Toutes les rencontres de la competition
Les matchs à jouer :




Les résultats enregistrés :


Departemental 2 Gr. B
J22 26/05 15:00 Uf Lezignanais (B) 3 - 6 Moussan O. (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Carc.Ozanam Ol. 3 - 2 Cuxac Aude O Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Ht Minervois Ol (B) 0 - 3 Villegly Termine +
J22 26/05 12:00 Conques U.S (B) 5 - 3 Fc Briolet (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 11:30 M.J.C. Gruissan (B) 3 - 1 F.C. St Nazairois Termine +
J22 25/05 18:00 Fc Corbieres Med. 10 - 2 Fc Villedubert Termine +
J21 19/05 15:00 Moussan O. (B) 0 - 3 Conques U.S (B) Termine +
J21 19/05 15:00 Cuxac Aude O 2 - 1 Uf Lezignanais (B) Termine +
J21 19/05 15:00 Fc Villedubert 3 - 5 Ht Minervois Ol (B) Termine +
J21 19/05 15:00 Fc Briolet (B) 4 - 0 M.J.C. Gruissan (B) Termine +
J21 19/05 12:30 Villegly 0 - 1 Carc.Ozanam Ol. Termine +
J21 19/05 12:30 F.C. St Nazairois 0 - 5 Fc Corbieres Med. Termine +
J20 05/05 15:00 Carc.Ozanam Ol. 6 - 3 Moussan O. (B) Termine +
J20 05/05 15:00 Ht Minervois Ol (B) 4 - 0 Cuxac Aude O Termine +
J20 05/05 15:00 Fc Corbieres Med. 6 - 1 Villegly Termine +
J20 05/05 12:00 Uf Lezignanais (B) 0 - 7 Conques U.S (B) Termine +
J20 05/05 11:30 M.J.C. Gruissan (B) 3 - 1 Fc Villedubert Termine +
J20 05/05 11:00 Fc Briolet (B) 3 - 1 F.C. St Nazairois Termine +
J19 14/04 15:00 Moussan O. (B) 3 - 2 Ht Minervois Ol (B) Termine +
J19 14/04 15:00 Fc Briolet (B) 2 - 2 Uf Lezignanais (B) Termine +
J19 14/04 15:00 Cuxac Aude O 2 - 6 Fc Corbieres Med. Termine +
J19 14/04 15:00 Villegly 3 - 0 M.J.C. Gruissan (B) Termine +
J19 14/04 15:00 Fc Villedubert 5 - 1 F.C. St Nazairois Termine +
J19 14/04 12:00 Conques U.S (B) 1 - 2 Carc.Ozanam Ol. Termine +
J18 07/04 15:00 Fc Corbieres Med. 6 - 0 Moussan O. (B) Termine +
J18 07/04 15:00 Ht Minervois Ol (B) 0 - 1 Conques U.S (B) Termine +
J18 07/04 15:00 Carc.Ozanam Ol. 1 - 0 Uf Lezignanais (B) Termine +
J18 07/04 15:00 F.C. St Nazairois 1 - 7 Villegly Termine +
J18 07/04 15:00 Fc Villedubert 2 - 2 Fc Briolet (B) Termine +
J18 07/04 11:30 M.J.C. Gruissan (B) 1 - 0 Cuxac Aude O Termine +
J17 31/03 15:30 Moussan O. (B) 0 - 2 M.J.C. Gruissan (B) Termine +
J17 31/03 15:00 Uf Lezignanais (B) 0 - 0 Ht Minervois Ol (B) Termine +
J17 31/03 15:00 Carc.Ozanam Ol. 4 - 1 Fc Briolet (B) Termine +
J17 31/03 15:00 F.C. St Nazairois 2 - 4 Cuxac Aude O Termine +
J17 31/03 15:00 Villegly 0 - 1 Fc Villedubert Termine +
J17 31/03 12:00 Conques U.S (B) 1 - 5 Fc Corbieres Med. Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Conques U.S (B) 3 - 2 M.J.C. Gruissan (B) Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Fc Corbieres Med. 2 - 1 Uf Lezignanais (B) Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Ht Minervois Ol (B) 2 - 1 Carc.Ozanam Ol. Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Fc Villedubert 2 - 2 Cuxac Aude O Termine +
J16 17/03 12:00 Fc Briolet (B) 0 - 2 Villegly Termine +
J16 16/03 20:00 Moussan O. (B) 1 - 2 F.C. St Nazairois Termine +
J15 10/03 15:00 Moussan O. (B) 1 - 1 Fc Villedubert Termine +
J15 10/03 15:00 Uf Lezignanais (B) 0 - 3 M.J.C. Gruissan (B) Termine +
J15 10/03 15:00 Carc.Ozanam Ol. 3 - 4 Fc Corbieres Med. Termine +
J15 10/03 15:00 Ht Minervois Ol (B) 1 - 2 Fc Briolet (B) Termine +
J15 10/03 12:00 Conques U.S (B) 3 - 1 F.C. St Nazairois Termine +
J15 03/03 15:00 Cuxac Aude O 1 - 2 Villegly Termine +
J12 24/02 15:00 Fc Briolet (B) 0 - 2 Moussan O. (B) Termine +
J12 24/02 15:00 Villegly 1 - 0 Uf Lezignanais (B) Termine +
J12 24/02 15:00 Fc Villedubert 0 - 2 Carc.Ozanam Ol. Termine +
J12 24/02 15:00 F.C. St Nazairois 3 - 1 Ht Minervois Ol (B) Termine +
J12 24/02 15:00 M.J.C. Gruissan (B) 0 - 1 Fc Corbieres Med. Termine +
J14 17/02 15:00 Villegly 3 - 0 Moussan O. (B) Termine +
J14 17/02 15:00 Fc Villedubert 1 - 1 Conques U.S (B) Termine +
J14 17/02 15:00 F.C. St Nazairois 2 - 4 Uf Lezignanais (B) Termine +
J14 17/02 15:00 M.J.C. Gruissan (B) 0 - 1 Carc.Ozanam Ol. Termine +
J14 17/02 15:00 Fc Corbieres Med. 5 - 0 Ht Minervois Ol (B) Termine +
J14 17/02 15:00 Fc Briolet (B) 2 - 3 Cuxac Aude O Termine +
J13 10/02 15:00 Moussan O. (B) 0 - 1 Cuxac Aude O Termine +
J13 10/02 15:00 Villegly 2 - 1 Conques U.S (B) Termine +
J13 10/02 15:00 Uf Lezignanais (B) 0 - 2 Fc Villedubert Termine +
J13 10/02 15:00 Carc.Ozanam Ol. 3 - 0 F.C. St Nazairois Termine +
J13 10/02 15:00 Ht Minervois Ol (B) 0 - 3 M.J.C. Gruissan (B) Termine +
J13 10/02 15:00 Fc Corbieres Med. 5 - 2 Fc Briolet (B) Termine +
J12 03/02 15:00 Cuxac Aude O 2 - 1 Conques U.S (B) Termine +
J9 27/01 15:00 Conques U.S (B) 0 - 2 Uf Lezignanais (B) Termine +
J9 27/01 15:00 F.C. St Nazairois 1 - 7 Fc Briolet (B) Termine +
J11 20/01 15:00 Moussan O. (B) 1 - 1 Uf Lezignanais (B) Termine +
J11 20/01 15:00 Fc Briolet (B) 4 - 2 Conques U.S (B) Termine +
J11 20/01 15:00 Fc Villedubert 0 - 7 Fc Corbieres Med. Termine +
J11 20/01 15:00 F.C. St Nazairois 2 - 5 M.J.C. Gruissan (B) Termine +
J11 20/01 15:00 Villegly 3 - 4 Ht Minervois Ol (B) Termine +
J11 20/01 10:00 Cuxac Aude O 0 - 3 Carc.Ozanam Ol. Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 Conques U.S (B) 0 - 2 Moussan O. (B) Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 Uf Lezignanais (B) 2 - 2 Cuxac Aude O Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 Carc.Ozanam Ol. 2 - 0 Villegly Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 Ht Minervois Ol (B) 2 - 2 Fc Villedubert Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 Fc Corbieres Med. 5 - 1 F.C. St Nazairois Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 M.J.C. Gruissan (B) 1 - 1 Fc Briolet (B) Termine +
J9 06/01 15:00 Moussan O. (B) 1 - 3 Carc.Ozanam Ol. Termine +
J9 06/01 15:00 Villegly 2 - 5 Fc Corbieres Med. Termine +
J9 06/01 15:00 Fc Villedubert 1 - 2 M.J.C. Gruissan (B) Termine +
J9 16/12 15:00 Cuxac Aude O 2 - 1 Ht Minervois Ol (B) Termine +
J8 02/12 15:00 Ht Minervois Ol (B) 3 - 3 Moussan O. (B) Termine +
J8 02/12 15:00 Carc.Ozanam Ol. 6 - 3 Conques U.S (B) Termine +
J8 02/12 15:00 Fc Corbieres Med. 2 - 0 Cuxac Aude O Termine +
J8 02/12 15:00 F.C. St Nazairois 1 - 4 Fc Villedubert Termine +
J8 02/12 12:00 Uf Lezignanais (B) 2 - 2 Fc Briolet (B) Termine +
J8 02/12 11:30 M.J.C. Gruissan (B) 2 - 4 Villegly Termine +
J7 25/11 15:00 Moussan O. (B) 2 - 2 Fc Corbieres Med. Termine +
J7 25/11 15:00 Uf Lezignanais (B) 0 - 3 Carc.Ozanam Ol. Termine +
J7 25/11 15:00 Villegly 8 - 0 F.C. St Nazairois Termine +
J7 25/11 15:00 Fc Briolet (B) 4 - 4 Fc Villedubert Termine +
J7 25/11 12:00 Conques U.S (B) 2 - 2 Ht Minervois Ol (B) Termine +
J7 25/11 11:30 Cuxac Aude O 3 - 0 M.J.C. Gruissan (B) Termine +
J4 18/11 15:00 Fc Villedubert 1 - 3 Moussan O. (B) Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 M.J.C. Gruissan (B) 0 - 1 Moussan O. (B) Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Fc Corbieres Med. 5 - 0 Conques U.S (B) Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Ht Minervois Ol (B) 2 - 0 Uf Lezignanais (B) Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Fc Briolet (B) 2 - 3 Carc.Ozanam Ol. Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Cuxac Aude O 5 - 1 F.C. St Nazairois Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Fc Villedubert 3 - 3 Villegly Termine +
J5 04/11 15:00 F.C. St Nazairois 2 - 2 Moussan O. (B) Termine +
J5 04/11 15:00 Carc.Ozanam Ol. 4 - 0 Ht Minervois Ol (B) Termine +
J5 04/11 15:00 Cuxac Aude O 1 - 4 Fc Villedubert Termine +
J5 04/11 15:00 Villegly 4 - 2 Fc Briolet (B) Termine +
J5 04/11 12:00 Uf Lezignanais (B) 2 - 5 Fc Corbieres Med. Termine +
J5 04/11 11:30 M.J.C. Gruissan (B) 5 - 3 Conques U.S (B) Termine +
J4 01/11 15:00 F.C. St Nazairois 0 - 4 Conques U.S (B) Termine +
J4 01/11 15:00 M.J.C. Gruissan (B) 2 - 4 Uf Lezignanais (B) Termine +
J4 01/11 15:00 Fc Corbieres Med. 0 - 0 Carc.Ozanam Ol. Termine +
J4 01/11 15:00 Fc Briolet (B) 2 - 3 Ht Minervois Ol (B) Termine +
J4 01/11 15:00 Villegly 0 - 0 Cuxac Aude O Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 Moussan O. (B) 1 - 1 Villegly Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 Conques U.S (B) 3 - 0 Fc Villedubert Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 Carc.Ozanam Ol. 6 - 1 M.J.C. Gruissan (B) Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 Ht Minervois Ol (B) 1 - 1 Fc Corbieres Med. Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 Cuxac Aude O 4 - 0 Fc Briolet (B) Termine +
J3 07/10 12:00 Uf Lezignanais (B) 1 - 1 F.C. St Nazairois Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 Fc Villedubert 4 - 0 Uf Lezignanais (B) Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 F.C. St Nazairois 2 - 4 Carc.Ozanam Ol. Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 Fc Briolet (B) 0 - 0 Fc Corbieres Med. Termine +
J2 23/09 14:00 Cuxac Aude O 4 - 0 Moussan O. (B) Termine +
J2 23/09 11:30 Conques U.S (B) 1 - 3 Villegly Termine +
J2 23/09 11:30 M.J.C. Gruissan (B) 5 - 3 Ht Minervois Ol (B) Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 Moussan O. (B) 2 - 2 Fc Briolet (B) Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 Carc.Ozanam Ol. 1 - 1 Fc Villedubert Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 Ht Minervois Ol (B) 6 - 2 F.C. St Nazairois Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 Fc Corbieres Med. 4 - 1 M.J.C. Gruissan (B) Termine +
J1 09/09 12:00 Uf Lezignanais (B) 0 - 1 Villegly Termine +
J1 08/09 18:00 Conques U.S (B) 1 - 3 Cuxac Aude O Termine +