Toutes les rencontres de la competition
Les matchs à jouer :




Les résultats enregistrés :


Departemental 3 Gr. B
J18 26/05 15:00 Cagnac Es 1 - 3 Arthes Slv Termine +
J18 26/05 15:00 Pampelonne As (B) 0 - 2 Le Garric Fc Termine +
J18 26/05 15:00 St Benoit R.C 2 - 1 Mirandol Us Termine +
J18 26/05 15:00 Valderies U.S 3 - 3 Teillet Fc Termine +
J17 12/05 15:00 Arthes Slv 3 - 2 Valderies U.S Termine +
J17 12/05 15:00 Le Garric Fc 12 - 0 Cagnac Es Termine +
J17 12/05 15:00 Mirandol Us 3 - 4 Cordes Us Termine +
J17 12/05 15:00 Teillet Fc 1 - 3 St Benoit R.C Termine +
J16 14/04 15:00 St Benoit R.C 4 - 1 Valderies U.S Termine +
J16 14/04 15:00 Arthes Slv 0 - 3 Le Garric Fc Termine +
J16 13/04 20:00 Pampelonne As (B) 1 - 1 Mirandol Us Termine +
J16 13/04 20:00 Cordes Us 6 - 1 Teillet Fc Termine +
J15 31/03 15:00 Teillet Fc 0 - 3 Pampelonne As (B) Termine +
J15 31/03 15:00 Mirandol Us 2 - 0 Cagnac Es Termine +
J15 31/03 15:00 St Benoit R.C 3 - 2 Cordes Us Termine +
J15 30/03 20:00 Valderies U.S 1 - 2 Le Garric Fc Termine +
J14 24/03 15:00 Cordes Us 8 - 2 Valderies U.S Termine +
J14 24/03 15:00 Arthes Slv 1 - 0 Mirandol Us Termine +
J14 24/03 15:00 Cagnac Es 1 - 1 Teillet Fc Termine +
J14 24/03 15:00 Pampelonne As (B) 1 - 2 St Benoit R.C Termine +
J13 17/03 15:00 Cordes Us 4 - 0 Pampelonne As (B) Termine +
J13 17/03 15:00 Teillet Fc 0 - 1 Arthes Slv Termine +
J13 17/03 15:00 St Benoit R.C 6 - 1 Cagnac Es Termine +
J13 17/03 15:00 Mirandol Us 1 - 1 Le Garric Fc Termine +
J10 03/03 15:00 Mirandol Us 4 - 1 Teillet Fc Termine +
J11 03/03 15:00 St Benoit R.C 2 - 1 Le Garric Fc Termine +
J12 17/02 15:00 Pampelonne As (B) 3 - 3 Valderies U.S Termine +
J12 17/02 15:00 Arthes Slv 0 - 2 St Benoit R.C Termine +
J12 17/02 15:00 Cagnac Es 2 - 3 Cordes Us Termine +
J12 17/02 15:00 Le Garric Fc 3 - 0 Teillet Fc Termine +
J11 10/02 15:00 Cordes Us 6 - 1 Arthes Slv Termine +
J11 10/02 13:00 Pampelonne As (B) 6 - 3 Cagnac Es Termine +
J11 09/02 20:00 Valderies U.S 2 - 0 Mirandol Us Termine +
J10 20/01 15:00 Arthes Slv 3 - 5 Pampelonne As (B) Termine +
J10 20/01 15:00 Cagnac Es 1 - 1 Valderies U.S Termine +
J10 20/01 15:00 Le Garric Fc 4 - 1 Cordes Us Termine +
J9 13/01 16:00 Cagnac Es 1 - 5 Le Garric Fc Termine +
J9 13/01 15:00 St Benoit R.C 5 - 1 Teillet Fc Termine +
J9 16/12 15:00 Cordes Us 4 - 2 Mirandol Us Termine +
J9 15/12 20:00 Valderies U.S 2 - 1 Arthes Slv Termine +
J8 09/12 15:00 Le Garric Fc 5 - 0 Arthes Slv Termine +
J8 09/12 15:00 Mirandol Us 3 - 1 Pampelonne As (B) Termine +
J8 09/12 15:00 Teillet Fc 1 - 2 Cordes Us Termine +
J8 08/12 20:00 Valderies U.S 4 - 1 St Benoit R.C Termine +
J7 25/11 15:00 Pampelonne As (B) 3 - 1 Teillet Fc Termine +
J7 25/11 15:00 Cagnac Es 0 - 1 Mirandol Us Termine +
J7 25/11 15:00 Le Garric Fc 3 - 1 Valderies U.S Termine +
J7 25/11 15:00 Cordes Us 4 - 4 St Benoit R.C Termine +
J6 18/11 15:00 Valderies U.S 0 - 2 Cordes Us Termine +
J6 18/11 15:00 Mirandol Us 0 - 0 Arthes Slv Termine +
J6 18/11 15:00 Teillet Fc 1 - 1 Cagnac Es Termine +
J6 18/11 15:00 St Benoit R.C 5 - 1 Pampelonne As (B) Termine +
J5 11/11 15:00 Arthes Slv 0 - 0 Teillet Fc Termine +
J5 11/11 15:00 Cagnac Es 1 - 2 St Benoit R.C Termine +
J5 11/11 15:00 Le Garric Fc 1 - 1 Mirandol Us Termine +
J5 09/11 20:30 Pampelonne As (B) 0 - 3 Cordes Us Termine +
J4 04/11 15:00 St Benoit R.C 1 - 0 Arthes Slv Termine +
J4 04/11 15:00 Cordes Us 3 - 0 Cagnac Es Termine +
J4 04/11 15:00 Teillet Fc 1 - 1 Le Garric Fc Termine +
J4 03/11 20:00 Valderies U.S 0 - 3 Pampelonne As (B) Termine +
J3 21/10 15:00 Arthes Slv 1 - 4 Cordes Us Termine +
J3 21/10 15:00 Cagnac Es 3 - 3 Pampelonne As (B) Termine +
J3 21/10 15:00 Le Garric Fc 2 - 4 St Benoit R.C Termine +
J3 21/10 15:00 Mirandol Us 3 - 2 Valderies U.S Termine +
J2 07/10 15:00 Cordes Us 2 - 2 Le Garric Fc Termine +
J2 07/10 15:00 Teillet Fc 3 - 1 Mirandol Us Termine +
J2 06/10 20:00 Pampelonne As (B) 5 - 4 Arthes Slv Termine +
J2 06/10 20:00 Valderies U.S 2 - 1 Cagnac Es Termine +
J1 23/09 15:00 Arthes Slv 6 - 2 Cagnac Es Termine +
J1 23/09 15:00 Le Garric Fc 0 - 2 Pampelonne As (B) Termine +
J1 23/09 15:00 Mirandol Us 2 - 4 St Benoit R.C Termine +
J1 23/09 15:00 Teillet Fc 1 - 1 Valderies U.S Termine +