Toutes les rencontres de la competition
Les matchs à jouer :




Les résultats enregistrés :


Departemental 5 Gr. C
J22 25/05 20:00 Campuac/Golinhac (B) 1 - 7 Combes Es (B) Termine +
J22 25/05 19:00 Souyri 1 - 5 Sebazac (C) Termine +
J21 19/05 15:00 Camboulazet 2 - 4 Esp.F.C. 88 (C) Termine +
J21 19/05 15:00 Combes Es (B) 3 - 7 Bozouls Ao (B) Termine +
J21 18/05 18:00 Manhac 4 - 6 St Julien Termine +
J21 17/05 20:30 Sebazac (C) 3 - 0 Campuac/Golinhac (B) Termine +
J22 12/05 15:00 Camboulazet 0 - 3 Aubrac 98 Termine +
J22 11/05 20:00 Bozouls Ao (B) 1 - 4 Esp.F.C. 88 (C) Termine +
J20 05/05 15:00 St Julien 2 - 0 Sebazac (C) Termine +
J20 05/05 15:00 Bozouls Ao (B) 3 - 10 Aubrac 98 Termine +
J20 04/05 20:00 Souyri 3 - 0 Campuac/Golinhac (B) Termine +
J14 30/04 21:00 Aubrac 98 6 - 0 Campuac/Golinhac (B) Termine +
J19 28/04 15:00 Combes Es (B) 3 - 0 Souyri Termine +
J19 28/04 15:00 Manhac 2 - 4 Bozouls Ao (B) Termine +
J19 27/04 20:00 Aubrac 98 1 - 6 Esp.F.C. 88 (C) Termine +
J19 26/04 21:00 Campuac/Golinhac (B) 0 - 3 St Julien Termine +
J20 21/04 15:00 Camboulazet 0 - 4 Manhac Termine +
J18 14/04 15:00 Camboulazet 2 - 2 Sebazac (C) Termine +
J18 14/04 15:00 Aubrac 98 3 - 0 Combes Es (B) Termine +
J18 14/04 15:00 St Julien 1 - 0 Souyri Termine +
J18 14/04 15:00 Esp.F.C. 88 (C) 2 - 1 Manhac Termine +
J12 07/04 15:00 Combes Es (B) 0 - 4 Sebazac (C) Termine +
J12 07/04 15:00 Manhac 0 - 2 Souyri Termine +
J12 07/04 15:00 Aubrac 98 3 - 1 St Julien Termine +
J12 05/04 21:00 Bozouls Ao (B) 3 - 2 Camboulazet Termine +
J17 31/03 15:00 St Julien 4 - 2 Combes Es (B) Termine +
J17 31/03 15:00 Manhac 1 - 3 Aubrac 98 Termine +
J17 31/03 15:00 Camboulazet 3 - 1 Campuac/Golinhac (B) Termine +
J17 29/03 20:30 Sebazac (C) 3 - 2 Bozouls Ao (B) Termine +
J20 23/03 20:00 Esp.F.C. 88 (C) 5 - 2 Combes Es (B) Termine +
J9 22/03 20:30 Sebazac (C) 0 - 3 St Julien Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Sebazac (C) 1 - 2 Esp.F.C. 88 (C) Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Camboulazet 1 - 2 Souyri Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Combes Es (B) 1 - 3 Manhac Termine +
J16 15/03 21:00 Bozouls Ao (B) 2 - 3 Campuac/Golinhac (B) Termine +
J15 10/03 15:00 Sebazac (C) 2 - 2 Aubrac 98 Termine +
J15 10/03 15:00 St Julien 3 - 1 Camboulazet Termine +
J15 09/03 20:00 Souyri 9 - 0 Bozouls Ao (B) Termine +
J15 08/03 21:00 Campuac/Golinhac (B) 0 - 1 Esp.F.C. 88 (C) Termine +
J11 03/03 15:00 Aubrac 98 7 - 4 Camboulazet Termine +
J11 01/03 20:30 Sebazac (C) 2 - 3 Souyri Termine +
J14 24/02 15:00 Manhac 1 - 3 Sebazac (C) Termine +
J14 24/02 15:00 Esp.F.C. 88 (C) 3 - 3 Souyri Termine +
J14 22/02 20:30 Bozouls Ao (B) 4 - 3 St Julien Termine +
J13 17/02 15:00 Combes Es (B) 1 - 4 Camboulazet Termine +
J13 17/02 15:00 St Julien 2 - 3 Esp.F.C. 88 (C) Termine +
J13 16/02 20:00 Souyri 5 - 0 Aubrac 98 Termine +
J13 15/02 21:00 Campuac/Golinhac (B) 2 - 4 Manhac Termine +
J11 10/02 15:00 Combes Es (B) 6 - 1 Campuac/Golinhac (B) Termine +
J11 20/01 15:00 Manhac 5 - 1 Rignac U.S.P. (C) Termine +
J11 20/01 15:00 Esp.F.C. 88 (C) 0 - 1 Bozouls Ao (B) Termine +
J7 11/01 20:30 Souyri 1 - 4 St Julien Termine +
J7 21/12 20:30 Campuac/Golinhac (B) 5 - 0 Rignac U.S.P. (C) Termine +
J10 16/12 15:00 St Julien 2 - 1 Manhac Termine +
J10 16/12 15:00 Rignac U.S.P. (C) 0 - 11 Aubrac 98 Termine +
J10 16/12 15:00 Bozouls Ao (B) 4 - 3 Combes Es (B) Termine +
J10 15/12 19:00 Campuac/Golinhac (B) 0 - 4 Sebazac (C) Termine +
J10 14/12 20:30 Esp.F.C. 88 (C) 3 - 2 Camboulazet Termine +
J9 09/12 15:00 Combes Es (B) 1 - 7 Esp.F.C. 88 (C) Termine +
J9 09/12 15:00 Manhac 0 - 1 Camboulazet Termine +
J9 09/12 15:00 Aubrac 98 2 - 2 Bozouls Ao (B) Termine +
J9 07/12 21:00 Campuac/Golinhac (B) 5 - 2 Souyri Termine +
J8 25/11 15:00 St Julien 3 - 0 Campuac/Golinhac (B) Termine +
J8 25/11 15:00 Esp.F.C. 88 (C) 0 - 6 Aubrac 98 Termine +
J8 25/11 15:00 Bozouls Ao (B) 4 - 1 Manhac Termine +
J8 24/11 20:00 Souyri 6 - 0 Combes Es (B) Termine +
J8 24/11 19:00 Rignac U.S.P. (C) 3 - 6 Sebazac (C) Termine +
J7 18/11 15:00 Combes Es (B) 3 - 5 Aubrac 98 Termine +
J7 18/11 15:00 Manhac 1 - 0 Esp.F.C. 88 (C) Termine +
J7 17/11 20:00 Sebazac (C) 2 - 2 Camboulazet Termine +
J6 04/11 15:00 Combes Es (B) 1 - 3 St Julien Termine +
J6 03/11 20:00 Aubrac 98 6 - 1 Manhac Termine +
J6 03/11 19:00 Rignac U.S.P. (C) 4 - 3 Souyri Termine +
J6 02/11 21:00 Campuac/Golinhac (B) 2 - 7 Camboulazet Termine +
J6 02/11 20:30 Bozouls Ao (B) 1 - 7 Sebazac (C) Termine +
J5 21/10 15:00 Esp.F.C. 88 (C) 1 - 1 Sebazac (C) Termine +
J5 21/10 15:00 Manhac 2 - 4 Combes Es (B) Termine +
J5 21/10 15:00 St Julien 4 - 2 Rignac U.S.P. (C) Termine +
J5 20/10 20:00 Souyri 2 - 2 Camboulazet Termine +
J5 19/10 20:30 Campuac/Golinhac (B) 2 - 2 Bozouls Ao (B) Termine +
J4 07/10 15:00 Esp.F.C. 88 (C) 4 - 2 Campuac/Golinhac (B) Termine +
J4 07/10 15:00 Camboulazet 2 - 4 St Julien Termine +
J4 07/10 15:00 Bozouls Ao (B) 3 - 6 Souyri Termine +
J4 06/10 20:00 Aubrac 98 5 - 5 Sebazac (C) Termine +
J4 06/10 19:00 Rignac U.S.P. (C) 0 - 2 Combes Es (B) Termine +
J3 30/09 15:00 Sebazac (C) 1 - 1 Manhac Termine +
J3 30/09 15:00 St Julien 1 - 0 Bozouls Ao (B) Termine +
J3 29/09 20:30 Rignac U.S.P. (C) 2 - 3 Camboulazet Termine +
J3 29/09 20:00 Souyri 1 - 1 Esp.F.C. 88 (C) Termine +
J3 29/09 18:00 Campuac/Golinhac (B) 3 - 7 Aubrac 98 Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 Camboulazet 4 - 1 Combes Es (B) Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 Manhac 6 - 3 Campuac/Golinhac (B) Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 Esp.F.C. 88 (C) 5 - 3 St Julien Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 Bozouls Ao (B) 5 - 1 Rignac U.S.P. (C) Termine +
J2 22/09 20:00 Aubrac 98 2 - 2 Souyri Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 Sebazac (C) 2 - 2 Combes Es (B) Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 St Julien 3 - 2 Aubrac 98 Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 Camboulazet 0 - 3 Bozouls Ao (B) Termine +
J1 08/09 20:00 Souyri 5 - 2 Manhac Termine +
J1 07/09 20:30 Rignac U.S.P. (C) 0 - 3 Esp.F.C. 88 (C) Termine +