Toutes les rencontres de la competition
Les matchs à jouer :




Les résultats enregistrés :


Departemental 1
J22 26/05 15:00 Lafrancaisain S.C 1 - 1 Labastid T Av Termine +
J22 25/05 20:30 Fc Brulhois 2 - 0 Montauban Fc Tg (C) Termine +
J22 25/05 20:30 Fc Negrepelisse Mont 5 - 1 La Nicolaite Termine +
J22 25/05 20:30 Fc Montpez/Puylaroqu 2 - 1 F.C. Beaumontois Termine +
J22 25/05 20:00 Coquelicots Montecho 3 - 2 Confluences F.C Termine +
J22 25/05 20:00 F.C.U.S Molieres 4 - 1 St Larrazet.Garganvi Termine +
J21 19/05 15:00 Labastid T Av 1 - 4 Fc Negrepelisse Mont Termine +
J21 18/05 20:30 St Larrazet.Garganvi 2 - 2 Confluences F.C Termine +
J21 18/05 20:30 F.C. Beaumontois 2 - 4 Fc Brulhois Termine +
J21 18/05 20:30 La Nicolaite 1 - 2 Fc Montpez/Puylaroqu Termine +
J21 18/05 20:30 Coquelicots Montecho 4 - 2 Lafrancaisain S.C Termine +
J21 18/05 20:00 Montauban Fc Tg (C) 2 - 2 F.C.U.S Molieres Termine +
J20 05/05 15:00 Labastid T Av 2 - 1 Coquelicots Montecho Termine +
J20 05/05 15:00 Lafrancaisain S.C 1 - 1 St Larrazet.Garganvi Termine +
J20 04/05 20:30 Fc Brulhois 1 - 0 La Nicolaite Termine +
J20 04/05 20:30 Fc Montpez/Puylaroqu 0 - 4 Fc Negrepelisse Mont Termine +
J20 04/05 20:00 Confluences F.C 8 - 3 Montauban Fc Tg (C) Termine +
J20 04/05 20:00 F.C.U.S Molieres 2 - 1 F.C. Beaumontois Termine +
J19 28/04 15:00 Labastid T Av 2 - 1 St Larrazet.Garganvi Termine +
J19 27/04 20:30 Fc Negrepelisse Mont 6 - 0 Coquelicots Montecho Termine +
J19 27/04 20:30 F.C. Beaumontois 0 - 4 Confluences F.C Termine +
J19 27/04 20:30 La Nicolaite 2 - 3 F.C.U.S Molieres Termine +
J19 27/04 20:00 Montauban Fc Tg (C) 0 - 1 Lafrancaisain S.C Termine +
J19 26/04 21:00 Fc Montpez/Puylaroqu 1 - 1 Fc Brulhois Termine +
J18 14/04 15:00 Labastid T Av 3 - 1 Montauban Fc Tg (C) Termine +
J18 14/04 15:00 Lafrancaisain S.C 0 - 4 F.C. Beaumontois Termine +
J18 13/04 20:30 Coquelicots Montecho 3 - 2 St Larrazet.Garganvi Termine +
J18 13/04 20:30 Fc Brulhois 0 - 3 Fc Negrepelisse Mont Termine +
J18 13/04 20:00 F.C.U.S Molieres 2 - 2 Fc Montpez/Puylaroqu Termine +
J18 13/04 20:00 Confluences F.C 5 - 3 La Nicolaite Termine +
J17 07/04 15:00 Fc Negrepelisse Mont 1 - 1 St Larrazet.Garganvi Termine +
J17 06/04 20:30 Fc Montpez/Puylaroqu 1 - 1 Confluences F.C Termine +
J17 06/04 20:30 Fc Brulhois 3 - 0 F.C.U.S Molieres Termine +
J17 06/04 20:30 F.C. Beaumontois 5 - 2 Labastid T Av Termine +
J17 06/04 20:30 La Nicolaite 2 - 1 Lafrancaisain S.C Termine +
J17 06/04 20:00 Montauban Fc Tg (C) 0 - 1 Coquelicots Montecho Termine +
J16 31/03 15:00 Lafrancaisain S.C 1 - 2 Fc Montpez/Puylaroqu Termine +
J16 31/03 15:00 Labastid T Av 0 - 0 La Nicolaite Termine +
J16 30/03 20:30 St Larrazet.Garganvi 2 - 0 Montauban Fc Tg (C) Termine +
J16 30/03 20:30 Coquelicots Montecho 1 - 3 F.C. Beaumontois Termine +
J16 30/03 20:00 Confluences F.C 1 - 1 Fc Brulhois Termine +
J16 30/03 20:00 F.C.U.S Molieres 1 - 4 Fc Negrepelisse Mont Termine +
J15 24/03 15:00 Fc Negrepelisse Mont 1 - 0 Montauban Fc Tg (C) Termine +
J15 23/03 20:30 La Nicolaite 0 - 2 Coquelicots Montecho Termine +
J15 23/03 20:30 F.C. Beaumontois 1 - 2 St Larrazet.Garganvi Termine +
J15 23/03 20:30 Fc Montpez/Puylaroqu 1 - 2 Labastid T Av Termine +
J15 23/03 20:30 Fc Brulhois 1 - 0 Lafrancaisain S.C Termine +
J15 23/03 20:00 F.C.U.S Molieres 0 - 4 Confluences F.C Termine +
J14 17/03 15:00 Lafrancaisain S.C 1 - 0 F.C.U.S Molieres Termine +
J14 17/03 15:00 Labastid T Av 1 - 1 Fc Brulhois Termine +
J14 16/03 20:30 Coquelicots Montecho 2 - 2 Fc Montpez/Puylaroqu Termine +
J14 16/03 20:30 St Larrazet.Garganvi 4 - 3 La Nicolaite Termine +
J14 16/03 20:00 Montauban Fc Tg (C) 2 - 6 F.C. Beaumontois Termine +
J14 15/03 21:00 Confluences F.C 4 - 2 Fc Negrepelisse Mont Termine +
J11 09/03 20:00 Fc Montpez/Puylaroqu 1 - 3 La Nicolaite Termine +
J12 03/03 15:00 Labastid T Av 2 - 0 Confluences F.C Termine +
J12 03/03 15:00 Lafrancaisain S.C 1 - 2 Fc Negrepelisse Mont Termine +
J12 02/03 20:30 Coquelicots Montecho 0 - 1 F.C.U.S Molieres Termine +
J12 02/03 20:30 St Larrazet.Garganvi 0 - 2 Fc Brulhois Termine +
J12 02/03 20:30 F.C. Beaumontois 0 - 1 La Nicolaite Termine +
J13 16/02 20:30 Fc Brulhois 2 - 0 Coquelicots Montecho Termine +
J13 16/02 20:30 Fc Montpez/Puylaroqu 1 - 4 St Larrazet.Garganvi Termine +
J13 16/02 20:30 La Nicolaite 6 - 0 Montauban Fc Tg (C) Termine +
J13 16/02 20:30 Fc Negrepelisse Mont 2 - 1 F.C. Beaumontois Termine +
J13 16/02 20:00 F.C.U.S Molieres 1 - 0 Labastid T Av Termine +
J13 16/02 20:00 Confluences F.C 1 - 1 Lafrancaisain S.C Termine +
J12 02/02 20:00 Montauban Fc Tg (C) 0 - 3 Fc Montpez/Puylaroqu Termine +
J11 20/01 15:00 Lafrancaisain S.C 2 - 0 Coquelicots Montecho Termine +
J11 19/01 20:30 Fc Negrepelisse Mont 2 - 3 Labastid T Av Termine +
J11 19/01 20:30 Fc Brulhois 2 - 1 F.C. Beaumontois Termine +
J11 19/01 20:00 Confluences F.C 0 - 0 St Larrazet.Garganvi Termine +
J11 19/01 20:00 F.C.U.S Molieres 0 - 3 Montauban Fc Tg (C) Termine +
J8 12/01 20:30 La Nicolaite 0 - 1 Confluences F.C Termine +
J7 12/01 20:00 F.C.U.S Molieres 0 - 4 Fc Brulhois Termine +
J10 05/01 20:30 Coquelicots Montecho 1 - 4 Labastid T Av Termine +
J10 05/01 20:30 F.C. Beaumontois 2 - 1 F.C.U.S Molieres Termine +
J4 15/12 20:30 Coquelicots Montecho 3 - 0 La Nicolaite Termine +
J10 09/12 15:00 Fc Negrepelisse Mont 3 - 2 Fc Montpez/Puylaroqu Termine +
J10 08/12 20:30 St Larrazet.Garganvi 0 - 1 Lafrancaisain S.C Termine +
J10 08/12 20:30 La Nicolaite 2 - 3 Fc Brulhois Termine +
J10 08/12 20:00 Montauban Fc Tg (C) 1 - 5 Confluences F.C Termine +
J9 02/12 15:00 St Larrazet.Garganvi 1 - 0 Labastid T Av Termine +
J9 02/12 15:00 Lafrancaisain S.C 3 - 0 Montauban Fc Tg (C) Termine +
J9 01/12 20:30 Coquelicots Montecho 1 - 1 Fc Negrepelisse Mont Termine +
J9 01/12 20:30 Fc Brulhois 4 - 0 Fc Montpez/Puylaroqu Termine +
J9 01/12 20:00 Confluences F.C 8 - 1 F.C. Beaumontois Termine +
J9 01/12 20:00 F.C.U.S Molieres 2 - 4 La Nicolaite Termine +
J8 25/11 15:00 Fc Negrepelisse Mont 0 - 0 Fc Brulhois Termine +
J8 24/11 20:30 St Larrazet.Garganvi 1 - 3 Coquelicots Montecho Termine +
J8 24/11 20:30 F.C. Beaumontois 1 - 3 Lafrancaisain S.C Termine +
J8 24/11 20:00 Montauban Fc Tg (C) 1 - 0 Labastid T Av Termine +
J8 24/11 20:00 Fc Montpez/Puylaroqu 1 - 3 F.C.U.S Molieres Termine +
J7 18/11 15:00 Labastid T Av 1 - 0 F.C. Beaumontois Termine +
J7 18/11 15:00 Lafrancaisain S.C 0 - 2 La Nicolaite Termine +
J7 17/11 21:00 St Larrazet.Garganvi 2 - 1 Fc Negrepelisse Mont Termine +
J7 16/11 21:00 Coquelicots Montecho 4 - 0 Montauban Fc Tg (C) Termine +
J7 16/11 21:00 Confluences F.C 3 - 0 Fc Montpez/Puylaroqu Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Fc Negrepelisse Mont 2 - 1 F.C.U.S Molieres Termine +
J6 10/11 20:30 Fc Brulhois 4 - 2 Confluences F.C Termine +
J6 10/11 20:30 La Nicolaite 3 - 4 Labastid T Av Termine +
J6 10/11 20:30 F.C. Beaumontois 0 - 3 Coquelicots Montecho Termine +
J6 10/11 20:00 Montauban Fc Tg (C) 0 - 0 St Larrazet.Garganvi Termine +
J6 10/11 20:00 Fc Montpez/Puylaroqu 0 - 2 Lafrancaisain S.C Termine +
J5 03/11 20:30 Fc Brulhois 3 - 1 St Larrazet.Garganvi Termine +
J5 03/11 20:30 La Nicolaite 5 - 1 F.C. Beaumontois Termine +
J5 03/11 20:30 Fc Negrepelisse Mont 2 - 1 Lafrancaisain S.C Termine +
J5 03/11 20:00 F.C.U.S Molieres 1 - 6 Coquelicots Montecho Termine +
J5 03/11 20:00 Fc Montpez/Puylaroqu 5 - 1 Montauban Fc Tg (C) Termine +
J5 31/10 21:00 Confluences F.C 3 - 2 Labastid T Av Termine +
J4 21/10 15:00 Labastid T Av 5 - 2 Fc Montpez/Puylaroqu Termine +
J4 21/10 15:00 Lafrancaisain S.C 2 - 2 Fc Brulhois Termine +
J4 20/10 20:30 St Larrazet.Garganvi 4 - 0 F.C. Beaumontois Termine +
J4 20/10 20:00 Montauban Fc Tg (C) 1 - 2 Fc Negrepelisse Mont Termine +
J1 13/10 20:00 Montauban Fc Tg (C) 3 - 3 Fc Brulhois Termine +
J4 13/10 20:00 Confluences F.C 2 - 1 F.C.U.S Molieres Termine +
J3 06/10 20:30 Fc Brulhois 0 - 1 Labastid T Av Termine +
J3 06/10 20:30 La Nicolaite 3 - 3 St Larrazet.Garganvi Termine +
J3 06/10 20:30 Fc Negrepelisse Mont 1 - 0 Confluences F.C Termine +
J3 06/10 20:30 F.C. Beaumontois 2 - 0 Montauban Fc Tg (C) Termine +
J3 06/10 20:00 F.C.U.S Molieres 0 - 1 Lafrancaisain S.C Termine +
J3 06/10 20:00 Fc Montpez/Puylaroqu 0 - 1 Coquelicots Montecho Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 Labastid T Av 1 - 2 F.C.U.S Molieres Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 Lafrancaisain S.C 2 - 1 Confluences F.C Termine +
J2 22/09 20:30 Coquelicots Montecho 3 - 4 Fc Brulhois Termine +
J2 22/09 20:30 St Larrazet.Garganvi 4 - 1 Fc Montpez/Puylaroqu Termine +
J2 22/09 20:30 F.C. Beaumontois 0 - 2 Fc Negrepelisse Mont Termine +
J2 22/09 20:00 Montauban Fc Tg (C) 0 - 4 La Nicolaite Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 Confluences F.C 1 - 0 Coquelicots Montecho Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 Labastid T Av 1 - 0 Lafrancaisain S.C Termine +
J1 08/09 20:30 St Larrazet.Garganvi 1 - 1 F.C.U.S Molieres Termine +
J1 08/09 20:30 F.C. Beaumontois 2 - 2 Fc Montpez/Puylaroqu Termine +
J1 08/09 20:00 La Nicolaite 3 - 1 Fc Negrepelisse Mont Termine +