Toutes les rencontres de la competition
Les matchs à jouer :




Les résultats enregistrés :


Departemental 1 Gr. B
J18 18/05 20:00 Revel Us (B) 2 - 4 Lauragais F.C Termine +
J18 18/05 20:00 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) 3 - 0 T.O.A.C. Termine +
J18 18/05 18:00 Leguevin Us 2 - 2 Inter Fc Termine +
J18 18/05 18:00 Pibrac Us (B) 5 - 2 Ramonville Us Termine +
J18 18/05 18:00 Mondonville As 0 - 2 Rangueil F.C. Termine +
J17 13/04 20:30 Rangueil F.C. 3 - 1 Pibrac Us (B) Termine +
J17 13/04 20:00 Ramonville Us 1 - 1 Revel Us (B) Termine +
J17 13/04 20:00 T.O.A.C. 1 - 2 Mondonville As Termine +
J17 13/04 19:00 Lauragais F.C 1 - 4 Leguevin Us Termine +
J17 13/04 18:00 Inter Fc 1 - 1 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) Termine +
J16 06/04 20:00 Revel Us (B) 2 - 0 Rangueil F.C. Termine +
J16 06/04 18:00 Inter Fc 5 - 1 Lauragais F.C Termine +
J16 06/04 18:00 Leguevin Us 5 - 0 Ramonville Us Termine +
J16 06/04 18:00 Pibrac Us (B) 1 - 2 T.O.A.C. Termine +
J16 06/04 18:00 Mondonville As 1 - 0 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) Termine +
J15 30/03 20:30 Rangueil F.C. 1 - 4 Leguevin Us Termine +
J15 30/03 20:00 Ramonville Us 1 - 3 Inter Fc Termine +
J15 30/03 20:00 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) 2 - 3 Lauragais F.C Termine +
J15 30/03 20:00 T.O.A.C. 4 - 2 Revel Us (B) Termine +
J15 30/03 18:00 Mondonville As 2 - 2 Pibrac Us (B) Termine +
J14 16/03 20:00 Revel Us (B) 2 - 2 Mondonville As Termine +
J14 16/03 19:00 Lauragais F.C 2 - 2 Ramonville Us Termine +
J14 16/03 18:00 Inter Fc 0 - 0 Rangueil F.C. Termine +
J14 16/03 18:00 Leguevin Us 2 - 1 T.O.A.C. Termine +
J14 16/03 18:00 Pibrac Us (B) 3 - 2 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) Termine +
J12 09/03 20:00 Ramonville Us 1 - 1 Rangueil F.C. Termine +
J7 24/02 15:00 Inter Fc 2 - 0 Ramonville Us Termine +
J11 23/02 18:00 Mondonville As 1 - 0 Lauragais F.C Termine +
J12 23/02 18:00 Leguevin Us 1 - 0 Pibrac Us (B) Termine +
J13 16/02 20:30 Rangueil F.C. 2 - 3 Lauragais F.C Termine +
J13 16/02 20:00 T.O.A.C. 4 - 1 Inter Fc Termine +
J13 16/02 18:00 Mondonville As 2 - 4 Leguevin Us Termine +
J13 16/02 18:00 Pibrac Us (B) 4 - 1 Revel Us (B) Termine +
J13 16/02 18:00 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) 1 - 0 Ramonville Us Termine +
J12 10/02 15:00 Inter Fc 0 - 0 Mondonville As Termine +
J12 09/02 20:00 T.O.A.C. 1 - 2 Lauragais F.C Termine +
J12 09/02 18:00 Revel Us (B) 2 - 2 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) Termine +
J11 02/02 20:00 T.O.A.C. 2 - 1 Ramonville Us Termine +
J11 02/02 18:00 Pibrac Us (B) 0 - 0 Inter Fc Termine +
J11 02/02 18:00 Revel Us (B) 0 - 0 Leguevin Us Termine +
J11 02/02 18:00 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) 2 - 2 Rangueil F.C. Termine +
J8 26/01 20:00 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) 2 - 1 Mondonville As Termine +
J10 19/01 20:30 Rangueil F.C. 0 - 3 T.O.A.C. Termine +
J10 19/01 20:00 Ramonville Us 0 - 2 Mondonville As Termine +
J10 19/01 19:00 Lauragais F.C 1 - 1 Pibrac Us (B) Termine +
J10 19/01 18:00 Inter Fc 1 - 0 Revel Us (B) Termine +
J10 19/01 18:00 Leguevin Us 1 - 0 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) Termine +
J8 16/01 20:30 Lauragais F.C 1 - 4 Inter Fc Termine +
J8 16/01 20:30 Ramonville Us 2 - 1 Leguevin Us Termine +
J9 12/01 20:00 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) 1 - 4 Inter Fc Termine +
J9 12/01 20:00 Revel Us (B) 0 - 4 Ramonville Us Termine +
J9 12/01 18:00 Leguevin Us 2 - 0 Lauragais F.C Termine +
J9 12/01 18:00 Pibrac Us (B) 3 - 2 Rangueil F.C. Termine +
J9 12/01 18:00 Mondonville As 0 - 0 T.O.A.C. Termine +
J7 05/01 18:00 Leguevin Us 3 - 0 Rangueil F.C. Termine +
J8 15/12 20:30 Rangueil F.C. 6 - 1 Revel Us (B) Termine +
J8 15/12 18:00 T.O.A.C. 3 - 1 Pibrac Us (B) Termine +
J7 01/12 20:00 Revel Us (B) 2 - 0 T.O.A.C. Termine +
J7 01/12 19:00 Lauragais F.C 2 - 2 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) Termine +
J7 01/12 18:00 Pibrac Us (B) 2 - 1 Mondonville As Termine +
J6 24/11 20:30 Rangueil F.C. 3 - 2 Inter Fc Termine +
J6 24/11 20:00 T.O.A.C. 2 - 4 Leguevin Us Termine +
J6 24/11 20:00 Ramonville Us 1 - 0 Lauragais F.C Termine +
J6 24/11 20:00 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) 0 - 2 Pibrac Us (B) Termine +
J6 24/11 18:00 Mondonville As 0 - 2 Revel Us (B) Termine +
J5 03/11 20:00 Ramonville Us 0 - 1 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) Termine +
J5 03/11 19:00 Lauragais F.C 1 - 2 Rangueil F.C. Termine +
J5 03/11 18:00 Inter Fc 1 - 1 T.O.A.C. Termine +
J5 03/11 18:00 Leguevin Us 2 - 2 Mondonville As Termine +
J5 03/11 18:00 Revel Us (B) 1 - 3 Pibrac Us (B) Termine +
J4 20/10 20:30 Rangueil F.C. 4 - 2 Ramonville Us Termine +
J4 20/10 18:00 Mondonville As 0 - 1 Inter Fc Termine +
J4 19/10 20:30 Lauragais F.C 2 - 2 T.O.A.C. Termine +
J4 13/10 20:00 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) 1 - 1 Revel Us (B) Termine +
J4 13/10 15:00 Pibrac Us (B) 2 - 1 Leguevin Us Termine +
J3 06/10 20:30 Rangueil F.C. 1 - 1 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) Termine +
J3 06/10 20:00 Ramonville Us 1 - 2 T.O.A.C. Termine +
J3 06/10 19:00 Lauragais F.C 1 - 1 Mondonville As Termine +
J3 06/10 18:00 Inter Fc 4 - 0 Pibrac Us (B) Termine +
J3 06/10 18:00 Leguevin Us 5 - 1 Revel Us (B) Termine +
J2 22/09 20:00 Revel Us (B) 2 - 3 Inter Fc Termine +
J2 22/09 20:00 T.O.A.C. 5 - 0 Rangueil F.C. Termine +
J2 22/09 20:00 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) 0 - 1 Leguevin Us Termine +
J2 22/09 18:00 Pibrac Us (B) 2 - 2 Lauragais F.C Termine +
J2 22/09 18:00 Mondonville As 2 - 1 Ramonville Us Termine +
J1 08/09 20:30 Rangueil F.C. 1 - 1 Mondonville As Termine +
J1 08/09 20:00 Ramonville Us 1 - 3 Pibrac Us (B) Termine +
J1 08/09 20:00 T.O.A.C. 1 - 2 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) Termine +
J1 08/09 19:00 Lauragais F.C 1 - 0 Revel Us (B) Termine +
J1 08/09 18:00 Inter Fc 4 - 2 Leguevin Us Termine +