Toutes les rencontres de la competition
Les matchs à jouer :




Les résultats enregistrés :


U17 Regional 2 Gr. C
J22 18/05 15:00 E.S.A. 0 - 2 Pamiers Fc Termine +
J22 18/05 15:00 Rangueil F.C. 9 - 0 Nestes Fc Termine +
J22 18/05 15:00 Blagnac Fc (B) 4 - 1 Pays Basse Ariege Termine +
J22 18/05 15:00 Castanet Us (B) 3 - 8 Fonsorbes Av Termine +
J22 18/05 15:00 Lourdes Fc 2 - 1 Tournefeuille As Termine +
J22 18/05 15:00 Orleix Q.M 3 - 3 Muret As (B) Termine +
J21 11/05 18:30 Tournefeuille As 3 - 1 Castanet Us (B) Termine +
J21 11/05 16:00 Fonsorbes Av 0 - 0 Orleix Q.M Termine +
J21 11/05 16:00 Pays Basse Ariege 3 - 1 Rangueil F.C. Termine +
J21 11/05 15:00 Nestes Fc 4 - 0 E.S.A. Termine +
J21 11/05 14:30 Pamiers Fc 2 - 3 Lourdes Fc Termine +
J21 11/05 11:00 Muret As (B) 0 - 1 Blagnac Fc (B) Termine +
J20 28/04 15:00 Rangueil F.C. 2 - 2 Muret As (B) Termine +
J20 28/04 13:00 Castanet Us (B) 0 - 2 Lourdes Fc Termine +
J20 27/04 16:00 Blagnac Fc (B) 2 - 4 Fonsorbes Av Termine +
J20 27/04 15:00 E.S.A. 0 - 4 Pays Basse Ariege Termine +
J20 27/04 14:30 Pamiers Fc 4 - 2 Nestes Fc Termine +
J20 27/04 14:00 Orleix Q.M 1 - 2 Tournefeuille As Termine +
J19 14/04 16:00 Fonsorbes Av 5 - 1 Rangueil F.C. Termine +
J19 14/04 13:30 Muret As (B) 5 - 0 E.S.A. Termine +
J19 14/04 13:00 Castanet Us (B) 5 - 1 Orleix Q.M Termine +
J19 13/04 16:00 Pays Basse Ariege 1 - 2 Pamiers Fc Termine +
J19 13/04 16:00 Lourdes Fc 10 - 1 Nestes Fc Termine +
J19 13/04 15:00 Tournefeuille As 2 - 2 Blagnac Fc (B) Termine +
J18 07/04 15:00 Rangueil F.C. 0 - 1 Tournefeuille As Termine +
J18 06/04 16:00 Orleix Q.M 0 - 2 Lourdes Fc Termine +
J18 06/04 15:00 E.S.A. 3 - 6 Fonsorbes Av Termine +
J18 06/04 14:30 Nestes Fc 1 - 1 Pays Basse Ariege Termine +
J18 06/04 14:30 Pamiers Fc 1 - 4 Muret As (B) Termine +
J18 06/04 13:00 Blagnac Fc (B) 3 - 2 Castanet Us (B) Termine +
J12 30/03 15:00 E.S.A. 0 - 5 Lourdes Fc Termine +
J12 30/03 14:30 Pamiers Fc 0 - 3 Rangueil F.C. Termine +
J17 24/03 13:30 Muret As (B) 4 - 0 Nestes Fc Termine +
J17 24/03 13:00 Castanet Us (B) 2 - 1 Rangueil F.C. Termine +
J17 23/03 16:00 Fonsorbes Av 5 - 0 Pamiers Fc Termine +
J17 23/03 16:00 Lourdes Fc 5 - 0 Pays Basse Ariege Termine +
J17 23/03 14:00 Orleix Q.M 1 - 1 Blagnac Fc (B) Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Rangueil F.C. 1 - 2 Orleix Q.M Termine +
J16 16/03 16:00 Pays Basse Ariege 4 - 1 Muret As (B) Termine +
J16 16/03 15:00 Nestes Fc 2 - 4 Fonsorbes Av Termine +
J16 16/03 15:00 E.S.A. 0 - 1 Castanet Us (B) Termine +
J16 16/03 14:30 Pamiers Fc 0 - 5 Tournefeuille As Termine +
J16 16/03 14:30 Blagnac Fc (B) 1 - 0 Lourdes Fc Termine +
J12 09/03 15:00 Nestes Fc 1 - 2 Blagnac Fc (B) Termine +
J17 09/03 15:00 Tournefeuille As 10 - 0 E.S.A. Termine +
J12 03/03 16:00 Fonsorbes Av 4 - 3 Tournefeuille As Termine +
J12 02/03 15:00 Pays Basse Ariege 1 - 2 Orleix Q.M Termine +
J15 24/02 13:00 Castanet Us (B) 2 - 0 Pamiers Fc Termine +
J15 23/02 16:00 Orleix Q.M 2 - 0 E.S.A. Termine +
J15 23/02 16:00 Lourdes Fc 0 - 2 Muret As (B) Termine +
J15 23/02 15:00 Tournefeuille As 17 - 2 Nestes Fc Termine +
J15 23/02 15:00 Fonsorbes Av 3 - 1 Pays Basse Ariege Termine +
J14 17/02 15:00 Rangueil F.C. 1 - 0 Lourdes Fc Termine +
J14 17/02 10:00 Muret As (B) 2 - 0 Fonsorbes Av Termine +
J14 16/02 16:00 Pays Basse Ariege 1 - 4 Tournefeuille As Termine +
J14 16/02 15:00 E.S.A. 1 - 5 Blagnac Fc (B) Termine +
J14 16/02 15:00 Nestes Fc 1 - 1 Castanet Us (B) Termine +
J14 16/02 14:30 Pamiers Fc 0 - 3 Orleix Q.M Termine +
J13 10/02 15:00 Rangueil F.C. 3 - 0 E.S.A. Termine +
J13 10/02 13:00 Castanet Us (B) 3 - 1 Pays Basse Ariege Termine +
J13 09/02 16:00 Blagnac Fc (B) 3 - 2 Pamiers Fc Termine +
J13 09/02 16:00 Lourdes Fc 1 - 2 Fonsorbes Av Termine +
J13 09/02 15:00 Tournefeuille As 2 - 0 Muret As (B) Termine +
J13 09/02 14:00 Orleix Q.M 5 - 3 Nestes Fc Termine +
J15 02/02 17:00 Blagnac Fc (B) 2 - 2 Rangueil F.C. Termine +
J12 27/01 13:30 Muret As (B) 2 - 0 Castanet Us (B) Termine +
J11 20/01 15:00 Rangueil F.C. 3 - 2 Pays Basse Ariege Termine +
J11 20/01 13:00 Castanet Us (B) 0 - 1 Tournefeuille As Termine +
J11 19/01 16:00 Lourdes Fc 10 - 2 Pamiers Fc Termine +
J11 19/01 15:00 E.S.A. 1 - 4 Nestes Fc Termine +
J11 19/01 14:30 Blagnac Fc (B) 1 - 3 Muret As (B) Termine +
J11 23/12 13:00 Orleix Q.M 1 - 1 Fonsorbes Av Termine +
J7 22/12 16:00 Pays Basse Ariege 1 - 5 Lourdes Fc Termine +
J10 09/12 13:30 Muret As (B) 1 - 2 Rangueil F.C. Termine +
J10 08/12 18:00 Fonsorbes Av 1 - 3 Blagnac Fc (B) Termine +
J10 08/12 16:00 Lourdes Fc 11 - 0 Castanet Us (B) Termine +
J10 08/12 15:00 Nestes Fc 3 - 5 Pamiers Fc Termine +
J10 08/12 15:00 Tournefeuille As 2 - 1 Orleix Q.M Termine +
J10 08/12 14:30 Pays Basse Ariege 7 - 1 E.S.A. Termine +
J9 02/12 15:00 Rangueil F.C. 1 - 2 Fonsorbes Av Termine +
J9 02/12 13:00 Orleix Q.M 2 - 1 Castanet Us (B) Termine +
J9 01/12 18:00 Blagnac Fc (B) 1 - 1 Tournefeuille As Termine +
J9 01/12 15:00 E.S.A. 0 - 3 Muret As (B) Termine +
J9 01/12 15:00 Nestes Fc 0 - 5 Lourdes Fc Termine +
J9 01/12 14:30 Pamiers Fc 1 - 1 Pays Basse Ariege Termine +
J8 25/11 13:30 Muret As (B) 3 - 0 Pamiers Fc Termine +
J8 25/11 13:00 Castanet Us (B) 1 - 7 Blagnac Fc (B) Termine +
J8 24/11 16:00 Pays Basse Ariege 4 - 0 Nestes Fc Termine +
J8 24/11 16:00 Fonsorbes Av 10 - 0 E.S.A. Termine +
J8 24/11 16:00 Lourdes Fc 2 - 0 Orleix Q.M Termine +
J8 24/11 15:00 Tournefeuille As 2 - 3 Rangueil F.C. Termine +
J7 18/11 15:00 Nestes Fc 0 - 3 Muret As (B) Termine +
J7 18/11 15:00 Rangueil F.C. 1 - 0 Castanet Us (B) Termine +
J7 18/11 14:30 Pamiers Fc 1 - 7 Fonsorbes Av Termine +
J7 18/11 13:00 E.S.A. 0 - 2 Tournefeuille As Termine +
J7 18/11 13:00 Blagnac Fc (B) 2 - 1 Orleix Q.M Termine +
J6 04/11 13:30 Muret As (B) 1 - 3 Pays Basse Ariege Termine +
J6 04/11 13:00 Castanet Us (B) 4 - 1 E.S.A. Termine +
J6 03/11 16:00 Orleix Q.M 1 - 2 Rangueil F.C. Termine +
J6 03/11 16:00 Fonsorbes Av 7 - 1 Nestes Fc Termine +
J6 03/11 16:00 Lourdes Fc 1 - 1 Blagnac Fc (B) Termine +
J6 03/11 15:00 Tournefeuille As 3 - 0 Pamiers Fc Termine +
J5 14/10 15:00 Rangueil F.C. 0 - 1 Blagnac Fc (B) Termine +
J5 14/10 13:30 Muret As (B) 0 - 3 Lourdes Fc Termine +
J5 13/10 16:00 Pays Basse Ariege 2 - 4 Fonsorbes Av Termine +
J5 13/10 15:00 E.S.A. 3 - 0 Orleix Q.M Termine +
J5 13/10 15:00 Nestes Fc 0 - 3 Tournefeuille As Termine +
J5 13/10 14:30 Pamiers Fc 1 - 2 Castanet Us (B) Termine +
J4 07/10 13:00 Castanet Us (B) 4 - 1 Nestes Fc Termine +
J4 06/10 16:00 Orleix Q.M 1 - 2 Pamiers Fc Termine +
J4 06/10 16:00 Fonsorbes Av 3 - 0 Muret As (B) Termine +
J4 06/10 16:00 Lourdes Fc 4 - 2 Rangueil F.C. Termine +
J4 06/10 15:00 Tournefeuille As 7 - 0 Pays Basse Ariege Termine +
J4 06/10 14:30 Blagnac Fc (B) 2 - 0 E.S.A. Termine +
J3 23/09 13:30 Muret As (B) 4 - 1 Tournefeuille As Termine +
J3 22/09 16:00 Fonsorbes Av 1 - 3 Lourdes Fc Termine +
J3 22/09 15:00 E.S.A. 1 - 2 Rangueil F.C. Termine +
J3 22/09 15:00 Nestes Fc 0 - 4 Orleix Q.M Termine +
J3 22/09 14:30 Pamiers Fc 2 - 3 Blagnac Fc (B) Termine +
J3 22/09 13:30 Pays Basse Ariege 4 - 0 Castanet Us (B) Termine +
J2 16/09 15:00 Rangueil F.C. 2 - 1 Pamiers Fc Termine +
J2 16/09 13:00 Castanet Us (B) 2 - 1 Muret As (B) Termine +
J2 15/09 16:00 Orleix Q.M 2 - 3 Pays Basse Ariege Termine +
J2 15/09 16:00 Lourdes Fc 1 - 0 E.S.A. Termine +
J2 15/09 15:00 Tournefeuille As 1 - 0 Fonsorbes Av Termine +
J2 15/09 14:30 Blagnac Fc (B) 3 - 1 Nestes Fc Termine +
J1 09/09 13:30 Muret As (B) 2 - 1 Orleix Q.M Termine +
J1 08/09 15:00 Nestes Fc 1 - 2 Rangueil F.C. Termine +
J1 08/09 15:00 Pays Basse Ariege 0 - 4 Blagnac Fc (B) Termine +
J1 08/09 15:00 Tournefeuille As 3 - 2 Lourdes Fc Termine +
J1 08/09 14:30 Pamiers Fc 7 - 1 E.S.A. Termine +
J1 08/09 14:00 Fonsorbes Av 3 - 0 Castanet Us (B) Termine +