Toutes les rencontres de la competition
Les matchs à jouer :




Les résultats enregistrés :


Departemental 3 Gr. D
J18 26/05 15:00 Thore F.C. 5 - 4 Saixsemalens F.C. (B) Termine +
J18 26/05 15:00 Pays Mazametain F.C. (C) 4 - 0 Lempaut Fc Termine +
J18 26/05 15:00 Bout Pont Arn 3 - 0 Lacaune Fc (B) Termine +
J18 26/05 15:00 Payrin Rigautou As (B) 4 - 6 Ent. Roque/St Salvy (B) Termine +
J18 26/05 15:00 Lagarrigue As 3 - 2 U.S. Autan (B) Termine +
J17 12/05 15:00 Pays Mazametain F.C. (C) 5 - 0 Lacaune Fc (B) Termine +
J17 11/05 20:00 Lempaut Fc 0 - 4 Thore F.C. Termine +
J17 11/05 20:00 Ent. Roque/St Salvy (B) 1 - 2 Bout Pont Arn Termine +
J17 11/05 20:00 Saixsemalens F.C. (B) 0 - 5 Lagarrigue As Termine +
J17 11/05 20:00 U.S. Autan (B) 5 - 1 Payrin Rigautou As (B) Termine +
J16 14/04 15:00 Pays Mazametain F.C. (C) 6 - 1 Ent. Roque/St Salvy (B) Termine +
J16 14/04 15:00 Payrin Rigautou As (B) 0 - 3 Lagarrigue As Termine +
J16 13/04 20:00 Saixsemalens F.C. (B) 1 - 1 Lempaut Fc Termine +
J16 13/04 20:00 Thore F.C. 4 - 0 Lacaune Fc (B) Termine +
J16 13/04 18:00 Bout Pont Arn 0 - 6 U.S. Autan (B) Termine +
J15 31/03 15:00 Lagarrigue As 9 - 0 Lempaut Fc Termine +
J15 31/03 13:00 Payrin Rigautou As (B) 3 - 0 Bout Pont Arn Termine +
J15 30/03 20:00 Ent. Roque/St Salvy (B) 0 - 1 Thore F.C. Termine +
J15 30/03 20:00 U.S. Autan (B) 3 - 5 Pays Mazametain F.C. (C) Termine +
J15 30/03 18:00 Lacaune Fc (B) 3 - 0 Saixsemalens F.C. (B) Termine +
J14 24/03 15:00 Saixsemalens F.C. (B) 0 - 0 Ent. Roque/St Salvy (B) Termine +
J14 24/03 15:00 Pays Mazametain F.C. (C) 5 - 3 Payrin Rigautou As (B) Termine +
J14 23/03 20:00 Thore F.C. 2 - 0 U.S. Autan (B) Termine +
J14 23/03 20:00 Lempaut Fc 4 - 1 Lacaune Fc (B) Termine +
J14 23/03 20:00 Bout Pont Arn 0 - 3 Lagarrigue As Termine +
J13 17/03 15:00 Lagarrigue As 9 - 0 Lacaune Fc (B) Termine +
J13 16/03 20:00 U.S. Autan (B) 3 - 1 Saixsemalens F.C. (B) Termine +
J13 16/03 20:00 Ent. Roque/St Salvy (B) 3 - 0 Lempaut Fc Termine +
J13 16/03 20:00 Bout Pont Arn 2 - 3 Pays Mazametain F.C. (C) Termine +
J13 15/03 20:30 Payrin Rigautou As (B) 1 - 3 Thore F.C. Termine +
J10 09/03 20:00 Lacaune Fc (B) 3 - 2 Payrin Rigautou As (B) Termine +
J11 06/03 20:30 Pays Mazametain F.C. (C) 1 - 2 Thore F.C. Termine +
J11 03/03 15:00 Payrin Rigautou As (B) 4 - 1 Lempaut Fc Termine +
J11 03/03 15:00 Lagarrigue As 3 - 0 Ent. Roque/St Salvy (B) Termine +
J11 02/03 20:00 U.S. Autan (B) 6 - 0 Lacaune Fc (B) Termine +
J12 17/02 15:00 Pays Mazametain F.C. (C) 1 - 3 Lagarrigue As Termine +
J12 17/02 12:30 Saixsemalens F.C. (B) 3 - 1 Payrin Rigautou As (B) Termine +
J12 16/02 20:00 Thore F.C. 5 - 1 Bout Pont Arn Termine +
J12 16/02 20:00 Lempaut Fc 1 - 1 U.S. Autan (B) Termine +
J12 16/02 20:00 Lacaune Fc (B) 2 - 5 Ent. Roque/St Salvy (B) Termine +
J11 10/02 15:00 Bout Pont Arn 1 - 1 Saixsemalens F.C. (B) Termine +
J10 19/01 20:00 Lempaut Fc 2 - 0 Bout Pont Arn Termine +
J10 19/01 20:00 Ent. Roque/St Salvy (B) 0 - 1 U.S. Autan (B) Termine +
J10 19/01 20:00 Saixsemalens F.C. (B) 0 - 4 Pays Mazametain F.C. (C) Termine +
J10 19/01 20:00 Thore F.C. 4 - 3 Lagarrigue As Termine +
J9 13/01 15:00 Payrin Rigautou As (B) 0 - 3 U.S. Autan (B) Termine +
J9 12/01 20:00 Thore F.C. 4 - 1 Lempaut Fc Termine +
J9 16/12 15:00 Lagarrigue As 5 - 1 Saixsemalens F.C. (B) Termine +
J9 16/12 15:00 Lacaune Fc (B) 1 - 12 Pays Mazametain F.C. (C) Termine +
J9 15/12 20:00 Bout Pont Arn 1 - 2 Ent. Roque/St Salvy (B) Termine +
J8 09/12 15:00 Lagarrigue As 4 - 0 Payrin Rigautou As (B) Termine +
J8 08/12 20:00 Lempaut Fc 0 - 5 Saixsemalens F.C. (B) Termine +
J8 08/12 20:00 Ent. Roque/St Salvy (B) 0 - 5 Pays Mazametain F.C. (C) Termine +
J8 08/12 20:00 U.S. Autan (B) 2 - 1 Bout Pont Arn Termine +
J8 08/12 18:00 Lacaune Fc (B) 1 - 2 Thore F.C. Termine +
J6 02/12 15:00 Payrin Rigautou As (B) 0 - 3 Pays Mazametain F.C. (C) Termine +
J6 01/12 20:00 Lacaune Fc (B) 1 - 3 Lempaut Fc Termine +
J6 28/11 20:00 U.S. Autan (B) 0 - 2 Thore F.C. Termine +
J7 25/11 15:00 Saixsemalens F.C. (B) 7 - 1 Lacaune Fc (B) Termine +
J7 25/11 15:00 Pays Mazametain F.C. (C) 4 - 2 U.S. Autan (B) Termine +
J7 24/11 20:00 Thore F.C. 1 - 2 Ent. Roque/St Salvy (B) Termine +
J7 24/11 20:00 Lempaut Fc 1 - 0 Lagarrigue As Termine +
J7 24/11 20:00 Bout Pont Arn 1 - 1 Payrin Rigautou As (B) Termine +
J6 18/11 15:00 Lagarrigue As 4 - 0 Bout Pont Arn Termine +
J6 16/11 20:30 Ent. Roque/St Salvy (B) 2 - 2 Saixsemalens F.C. (B) Termine +
J5 11/11 15:00 Lacaune Fc (B) 0 - 4 Lagarrigue As Termine +
J5 11/11 15:00 Pays Mazametain F.C. (C) 3 - 2 Bout Pont Arn Termine +
J5 10/11 20:00 Saixsemalens F.C. (B) 1 - 1 U.S. Autan (B) Termine +
J5 10/11 20:00 Thore F.C. 3 - 2 Payrin Rigautou As (B) Termine +
J5 09/11 20:30 Lempaut Fc 1 - 2 Ent. Roque/St Salvy (B) Termine +
J4 04/11 15:00 Lagarrigue As 2 - 2 Pays Mazametain F.C. (C) Termine +
J4 03/11 20:00 U.S. Autan (B) 5 - 1 Lempaut Fc Termine +
J4 03/11 20:00 Ent. Roque/St Salvy (B) 6 - 0 Lacaune Fc (B) Termine +
J4 02/11 20:30 Bout Pont Arn 0 - 3 Thore F.C. Termine +
J3 27/10 20:00 Lempaut Fc 1 - 4 Payrin Rigautou As (B) Termine +
J3 21/10 15:00 Saixsemalens F.C. (B) 4 - 1 Bout Pont Arn Termine +
J3 21/10 15:00 Lacaune Fc (B) 1 - 5 U.S. Autan (B) Termine +
J3 20/10 20:00 Thore F.C. 2 - 3 Pays Mazametain F.C. (C) Termine +
J3 20/10 20:00 Ent. Roque/St Salvy (B) 1 - 0 Lagarrigue As Termine +
J4 13/10 20:00 Payrin Rigautou As (B) 3 - 1 Saixsemalens F.C. (B) Termine +
J2 07/10 15:00 Pays Mazametain F.C. (C) 3 - 3 Saixsemalens F.C. (B) Termine +
J2 07/10 15:00 Payrin Rigautou As (B) 3 - 1 Lacaune Fc (B) Termine +
J2 07/10 15:00 Lagarrigue As 1 - 2 Thore F.C. Termine +
J2 06/10 20:00 Bout Pont Arn 2 - 2 Lempaut Fc Termine +
J2 06/10 20:00 U.S. Autan (B) 5 - 0 Ent. Roque/St Salvy (B) Termine +
J1 22/09 20:00 Lempaut Fc 1 - 2 Pays Mazametain F.C. (C) Termine +
J1 22/09 20:00 Ent. Roque/St Salvy (B) 0 - 2 Payrin Rigautou As (B) Termine +
J1 22/09 20:00 U.S. Autan (B) 0 - 3 Lagarrigue As Termine +
J1 22/09 18:00 Saixsemalens F.C. (B) 0 - 3 Thore F.C. Termine +
J1 22/09 18:00 Lacaune Fc (B) 1 - 1 Bout Pont Arn Termine +