Toutes les rencontres de la competition
Les matchs à jouer :




Les résultats enregistrés :


Futsal D1
J22 04/05 16:00 Roubaix A.F.S 1 - 3 Toulon Tef Termine +
J22 04/05 16:00 Bethune Futsal 6 - 4 Paris Sporting Club Termine +
J22 04/05 16:00 Beaucaire Futsal 6 - 2 Kremlin B. United Termine +
J22 04/05 16:00 Paris Acasa F. 0 - 3 Toulouse U.J.S 31 Termine +
J22 04/05 16:00 Garges Djibson 2 - 2 Nantes Met. Futsal Termine +
J22 04/05 16:00 Acces Fc 10 - 0 Bastia Agglo Futsal Termine +
J21 20/04 16:00 Toulon Tef 2 - 1 Garges Djibson Termine +
J21 20/04 16:00 Bastia Agglo Futsal 1 - 2 Roubaix A.F.S Termine +
J21 20/04 16:00 Paris Sporting Club 7 - 9 Acces Fc Termine +
J21 20/04 16:00 Kremlin B. United 6 - 3 Bethune Futsal Termine +
J21 20/04 16:00 Toulouse U.J.S 31 1 - 2 Beaucaire Futsal Termine +
J21 20/04 16:00 Nantes Met. Futsal 6 - 3 Paris Acasa F. Termine +
J20 06/04 18:00 Roubaix A.F.S 2 - 3 Paris Sporting Club Termine +
J20 06/04 18:00 Bethune Futsal 6 - 0 Toulouse U.J.S 31 Termine +
J20 06/04 18:00 Paris Acasa F. 1 - 4 Garges Djibson Termine +
J20 06/04 18:00 Toulon Tef 4 - 0 Bastia Agglo Futsal Termine +
J20 06/04 16:00 Acces Fc 3 - 3 Kremlin B. United Termine +
J20 06/04 15:00 Beaucaire Futsal 1 - 4 Nantes Met. Futsal Termine +
J12 30/03 20:00 Bastia Agglo Futsal 6 - 9 Bethune Futsal Termine +
J12 30/03 16:00 Roubaix A.F.S 3 - 2 Garges Djibson Termine +
J19 16/03 18:00 Paris Sporting Club 3 - 4 Toulon Tef Termine +
J19 16/03 17:30 Nantes Met. Futsal 5 - 2 Bethune Futsal Termine +
J19 16/03 17:00 Toulouse U.J.S 31 1 - 4 Acces Fc Termine +
J19 16/03 16:00 Kremlin B. United 4 - 0 Roubaix A.F.S Termine +
J19 16/03 16:00 Paris Acasa F. 5 - 2 Beaucaire Futsal Termine +
J19 16/03 16:00 Garges Djibson 4 - 0 Bastia Agglo Futsal Termine +
J18 10/03 15:00 Bastia Agglo Futsal 4 - 6 Paris Sporting Club Termine +
J18 09/03 18:00 Toulon Tef 6 - 2 Kremlin B. United Termine +
J18 09/03 18:00 Roubaix A.F.S 2 - 5 Toulouse U.J.S 31 Termine +
J18 09/03 18:00 Bethune Futsal 7 - 4 Paris Acasa F. Termine +
J18 09/03 16:00 Acces Fc 3 - 3 Nantes Met. Futsal Termine +
J18 09/03 15:00 Beaucaire Futsal 4 - 4 Garges Djibson Termine +
J17 23/02 18:00 Paris Acasa F. 1 - 4 Acces Fc Termine +
J17 23/02 18:00 Beaucaire Futsal 5 - 2 Bethune Futsal Termine +
J17 23/02 17:30 Nantes Met. Futsal 3 - 2 Roubaix A.F.S Termine +
J17 23/02 17:30 Kremlin B. United 3 - 1 Bastia Agglo Futsal Termine +
J17 23/02 17:00 Toulouse U.J.S 31 2 - 3 Toulon Tef Termine +
J17 23/02 16:00 Garges Djibson 3 - 3 Paris Sporting Club Termine +
J16 17/02 15:00 Bastia Agglo Futsal 0 - 3 Toulouse U.J.S 31 Termine +
J16 16/02 18:00 Paris Sporting Club 5 - 4 Kremlin B. United Termine +
J16 16/02 18:00 Roubaix A.F.S 8 - 3 Paris Acasa F. Termine +
J16 16/02 18:00 Toulon Tef 5 - 4 Nantes Met. Futsal Termine +
J16 16/02 18:00 Bethune Futsal 2 - 5 Garges Djibson Termine +
J16 16/02 16:00 Acces Fc 10 - 5 Beaucaire Futsal Termine +
J15 02/02 18:00 Paris Acasa F. 4 - 4 Toulon Tef Termine +
J15 02/02 18:00 Bethune Futsal 0 - 5 Acces Fc Termine +
J15 02/02 17:30 Nantes Met. Futsal 5 - 0 Bastia Agglo Futsal Termine +
J15 02/02 17:00 Toulouse U.J.S 31 2 - 8 Paris Sporting Club Termine +
J15 02/02 16:00 Garges Djibson 3 - 5 Kremlin B. United Termine +
J15 02/02 15:00 Beaucaire Futsal 2 - 3 Roubaix A.F.S Termine +
J14 27/01 14:30 Bastia Agglo Futsal 0 - 4 Paris Acasa F. Termine +
J14 26/01 18:00 Roubaix A.F.S 4 - 3 Bethune Futsal Termine +
J14 26/01 18:00 Toulon Tef 7 - 4 Beaucaire Futsal Termine +
J14 26/01 17:30 Nantes Met. Futsal 0 - 3 Paris Sporting Club Termine +
J14 26/01 16:00 Kremlin B. United 7 - 1 Toulouse U.J.S 31 Termine +
J14 26/01 16:00 Acces Fc 5 - 0 Garges Djibson Termine +
J13 19/01 18:00 Bethune Futsal 4 - 5 Toulon Tef Termine +
J13 19/01 18:00 Paris Acasa F. 3 - 5 Paris Sporting Club Termine +
J13 19/01 17:30 Nantes Met. Futsal 3 - 3 Kremlin B. United Termine +
J13 19/01 16:00 Acces Fc 6 - 1 Roubaix A.F.S Termine +
J13 19/01 16:00 Garges Djibson 2 - 2 Toulouse U.J.S 31 Termine +
J13 19/01 15:00 Beaucaire Futsal 3 - 5 Bastia Agglo Futsal Termine +
J12 12/01 19:00 Toulon Tef 6 - 3 Acces Fc Termine +
J12 12/01 18:00 Paris Acasa F. 4 - 3 Kremlin B. United Termine +
J12 12/01 17:00 Toulouse U.J.S 31 1 - 5 Nantes Met. Futsal Termine +
J12 12/01 15:30 Paris Sporting Club 7 - 4 Beaucaire Futsal Termine +
J11 15/12 18:00 Roubaix A.F.S 2 - 0 Bastia Agglo Futsal Termine +
J11 15/12 18:00 Bethune Futsal 1 - 4 Kremlin B. United Termine +
J11 15/12 18:00 Paris Acasa F. 2 - 7 Nantes Met. Futsal Termine +
J11 15/12 16:00 Garges Djibson 3 - 6 Toulon Tef Termine +
J11 15/12 16:00 Acces Fc 4 - 4 Paris Sporting Club Termine +
J11 15/12 15:00 Beaucaire Futsal 3 - 3 Toulouse U.J.S 31 Termine +
J10 08/12 18:00 Paris Sporting Club 3 - 2 Roubaix A.F.S Termine +
J10 08/12 17:00 Toulouse U.J.S 31 4 - 4 Bethune Futsal Termine +
J10 08/12 16:45 Bastia Agglo Futsal 1 - 2 Toulon Tef Termine +
J10 08/12 16:00 Kremlin B. United 3 - 1 Acces Fc Termine +
J10 08/12 16:00 Garges Djibson 4 - 5 Paris Acasa F. Termine +
J10 01/12 17:30 Nantes Met. Futsal 9 - 3 Beaucaire Futsal Termine +
J7 29/11 20:00 Acces Fc 3 - 0 Paris Acasa F. Termine +
J9 24/11 20:00 Toulon Tef 2 - 4 Paris Sporting Club Termine +
J9 24/11 18:00 Roubaix A.F.S 2 - 6 Kremlin B. United Termine +
J9 24/11 18:00 Bethune Futsal 3 - 2 Nantes Met. Futsal Termine +
J9 24/11 18:00 Bastia Agglo Futsal 3 - 5 Garges Djibson Termine +
J9 24/11 16:00 Acces Fc 6 - 1 Toulouse U.J.S 31 Termine +
J9 24/11 15:00 Beaucaire Futsal 3 - 5 Paris Acasa F. Termine +
J8 17/11 20:00 Garges Djibson 7 - 2 Beaucaire Futsal Termine +
J8 17/11 18:00 Paris Sporting Club 8 - 0 Bastia Agglo Futsal Termine +
J8 17/11 18:00 Paris Acasa F. 3 - 8 Bethune Futsal Termine +
J8 17/11 17:30 Nantes Met. Futsal 3 - 4 Acces Fc Termine +
J8 17/11 17:00 Toulouse U.J.S 31 3 - 4 Roubaix A.F.S Termine +
J8 17/11 16:00 Kremlin B. United 3 - 3 Toulon Tef Termine +
J7 11/11 15:00 Bastia Agglo Futsal 2 - 8 Kremlin B. United Termine +
J7 10/11 18:00 Toulon Tef 6 - 1 Toulouse U.J.S 31 Termine +
J7 10/11 18:00 Roubaix A.F.S 1 - 5 Nantes Met. Futsal Termine +
J7 10/11 18:00 Paris Sporting Club 5 - 10 Garges Djibson Termine +
J7 10/11 18:00 Bethune Futsal 6 - 5 Beaucaire Futsal Termine +
J3 03/11 18:00 Paris Sporting Club 4 - 3 Paris Acasa F. Termine +
J3 03/11 16:00 Kremlin B. United 4 - 3 Nantes Met. Futsal Termine +
J6 27/10 18:00 Paris Acasa F. 3 - 6 Roubaix A.F.S Termine +
J6 27/10 17:00 Toulouse U.J.S 31 6 - 0 Bastia Agglo Futsal Termine +
J6 27/10 17:00 Nantes Met. Futsal 0 - 1 Toulon Tef Termine +
J6 27/10 16:00 Kremlin B. United 2 - 2 Paris Sporting Club Termine +
J6 27/10 16:00 Garges Djibson 3 - 2 Bethune Futsal Termine +
J6 27/10 15:00 Beaucaire Futsal 2 - 4 Acces Fc Termine +
J5 20/10 19:00 Bastia Agglo Futsal 2 - 5 Nantes Met. Futsal Termine +
J5 20/10 18:00 Toulon Tef 4 - 5 Paris Acasa F. Termine +
J5 20/10 18:00 Roubaix A.F.S 3 - 3 Beaucaire Futsal Termine +
J5 20/10 18:00 Paris Sporting Club 7 - 1 Toulouse U.J.S 31 Termine +
J5 20/10 16:00 Acces Fc 8 - 0 Bethune Futsal Termine +
J5 20/10 16:00 Kremlin B. United 2 - 1 Garges Djibson Termine +
J4 13/10 18:00 Bethune Futsal 6 - 0 Roubaix A.F.S Termine +
J4 13/10 18:00 Paris Acasa F. 4 - 4 Bastia Agglo Futsal Termine +
J4 13/10 17:30 Paris Sporting Club 0 - 6 Nantes Met. Futsal Termine +
J4 13/10 17:00 Toulouse U.J.S 31 3 - 3 Kremlin B. United Termine +
J4 13/10 16:00 Garges Djibson 1 - 1 Acces Fc Termine +
J4 13/10 15:00 Beaucaire Futsal 2 - 4 Toulon Tef Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 Bastia Agglo Futsal 4 - 8 Beaucaire Futsal Termine +
J3 06/10 19:00 Toulon Tef 4 - 2 Bethune Futsal Termine +
J3 06/10 18:00 Roubaix A.F.S 0 - 7 Acces Fc Termine +
J3 06/10 17:00 Toulouse U.J.S 31 1 - 6 Garges Djibson Termine +
J2 29/09 18:00 Bethune Futsal 7 - 3 Bastia Agglo Futsal Termine +
J2 29/09 17:30 Nantes Met. Futsal 3 - 2 Toulouse U.J.S 31 Termine +
J2 29/09 16:00 Acces Fc 4 - 1 Toulon Tef Termine +
J2 29/09 16:00 Kremlin B. United 4 - 3 Paris Acasa F. Termine +
J2 29/09 16:00 Garges Djibson 2 - 3 Roubaix A.F.S Termine +
J2 29/09 15:00 Beaucaire Futsal 8 - 4 Paris Sporting Club Termine +
J1 16/09 15:00 Bastia Agglo Futsal 0 - 13 Acces Fc Termine +
J1 15/09 19:00 Paris Sporting Club 1 - 3 Bethune Futsal Termine +
J1 15/09 18:00 Toulon Tef 2 - 1 Roubaix A.F.S Termine +
J1 15/09 17:30 Nantes Met. Futsal 3 - 2 Garges Djibson Termine +
J1 15/09 17:00 Toulouse U.J.S 31 7 - 2 Paris Acasa F. Termine +
J1 15/09 16:00 Kremlin B. United 6 - 3 Beaucaire Futsal Termine +