Toutes les rencontres de la competition
Les matchs à jouer :




Les résultats enregistrés :


Departemental 4 Gr. B
J22 09/06 15:00 Blan As (B) 3 - 3 Le Masnau As Termine +
J22 09/06 13:00 Cadalen Us (B) 0 - 4 Realmont Fc (B) Termine +
J21 26/05 15:00 Le Masnau As 0 - 3 Cadalen Us (B) Termine +
J21 26/05 13:00 Lautrec Ol (C) 2 - 5 St J.Jeanne Termine +
J21 25/05 18:00 Cuq Toulza Us 2 - 2 Castres Salv. (B) Termine +
J22 19/05 15:00 Castres Salv. (B) 6 - 1 Lautrec Ol (C) Termine +
J20 11/05 20:00 Realmont Fc (B) 2 - 2 Cuq Toulza Us Termine +
J20 11/05 20:00 Pays D Agout F.C. (B) 9 - 0 Lautrec Ol (C) Termine +
J20 05/05 15:00 St J.Jeanne 2 - 5 Castres Salv. (B) Termine +
J19 14/04 15:00 Castres Salv. (B) 0 - 5 Realmont Fc (B) Termine +
J19 14/04 15:00 St J.Jeanne 3 - 7 Pays D Agout F.C. (B) Termine +
J19 14/04 15:00 Le Masnau As 5 - 1 Cuq Toulza Us Termine +
J19 14/04 13:00 Lautrec Ol (C) 0 - 2 Blan As (B) Termine +
J18 07/04 15:00 Le Masnau As 1 - 2 Realmont Fc (B) Termine +
J18 07/04 13:00 Blan As (B) 4 - 1 St J.Jeanne Termine +
J18 07/04 13:00 Cadalen Us (B) 4 - 2 Lautrec Ol (C) Termine +
J18 06/04 20:00 Pays D Agout F.C. (B) 1 - 0 Castres Salv. (B) Termine +
J17 31/03 15:00 Castres Salv. (B) 2 - 2 Le Masnau As Termine +
J17 31/03 15:00 St J.Jeanne 1 - 1 Cadalen Us (B) Termine +
J17 30/03 20:00 Pays D Agout F.C. (B) 2 - 1 Blan As (B) Termine +
J16 24/03 13:00 Cadalen Us (B) 1 - 3 Pays D Agout F.C. (B) Termine +
J16 24/03 13:00 Blan As (B) 2 - 1 Castres Salv. (B) Termine +
J16 23/03 20:00 Cuq Toulza Us 4 - 1 Lautrec Ol (C) Termine +
J15 17/03 15:00 St J.Jeanne 1 - 8 Cuq Toulza Us Termine +
J15 17/03 15:00 Blan As (B) 3 - 0 Cadalen Us (B) Termine +
J15 17/03 13:00 Lautrec Ol (C) 3 - 5 Realmont Fc (B) Termine +
J13 03/03 15:00 St J.Jeanne 3 - 5 Le Masnau As Termine +
J13 02/03 18:00 Pays D Agout F.C. (B) 1 - 2 Realmont Fc (B) Termine +
J12 24/02 15:00 Realmont Fc (B) 3 - 1 Blan As (B) Termine +
J12 24/02 15:00 Le Masnau As 2 - 0 Pays D Agout F.C. (B) Termine +
J12 23/02 20:00 Cuq Toulza Us 0 - 1 Cadalen Us (B) Termine +
J14 17/02 15:00 Realmont Fc (B) 4 - 2 St J.Jeanne Termine +
J14 17/02 13:00 Lautrec Ol (C) 1 - 1 Le Masnau As Termine +
J14 17/02 13:00 Cadalen Us (B) 5 - 0 Castres Salv. (B) Termine +
J14 16/02 20:00 Cuq Toulza Us 4 - 2 Pays D Agout F.C. (B) Termine +
J13 10/02 15:00 Blan As (B) 0 - 2 Cuq Toulza Us Termine +
J11 20/01 15:00 Castres Salv. (B) 3 - 7 Cuq Toulza Us Termine +
J11 20/01 15:00 St J.Jeanne 4 - 1 Lautrec Ol (C) Termine +
J11 20/01 13:00 Cadalen Us (B) 4 - 4 Le Masnau As Termine +
J11 19/01 20:00 Realmont Fc (B) 3 - 0 Castres E.S. Termine +
J10 16/12 15:00 Le Masnau As 3 - 0 Castres E.S. Termine +
J10 16/12 15:00 Castres Salv. (B) 0 - 3 St J.Jeanne Termine +
J10 16/12 13:00 Lautrec Ol (C) 1 - 1 Pays D Agout F.C. (B) Termine +
J10 15/12 20:00 Cuq Toulza Us 0 - 4 Realmont Fc (B) Termine +
J9 09/12 13:00 Blan As (B) 1 - 1 Lautrec Ol (C) Termine +
J9 08/12 20:00 Cuq Toulza Us 5 - 2 Le Masnau As Termine +
J9 08/12 18:00 Realmont Fc (B) 6 - 2 Castres Salv. (B) Termine +
J9 08/12 18:00 Pays D Agout F.C. (B) 2 - 1 St J.Jeanne Termine +
J8 25/11 15:00 St J.Jeanne 3 - 2 Blan As (B) Termine +
J8 25/11 15:00 Castres Salv. (B) 1 - 1 Pays D Agout F.C. (B) Termine +
J8 25/11 13:00 Lautrec Ol (C) 1 - 1 Cadalen Us (B) Termine +
J8 24/11 20:00 Realmont Fc (B) 3 - 1 Le Masnau As Termine +
J7 18/11 15:00 Le Masnau As 7 - 0 Castres Salv. (B) Termine +
J7 18/11 13:00 Cadalen Us (B) 2 - 1 St J.Jeanne Termine +
J7 18/11 13:00 Blan As (B) 0 - 0 Pays D Agout F.C. (B) Termine +
J7 18/11 12:00 Castres E.S. 2 - 2 Lautrec Ol (C) Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 St J.Jeanne 2 - 8 Castres E.S. Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Lautrec Ol (C) 4 - 1 Cuq Toulza Us Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Castres Salv. (B) 2 - 4 Blan As (B) Termine +
J6 10/11 18:00 Pays D Agout F.C. (B) 3 - 4 Cadalen Us (B) Termine +
J5 04/11 13:00 Cadalen Us (B) 0 - 0 Blan As (B) Termine +
J5 03/11 20:00 Castres E.S. 0 - 3 Pays D Agout F.C. (B) Termine +
J5 03/11 20:00 Cuq Toulza Us 3 - 4 St J.Jeanne Termine +
J5 03/11 18:00 Realmont Fc (B) 2 - 2 Lautrec Ol (C) Termine +
J4 28/10 15:00 Le Masnau As 0 - 2 Lautrec Ol (C) Termine +
J4 28/10 15:00 Castres Salv. (B) 2 - 5 Cadalen Us (B) Termine +
J4 28/10 15:00 St J.Jeanne 3 - 5 Realmont Fc (B) Termine +
J4 28/10 12:30 Blan As (B) 3 - 3 Castres E.S. Termine +
J4 27/10 20:00 Pays D Agout F.C. (B) 2 - 1 Cuq Toulza Us Termine +
J3 21/10 15:00 Le Masnau As 6 - 0 St J.Jeanne Termine +
J3 20/10 20:00 Realmont Fc (B) 4 - 0 Pays D Agout F.C. (B) Termine +
J3 20/10 20:00 Castres E.S. 4 - 1 Cadalen Us (B) Termine +
J3 20/10 20:00 Cuq Toulza Us 1 - 0 Blan As (B) Termine +
J2 07/10 15:00 Cadalen Us (B) 2 - 4 Cuq Toulza Us Termine +
J2 07/10 15:00 Pays D Agout F.C. (B) 4 - 0 Le Masnau As Termine +
J2 07/10 13:00 Blan As (B) 2 - 6 Realmont Fc (B) Termine +
J2 06/10 20:00 Castres Salv. (B) 1 - 11 Castres E.S. Termine +
J1 23/09 15:00 Lautrec Ol (C) 6 - 1 Castres Salv. (B) Termine +
J1 23/09 15:00 Le Masnau As 1 - 1 Blan As (B) Termine +
J1 22/09 20:00 Cuq Toulza Us 3 - 1 Castres E.S. Termine +
J1 22/09 20:00 Realmont Fc (B) 2 - 3 Cadalen Us (B) Termine +