouillargues 3 - 6 St L.Arbre Rc Termine +
J20 28/04 15:00 Remoulins Fc 2 - 2 Theziers E.S. Termine +
J20 28/04 12:30 Uchaud Gc (B) 0 - 3 St Gilles Aec (B) Termine +
J18 23/04 20:00 Remoulins Fc 2 - 4 Aimargues St (B) Termine +
J19 14/04 15:00 St L.Arbre Rc 4 - 0 St L.D Aigouz Termine +
J19 14/04 15:00 Theziers E.S. 3 - 0 Uchaud Gc (B) Termine +
J19 14/04 15:00 Aimargues St (B) 3 - 0 Rodilhan Fc Termine +
J19 14/04 12:30 N. Gazelec (B) 2 - 2 Bouillargues Termine +
J19 14/04 12:30 St Gilles Aec (B) 3 - 0 Cavillargues Termine +
J19 14/04 12:00 Sommieres As 4 - 1 Remoulins Fc Termine +
J18 07/04 15:00 Cavillargues 3 - 0 Uchaud Gc (B) Termine +
J18 07/04 15:00 Rodilhan Fc 0 - 4 St L.Arbre Rc Termine +
J18 07/04 15:00 Bouillargues 0 - 1 St Gilles Aec (B) Termine +
J18 07/04 15:00 St L.D Aigouz 4 - 1 N. Gazelec (B) Termine +
J17 31/03 15:00 St L.Arbre Rc 3 - 0 Remoulins Fc Termine +
J17 31/03 15:00 Aimargues St (B) 2 - 2 Sommieres As Termine +
J17 31/03 15:00 Cavillargues 0 - 2 Theziers E.S. Termine +
J17 31/03 12:30 St Gilles Aec (B) 3 - 0 St L.D Aigouz Termine +
J17 31/03 12:30 Uchaud Gc (B) 0 - 3 Bouillargues Termine +
J17 31/03 12:30 N. Gazelec (B) 3 - 1 Rodilhan Fc Termine +
J16 24/03 15:00 Rodilhan Fc 0 - 3 St Gilles Aec (B) Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Bouillargues 4 - 3 Cavillargues Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Theziers E.S. 0 - 3 Aimargues St (B) Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Sommieres As 4 - 0 St L.Arbre Rc Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Remoulins Fc 1 - 0 N. Gazelec (B) Termine +
J15 10/03 15:00 Bouillargues 1 - 1 Theziers E.S. Termine +
J15 10/03 15:00 Cavillargues 1 - 1 St L.D Aigouz Termine +
J15 10/03 15:00 St L.Arbre Rc 2 - 1 Aimargues St (B) Termine +
J15 10/03 12:30 Uchaud Gc (B) 0 - 3 Rodilhan Fc Termine +
J15 10/03 12:30 St Gilles Aec (B) 3 - 0 Remoulins Fc Termine +
J15 10/03 12:30 N. Gazelec (B) 1 - 2 Sommieres As Termine +
J6 03/03 15:00 Remoulins Fc 0 - 5 St L.Arbre Rc Termine +
J12 03/03 15:00 Sommieres As 2 - 1 Cavillargues Termine +
J8 24/02 15:00 St L.D Aigouz 2 - 2 St L.Arbre Rc Termine +
J12 24/02 15:00 Remoulins Fc 2 - 0 Bouillargues Termine +
J13 24/02 15:00 St Gilles Aec (B) 3 - 1 Aimargues St (B) Termine +
J9 24/02 12:30 Sommieres As 5 - 1 Rodilhan Fc Termine +
J14 17/02 15:00 St L.D Aigouz 1 - 0 Bouillargues Termine +
J14 17/02 15:00 Rodilhan Fc 1 - 1 Cavillargues Termine +
J14 17/02 15:00 Remoulins Fc 3 - 0 Uchaud Gc (B) Termine +
J14 17/02 15:00 Theziers E.S. 1 - 2 St L.Arbre Rc Termine +
J14 17/02 12:30 Aimargues St (B) 3 - 1 N. Gazelec (B) Termine +
J14 17/02 12:30 Sommieres As 1 - 2 St Gilles Aec (B) Termine +
J9 13/02 20:00 Theziers E.S. 2 - 4 Remoulins Fc Termine +
J13 10/02 15:00 St L.D Aigouz 1 - 2 Theziers E.S. Termine +
J13 10/02 15:00 Bouillargues 1 - 0 Rodilhan Fc Termine +
J13 10/02 15:00 Cavillargues 2 - 2 Remoulins Fc Termine +
J13 10/02 12:30 Uchaud Gc (B) 1 - 3 Sommieres As Termine +
J13 10/02 12:30 N. Gazelec (B) 2 - 1 St L.Arbre Rc Termine +
J12 03/02 15:00 St L.Arbre Rc 1 - 0 St Gilles Aec (B) Termine +
J12 03/02 12:00 Aimargues St (B) 6 - 1 Uchaud Gc (B) Termine +
J12 02/02 19:00 Rodilhan Fc 1 - 2 St L.D Aigouz Termine +
J12 02/02 17:30 Theziers E.S. 2 - 2 N. Gazelec (B) Termine +
J7 27/01 15:00 St L.Arbre Rc 3 - 0 Rodilhan Fc Termine +
J7 27/01 15:00 Theziers E.S. 1 - 3 Sommieres As Termine +
J9 27/01 15:00 St Gilles Aec (B) 1 - 2 Uchaud Gc (B) Termine +
J9 27/01 15:00 N. Gazelec (B) 0 - 1 Cavillargues Termine +
J9 27/01 12:30 Aimargues St (B) 3 - 1 St L.D Aigouz Termine +
J11 20/01 15:00 Sommieres As 3 - 1 St L.D Aigouz Termine +
J11 20/01 15:00 St L.Arbre Rc 4 - 1 Cavillargues Termine +
J11 20/01 15:00 St Gilles Aec (B) 8 - 0 Theziers E.S. Termine +
J11 20/01 15:00 Remoulins Fc 2 - 1 Rodilhan Fc Termine +
J11 20/01 12:30 Aimargues St (B) 7 - 0 Bouillargues Termine +
J11 20/01 12:30 N. Gazelec (B) 0 - 1 Uchaud Gc (B) Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 St L.D Aigouz 3 - 0 Remoulins Fc Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 Bouillargues 3 - 3 Sommieres As Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 Cavillargues 1 - 3 Aimargues St (B) Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 Uchaud Gc (B) 1 - 3 St L.Arbre Rc Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 Rodilhan Fc 1 - 2 Theziers E.S. Termine +
J10 13/01 12:30 St Gilles Aec (B) 3 - 2 N. Gazelec (B) Termine +
J7 06/01 15:00 Aimargues St (B) 3 - 1 Remoulins Fc Termine +
J8 06/01 15:00 Cavillargues 2 - 1 St Gilles Aec (B) Termine +
J8 06/01 14:00 Uchaud Gc (B) 0 - 1 Theziers E.S. Termine +
J6 23/12 15:00 Sommieres As 0 - 1 Aimargues St (B) Termine +
J6 23/12 15:00 Theziers E.S. 2 - 2 Cavillargues Termine +
J9 16/12 15:00 St L.Arbre Rc 3 - 0 Bouillargues Termine +
J7 09/12 12:30 St Gilles Aec (B) 2 - 0 Bouillargues Termine +
J8 02/12 15:00 Remoulins Fc 3 - 3 Sommieres As Termine +
J8 02/12 15:00 Bouillargues 0 - 1 N. Gazelec (B) Termine +
J8 02/12 15:00 Rodilhan Fc 1 - 4 Aimargues St (B) Termine +
J7 25/11 14:00 N. Gazelec (B) 3 - 2 St L.D Aigouz Termine +
J7 25/11 12:30 Uchaud Gc (B) 6 - 0 Cavillargues Termine +
J5 18/11 15:00 Aimargues St (B) 4 - 1 Theziers E.S. Termine +
J5 18/11 15:00 N. Gazelec (B) 0 - 3 Remoulins Fc Termine +
J6 18/11 15:00 St L.D Aigouz 1 - 2 St Gilles Aec (B) Termine +
J6 18/11 15:00 Bouillargues 0 - 2 Uchaud Gc (B) Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Rodilhan Fc 1 - 2 N. Gazelec (B) Termine +
J5 04/11 15:00 Cavillargues 2 - 1 Bouillargues Termine +
J5 04/11 15:00 Uchaud Gc (B) 4 - 3 St L.D Aigouz Termine +
J5 04/11 15:00 St L.Arbre Rc 1 - 2 Sommieres As Termine +
J5 04/11 15:00 St Gilles Aec (B) 2 - 0 Rodilhan Fc Termine +
J4 21/10 15:00 St L.D Aigouz 2 - 3 Cavillargues Termine +
J4 21/10 15:00 Remoulins Fc 3 - 6 St Gilles Aec (B) Termine +
J4 21/10 15:00 Sommieres As 8 - 3 N. Gazelec (B) Termine +
J4 21/10 15:00 Aimargues St (B) 3 - 4 St L.Arbre Rc Termine +
J4 21/10 15:00 Theziers E.S. 4 - 2 Bouillargues Termine +
J4 21/10 15:00 Rodilhan Fc 1 - 3 Uchaud Gc (B) Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 Cavillargues 2 - 2 Rodilhan Fc Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 St L.Arbre Rc 5 - 1 Theziers E.S. Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 Bouillargues 3 - 0 St L.D Aigouz Termine +
J3 07/10 13:00 Uchaud Gc (B) 6 - 2 Remoulins Fc Termine +
J3 07/10 12:30 St Gilles Aec (B) 4 - 3 Sommieres As Termine +
J3 07/10 12:30 N. Gazelec (B) 2 - 2 Aimargues St (B) Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 Sommieres As 6 - 3 Uchaud Gc (B) Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 Aimargues St (B) 0 - 1 St Gilles Aec (B) Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 St L.Arbre Rc 2 - 0 N. Gazelec (B) Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 Theziers E.S. 2 - 2 St L.D Aigouz Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 Rodilhan Fc 3 - 4 Bouillargues Termine +
J2 22/09 18:00 Remoulins Fc 2 - 2 Cavillargues Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 St L.D Aigouz 2 - 3 Rodilhan Fc Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 Bouillargues 4 - 6 Remoulins Fc Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 Cavillargues 3 - 4 Sommieres As Termine +
J1 09/09 12:30 Uchaud Gc (B) 1 - 2 Aimargues St (B) Termine +
J1 09/09 12:30 St Gilles Aec (B) 5 - 2 St L.Arbre Rc Termine +
J1 09/09 12:30 N. Gazelec (B) 5 - 0 Theziers E.S. Termine +
J16 30/11 00:00 St L.D Aigouz 3 - 0 Uchaud Gc (B) Termine +