Toutes les rencontres de la competition
Les matchs à jouer :




Les résultats enregistrés :


Departemental 3 Gr. A
J22 26/05 15:00 Meridienne D Olt F.C 1 - 2 Toulonjac Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Penchot/Liv. 2 - 5 Larzac Vallees Termine +
J22 25/05 20:30 Haut Levezou 2 - 1 Onet Le Chat. (C) Termine +
J22 25/05 20:00 St Georges/St Rome (B) 3 - 2 Foot Vallon (B) Termine +
J22 25/05 19:00 Bozouls Ao 8 - 0 Bezonnes Cau. Termine +
J22 24/05 20:45 St Geniez D Olt 5 - 1 Olemps (B) Termine +
J21 19/05 15:00 Larzac Vallees 6 - 2 Meridienne D Olt F.C Termine +
J21 19/05 15:00 Foot Vallon (B) 2 - 2 Penchot/Liv. Termine +
J21 18/05 20:30 Onet Le Chat. (C) 0 - 1 St Geniez D Olt Termine +
J21 18/05 19:00 Toulonjac 4 - 2 Bozouls Ao Termine +
J21 17/05 21:00 Olemps (B) 1 - 2 St Georges/St Rome (B) Termine +
J21 11/05 20:15 Bezonnes Cau. 2 - 4 Haut Levezou Termine +
J11 11/05 20:00 Foot Vallon (B) 1 - 3 St Georges/St Rome (B) Termine +
J20 05/05 15:00 Penchot/Liv. 1 - 1 Meridienne D Olt F.C Termine +
J20 04/05 21:00 St Geniez D Olt 3 - 0 Foot Vallon (B) Termine +
J20 04/05 21:00 Bozouls Ao 1 - 1 Onet Le Chat. (C) Termine +
J20 04/05 20:30 Bezonnes Cau. 3 - 9 Toulonjac Termine +
J20 04/05 20:30 Haut Levezou 0 - 0 Olemps (B) Termine +
J20 03/05 21:00 St Georges/St Rome (B) 1 - 0 Larzac Vallees Termine +
J19 28/04 15:00 Meridienne D Olt F.C 3 - 2 St Georges/St Rome (B) Termine +
J19 28/04 15:00 Larzac Vallees 2 - 1 St Geniez D Olt Termine +
J19 27/04 20:00 Foot Vallon (B) 1 - 5 Haut Levezou Termine +
J19 27/04 19:00 Toulonjac 1 - 0 Penchot/Liv. Termine +
J19 26/04 21:00 Olemps (B) 4 - 1 Bozouls Ao Termine +
J19 26/04 20:30 Onet Le Chat. (C) 3 - 2 Bezonnes Cau. Termine +
J18 13/04 21:00 St Geniez D Olt 6 - 1 Meridienne D Olt F.C Termine +
J18 13/04 21:00 Bozouls Ao 3 - 0 Foot Vallon (B) Termine +
J18 13/04 20:30 Haut Levezou 2 - 2 Larzac Vallees Termine +
J18 13/04 20:00 Bezonnes Cau. 4 - 0 Olemps (B) Termine +
J18 13/04 19:00 Toulonjac 4 - 5 Onet Le Chat. (C) Termine +
J18 13/04 19:00 St Georges/St Rome (B) 0 - 1 Penchot/Liv. Termine +
J12 06/04 20:30 Foot Vallon (B) 0 - 1 Meridienne D Olt F.C Termine +
J12 06/04 20:30 Bozouls Ao 2 - 2 Haut Levezou Termine +
J12 06/04 20:00 Onet Le Chat. (C) 2 - 0 St Georges/St Rome (B) Termine +
J12 06/04 20:00 Bezonnes Cau. 1 - 1 St Geniez D Olt Termine +
J12 06/04 19:00 Toulonjac 4 - 3 Larzac Vallees Termine +
J12 06/04 17:45 Olemps (B) 0 - 2 Penchot/Liv. Termine +
J17 31/03 15:00 Penchot/Liv. 1 - 1 St Geniez D Olt Termine +
J17 31/03 15:00 Larzac Vallees 2 - 2 Bozouls Ao Termine +
J17 31/03 14:00 Meridienne D Olt F.C 0 - 1 Haut Levezou Termine +
J17 30/03 20:00 Olemps (B) 2 - 5 Onet Le Chat. (C) Termine +
J17 30/03 19:00 St Georges/St Rome (B) 2 - 2 Toulonjac Termine +
J17 30/03 19:00 Foot Vallon (B) 1 - 4 Bezonnes Cau. Termine +
J16 24/03 15:00 St Geniez D Olt 0 - 2 St Georges/St Rome (B) Termine +
J16 16/03 21:00 Bozouls Ao 3 - 0 Meridienne D Olt F.C Termine +
J16 16/03 20:30 Haut Levezou 6 - 1 Penchot/Liv. Termine +
J16 16/03 20:00 Onet Le Chat. (C) 1 - 2 Foot Vallon (B) Termine +
J16 16/03 20:00 Bezonnes Cau. 2 - 4 Larzac Vallees Termine +
J16 16/03 19:00 Toulonjac 4 - 2 Olemps (B) Termine +
J15 10/03 15:00 St Geniez D Olt 2 - 1 Toulonjac Termine +
J15 10/03 15:00 Larzac Vallees 3 - 2 Onet Le Chat. (C) Termine +
J15 10/03 15:00 Penchot/Liv. 2 - 3 Bozouls Ao Termine +
J15 09/03 20:30 Meridienne D Olt F.C 3 - 1 Bezonnes Cau. Termine +
J15 08/03 20:45 Olemps (B) 1 - 1 Foot Vallon (B) Termine +
J15 08/03 20:00 St Georges/St Rome (B) 1 - 1 Haut Levezou Termine +
J10 03/03 15:00 Penchot/Liv. 1 - 3 Foot Vallon (B) Termine +
J11 03/03 15:00 Bezonnes Cau. 0 - 2 Bozouls Ao Termine +
J11 02/03 21:00 Olemps (B) 0 - 6 St Geniez D Olt Termine +
J14 23/02 20:30 Onet Le Chat. (C) 1 - 1 Meridienne D Olt F.C Termine +
J14 23/02 20:30 Haut Levezou 2 - 0 St Geniez D Olt Termine +
J14 23/02 20:00 Bozouls Ao 2 - 0 St Georges/St Rome (B) Termine +
J14 23/02 20:00 Olemps (B) 1 - 1 Larzac Vallees Termine +
J14 23/02 19:00 Toulonjac 3 - 0 Foot Vallon (B) Termine +
J14 23/02 18:00 Bezonnes Cau. 1 - 1 Penchot/Liv. Termine +
J13 17/02 15:00 Larzac Vallees 4 - 0 Foot Vallon (B) Termine +
J13 17/02 15:00 Meridienne D Olt F.C 5 - 0 Olemps (B) Termine +
J13 17/02 15:00 Penchot/Liv. 3 - 4 Onet Le Chat. (C) Termine +
J13 17/02 15:00 St Georges/St Rome (B) 4 - 0 Bezonnes Cau. Termine +
J13 16/02 20:30 Haut Levezou 2 - 3 Toulonjac Termine +
J13 16/02 20:00 St Geniez D Olt 3 - 3 Bozouls Ao Termine +
J11 20/01 15:00 Larzac Vallees 2 - 1 Penchot/Liv. Termine +
J11 19/01 20:00 Onet Le Chat. (C) 0 - 0 Haut Levezou Termine +
J11 19/01 19:30 Toulonjac 3 - 2 Meridienne D Olt F.C Termine +
J7 13/01 15:00 Meridienne D Olt F.C 3 - 3 St Geniez D Olt Termine +
J10 12/01 19:00 St Georges/St Rome (B) 4 - 0 Olemps (B) Termine +
J10 16/12 15:00 Meridienne D Olt F.C 1 - 1 Larzac Vallees Termine +
J10 15/12 20:30 Haut Levezou 3 - 3 Bezonnes Cau. Termine +
J10 15/12 20:00 St Geniez D Olt 3 - 1 Onet Le Chat. (C) Termine +
J10 14/12 20:30 Bozouls Ao 2 - 1 Toulonjac Termine +
J9 09/12 15:00 Meridienne D Olt F.C 2 - 2 Penchot/Liv. Termine +
J9 09/12 15:00 Larzac Vallees 1 - 1 St Georges/St Rome (B) Termine +
J9 08/12 20:00 Foot Vallon (B) 4 - 1 St Geniez D Olt Termine +
J9 08/12 20:00 Olemps (B) 2 - 1 Haut Levezou Termine +
J9 08/12 20:00 Onet Le Chat. (C) 1 - 2 Bozouls Ao Termine +
J9 08/12 19:00 Toulonjac 7 - 2 Bezonnes Cau. Termine +
J8 25/11 15:00 St Georges/St Rome (B) 0 - 2 Meridienne D Olt F.C Termine +
J8 25/11 15:00 Bezonnes Cau. 0 - 1 Onet Le Chat. (C) Termine +
J8 25/11 15:00 Penchot/Liv. 2 - 1 Toulonjac Termine +
J8 24/11 20:30 Haut Levezou 1 - 0 Foot Vallon (B) Termine +
J8 24/11 20:00 St Geniez D Olt 2 - 2 Larzac Vallees Termine +
J8 24/11 20:00 Bozouls Ao 1 - 0 Olemps (B) Termine +
J7 18/11 15:00 Foot Vallon (B) 1 - 5 Bozouls Ao Termine +
J7 18/11 15:00 Larzac Vallees 0 - 0 Haut Levezou Termine +
J7 18/11 15:00 Penchot/Liv. 5 - 3 St Georges/St Rome (B) Termine +
J7 16/11 20:45 Olemps (B) 5 - 1 Bezonnes Cau. Termine +
J7 16/11 20:30 Onet Le Chat. (C) 4 - 2 Toulonjac Termine +
J6 04/11 15:00 Bezonnes Cau. 2 - 3 Foot Vallon (B) Termine +
J6 03/11 20:30 Haut Levezou 1 - 1 Meridienne D Olt F.C Termine +
J6 03/11 20:00 Onet Le Chat. (C) 1 - 2 Olemps (B) Termine +
J6 03/11 20:00 Bozouls Ao 2 - 1 Larzac Vallees Termine +
J6 03/11 19:00 Toulonjac 5 - 3 St Georges/St Rome (B) Termine +
J6 03/11 19:00 St Geniez D Olt 3 - 1 Penchot/Liv. Termine +
J5 21/10 15:00 Larzac Vallees 0 - 2 Bezonnes Cau. Termine +
J5 21/10 15:00 Penchot/Liv. 2 - 2 Haut Levezou Termine +
J5 20/10 20:30 Meridienne D Olt F.C 0 - 3 Bozouls Ao Termine +
J5 20/10 20:30 Foot Vallon (B) 0 - 2 Onet Le Chat. (C) Termine +
J5 20/10 20:00 Olemps (B) 3 - 3 Toulonjac Termine +
J5 20/10 19:00 St Georges/St Rome (B) 2 - 1 St Geniez D Olt Termine +
J4 06/10 21:00 Bozouls Ao 2 - 1 Penchot/Liv. Termine +
J4 06/10 20:30 Haut Levezou 1 - 3 St Georges/St Rome (B) Termine +
J4 06/10 20:00 Foot Vallon (B) 2 - 3 Olemps (B) Termine +
J4 06/10 20:00 Onet Le Chat. (C) 3 - 2 Larzac Vallees Termine +
J4 06/10 20:00 Bezonnes Cau. 2 - 4 Meridienne D Olt F.C Termine +
J4 06/10 19:00 Toulonjac 4 - 2 St Geniez D Olt Termine +
J3 30/09 15:00 Larzac Vallees 2 - 0 Olemps (B) Termine +
J3 30/09 15:00 Penchot/Liv. 3 - 4 Bezonnes Cau. Termine +
J3 29/09 20:00 Meridienne D Olt F.C 3 - 1 Onet Le Chat. (C) Termine +
J3 29/09 20:00 Foot Vallon (B) 2 - 3 Toulonjac Termine +
J3 29/09 20:00 St Geniez D Olt 3 - 3 Haut Levezou Termine +
J3 29/09 19:00 St Georges/St Rome (B) 0 - 2 Bozouls Ao Termine +
J2 22/09 20:00 Toulonjac 5 - 3 Haut Levezou Termine +
J2 22/09 20:00 Foot Vallon (B) 1 - 4 Larzac Vallees Termine +
J2 22/09 20:00 Olemps (B) 4 - 0 Meridienne D Olt F.C Termine +
J2 22/09 20:00 Onet Le Chat. (C) 4 - 3 Penchot/Liv. Termine +
J2 22/09 20:00 Bezonnes Cau. 1 - 2 St Georges/St Rome (B) Termine +
J2 22/09 20:00 Bozouls Ao 2 - 1 St Geniez D Olt Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 Larzac Vallees 2 - 1 Toulonjac Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 Penchot/Liv. 1 - 1 Olemps (B) Termine +
J1 08/09 20:00 Meridienne D Olt F.C 5 - 3 Foot Vallon (B) Termine +
J1 08/09 20:00 St Geniez D Olt 3 - 2 Bezonnes Cau. Termine +
J1 08/09 19:00 St Georges/St Rome (B) 2 - 3 Onet Le Chat. (C) Termine +
J1 07/09 20:30 Haut Levezou 1 - 2 Bozouls Ao Termine +