Toutes les rencontres de la competition
Les matchs à jouer :




Les résultats enregistrés :


Departemental 1
J22 19/05 15:00 Es Trois Moulins 4 - 0 N. Gazelec Termine +
J22 19/05 15:00 Uzes Esp (B) 3 - 0 Caissargues Termine +
J22 19/05 15:00 Fc Val De Ceze 2 - 1 Monoblet Us Termine +
J22 19/05 15:00 Vauvert Fc 2 - 2 Redessan Oc Termine +
J22 19/05 15:00 F.C. Canabier 1 - 1 Saintes Marie Termine +
J22 19/05 15:00 Generac Rc 3 - 2 Aigues Mortes (B) Termine +
J21 12/05 15:00 N. Gazelec 2 - 1 Uzes Esp (B) Termine +
J21 12/05 15:00 Monoblet Us 2 - 0 Es Trois Moulins Termine +
J21 12/05 15:00 Redessan Oc 0 - 0 Fc Val De Ceze Termine +
J21 12/05 15:00 Saintes Marie 2 - 3 Vauvert Fc Termine +
J21 12/05 15:00 Aigues Mortes (B) 3 - 0 F.C. Canabier Termine +
J21 12/05 15:00 Caissargues 4 - 2 Generac Rc Termine +
J20 28/04 15:00 Fc Val De Ceze 2 - 0 N. Gazelec Termine +
J20 28/04 15:00 Aigues Mortes (B) 0 - 2 Caissargues Termine +
J20 28/04 15:00 Es Trois Moulins 4 - 1 Uzes Esp (B) Termine +
J20 28/04 15:00 Vauvert Fc 3 - 1 Monoblet Us Termine +
J20 28/04 15:00 F.C. Canabier 2 - 0 Redessan Oc Termine +
J20 28/04 15:00 Generac Rc 1 - 2 Saintes Marie Termine +
J19 14/04 15:00 Caissargues 1 - 5 Es Trois Moulins Termine +
J19 14/04 15:00 Uzes Esp (B) 4 - 1 Fc Val De Ceze Termine +
J19 14/04 15:00 N. Gazelec 1 - 2 Vauvert Fc Termine +
J19 14/04 15:00 Saintes Marie 1 - 2 Aigues Mortes (B) Termine +
J19 14/04 15:00 Monoblet Us 3 - 1 F.C. Canabier Termine +
J19 14/04 15:00 Redessan Oc 2 - 0 Generac Rc Termine +
J18 07/04 15:00 F.C. Canabier 2 - 2 N. Gazelec Termine +
J18 07/04 15:00 Saintes Marie 0 - 3 Caissargues Termine +
J18 07/04 15:00 Vauvert Fc 3 - 0 Uzes Esp (B) Termine +
J18 07/04 15:00 Generac Rc 3 - 4 Monoblet Us Termine +
J18 07/04 15:00 Fc Val De Ceze 1 - 3 Es Trois Moulins Termine +
J18 07/04 15:00 Aigues Mortes (B) 4 - 1 Redessan Oc Termine +
J17 31/03 15:00 Fc Val De Ceze 2 - 2 Caissargues Termine +
J17 31/03 15:00 Redessan Oc 1 - 2 Saintes Marie Termine +
J17 31/03 15:00 Es Trois Moulins 4 - 2 Vauvert Fc Termine +
J17 31/03 15:00 Monoblet Us 3 - 1 Aigues Mortes (B) Termine +
J17 31/03 15:00 Uzes Esp (B) 3 - 2 F.C. Canabier Termine +
J17 31/03 15:00 N. Gazelec 3 - 0 Generac Rc Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Aigues Mortes (B) 1 - 0 N. Gazelec Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Generac Rc 2 - 1 Uzes Esp (B) Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Saintes Marie 1 - 0 Monoblet Us Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 F.C. Canabier 1 - 3 Es Trois Moulins Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Caissargues 1 - 2 Redessan Oc Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Vauvert Fc 1 - 2 Fc Val De Ceze Termine +
J15 10/03 15:00 Vauvert Fc 2 - 0 Caissargues Termine +
J15 10/03 15:00 Monoblet Us 2 - 0 Redessan Oc Termine +
J15 10/03 15:00 N. Gazelec 2 - 0 Saintes Marie Termine +
J15 10/03 15:00 Fc Val De Ceze 4 - 1 F.C. Canabier Termine +
J15 10/03 15:00 Es Trois Moulins 3 - 3 Generac Rc Termine +
J15 10/03 12:30 Uzes Esp (B) 3 - 1 Aigues Mortes (B) Termine +
J9 24/02 15:00 N. Gazelec 0 - 0 Fc Val De Ceze Termine +
J12 23/02 16:00 Monoblet Us 1 - 0 Uzes Esp (B) Termine +
J14 17/02 15:00 Redessan Oc 1 - 1 N. Gazelec Termine +
J14 17/02 15:00 Saintes Marie 1 - 1 Uzes Esp (B) Termine +
J14 17/02 15:00 Caissargues 5 - 0 Monoblet Us Termine +
J14 17/02 15:00 Aigues Mortes (B) 3 - 0 Es Trois Moulins Termine +
J14 17/02 15:00 Generac Rc 3 - 0 Fc Val De Ceze Termine +
J14 17/02 15:00 F.C. Canabier 0 - 2 Vauvert Fc Termine +
J13 10/02 15:00 F.C. Canabier 3 - 3 Caissargues Termine +
J13 10/02 15:00 N. Gazelec 0 - 3 Monoblet Us Termine +
J13 10/02 15:00 Es Trois Moulins 1 - 1 Saintes Marie Termine +
J13 10/02 15:00 Fc Val De Ceze 0 - 2 Aigues Mortes (B) Termine +
J13 10/02 15:00 Vauvert Fc 2 - 1 Generac Rc Termine +
J13 09/02 19:00 Uzes Esp (B) 1 - 2 Redessan Oc Termine +
J12 03/02 15:00 Caissargues 0 - 2 N. Gazelec Termine +
J12 03/02 15:00 Redessan Oc 0 - 3 Es Trois Moulins Termine +
J12 03/02 15:00 Saintes Marie 2 - 1 Fc Val De Ceze Termine +
J12 03/02 15:00 Generac Rc 3 - 1 F.C. Canabier Termine +
J12 03/02 12:30 Aigues Mortes (B) 0 - 2 Vauvert Fc Termine +
J7 27/01 15:00 Monoblet Us 1 - 4 Generac Rc Termine +
J8 27/01 15:00 Vauvert Fc 1 - 0 N. Gazelec Termine +
J11 20/01 15:00 N. Gazelec 0 - 1 Es Trois Moulins Termine +
J11 20/01 15:00 Caissargues 3 - 2 Uzes Esp (B) Termine +
J11 20/01 15:00 Monoblet Us 3 - 3 Fc Val De Ceze Termine +
J11 20/01 15:00 Redessan Oc 0 - 4 Vauvert Fc Termine +
J11 20/01 15:00 Saintes Marie 4 - 0 F.C. Canabier Termine +
J11 20/01 15:00 Aigues Mortes (B) 2 - 2 Generac Rc Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 Es Trois Moulins 1 - 0 Monoblet Us Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 Fc Val De Ceze 1 - 1 Redessan Oc Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 Vauvert Fc 4 - 1 Saintes Marie Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 F.C. Canabier 0 - 3 Aigues Mortes (B) Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 Generac Rc 2 - 1 Caissargues Termine +
J10 13/01 11:30 Uzes Esp (B) 4 - 3 N. Gazelec Termine +
J7 06/01 15:00 Redessan Oc 2 - 3 Aigues Mortes (B) Termine +
J5 23/12 15:00 N. Gazelec 1 - 3 Aigues Mortes (B) Termine +
J7 23/12 15:00 Caissargues 3 - 3 Saintes Marie Termine +
J7 23/12 15:00 Es Trois Moulins 4 - 3 Fc Val De Ceze Termine +
J9 16/12 15:00 Caissargues 3 - 4 Aigues Mortes (B) Termine +
J9 16/12 15:00 Monoblet Us 2 - 1 Vauvert Fc Termine +
J9 16/12 15:00 Redessan Oc 5 - 2 F.C. Canabier Termine +
J9 16/12 15:00 Saintes Marie 2 - 3 Generac Rc Termine +
J9 16/12 11:30 Uzes Esp (B) 2 - 1 Es Trois Moulins Termine +
J8 02/12 15:00 Es Trois Moulins 2 - 1 Caissargues Termine +
J8 02/12 15:00 Fc Val De Ceze 2 - 1 Uzes Esp (B) Termine +
J8 02/12 15:00 F.C. Canabier 1 - 2 Monoblet Us Termine +
J8 02/12 15:00 Generac Rc 2 - 2 Redessan Oc Termine +
J8 02/12 12:30 Aigues Mortes (B) 3 - 0 Saintes Marie Termine +
J7 25/11 16:00 N. Gazelec 2 - 0 F.C. Canabier Termine +
J7 25/11 15:00 Uzes Esp (B) 2 - 3 Vauvert Fc Termine +
J6 18/11 15:00 Saintes Marie 1 - 0 Redessan Oc Termine +
J6 18/11 15:00 Vauvert Fc 2 - 1 Es Trois Moulins Termine +
J6 18/11 15:00 Generac Rc 0 - 1 N. Gazelec Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Caissargues 2 - 3 Fc Val De Ceze Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 F.C. Canabier 1 - 0 Uzes Esp (B) Termine +
J6 11/11 12:30 Aigues Mortes (B) 3 - 0 Monoblet Us Termine +
J5 04/11 15:00 Monoblet Us 2 - 3 Saintes Marie Termine +
J5 04/11 15:00 Es Trois Moulins 1 - 3 F.C. Canabier Termine +
J5 04/11 15:00 Redessan Oc 2 - 0 Caissargues Termine +
J5 04/11 15:00 Fc Val De Ceze 1 - 3 Vauvert Fc Termine +
J5 03/11 19:00 Uzes Esp (B) 1 - 1 Generac Rc Termine +
J4 21/10 15:30 Caissargues 0 - 1 Vauvert Fc Termine +
J4 21/10 15:00 Redessan Oc 3 - 2 Monoblet Us Termine +
J4 21/10 15:00 Saintes Marie 1 - 2 N. Gazelec Termine +
J4 21/10 15:00 F.C. Canabier 3 - 1 Fc Val De Ceze Termine +
J4 21/10 15:00 Generac Rc 2 - 1 Es Trois Moulins Termine +
J4 21/10 12:30 Aigues Mortes (B) 2 - 2 Uzes Esp (B) Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 N. Gazelec 1 - 1 Redessan Oc Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 Monoblet Us 1 - 2 Caissargues Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 Es Trois Moulins 1 - 1 Aigues Mortes (B) Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 Fc Val De Ceze 1 - 2 Generac Rc Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 Vauvert Fc 2 - 1 F.C. Canabier Termine +
J3 06/10 19:00 Uzes Esp (B) 1 - 0 Saintes Marie Termine +
J2 23/09 15:30 Caissargues 2 - 2 F.C. Canabier Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 Monoblet Us 1 - 3 N. Gazelec Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 Redessan Oc 2 - 0 Uzes Esp (B) Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 Saintes Marie 4 - 4 Es Trois Moulins Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 Generac Rc 1 - 0 Vauvert Fc Termine +
J2 23/09 12:30 Aigues Mortes (B) 2 - 1 Fc Val De Ceze Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 N. Gazelec 2 - 0 Caissargues Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 Uzes Esp (B) 3 - 1 Monoblet Us Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 Es Trois Moulins 0 - 0 Redessan Oc Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 Fc Val De Ceze 1 - 0 Saintes Marie Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 Vauvert Fc 1 - 1 Aigues Mortes (B) Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 F.C. Canabier 2 - 2 Generac Rc Termine +