Toutes les rencontres de la competition
Les matchs à jouer :


Regional 3 Gr. B
J2119/05 15:00 Baill St Bres Valer ARRETE N. Athletic As --- +


Les résultats enregistrés :


J22 26/05 15:00 N. Athletic As 0 - 5 Chusclan Laudun Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Meze Stade Fc 3 - 2 St Gilles Aec Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Ales Ol (B) 3 - 1 M.Petit Bard Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Perols Es 2 - 1 Mende A F Loz. (B) Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 St Privat As 0 - 4 Baill St Bres Valer Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Montagnac Us 0 - 2 U.S. Du Trefle Termine +
J21 19/05 15:00 Chusclan Laudun 2 - 1 Meze Stade Fc Termine +
J21 19/05 15:00 St Gilles Aec 0 - 0 Montagnac Us Termine +
J21 19/05 15:00 U.S. Du Trefle 1 - 4 Ales Ol (B) Termine +
J21 19/05 15:00 Mende A F Loz. (B) 11 - 1 St Privat As Termine +
J21 19/05 15:00 M.Petit Bard 0 - 3 Perols Es Termine +
J20 05/05 15:00 Montagnac Us 0 - 0 Chusclan Laudun Termine +
J20 05/05 15:00 Ales Ol (B) 6 - 1 St Gilles Aec Termine +
J20 05/05 15:00 St Privat As 2 - 1 M.Petit Bard Termine +
J20 05/05 15:00 Baill St Bres Valer 1 - 2 Mende A F Loz. (B) Termine +
J20 05/05 15:00 Meze Stade Fc 5 - 0 N. Athletic As Termine +
J20 05/05 15:00 Perols Es 2 - 2 U.S. Du Trefle Termine +
J19 14/04 15:30 M.Petit Bard 0 - 1 Baill St Bres Valer Termine +
J19 14/04 15:00 Meze Stade Fc 3 - 0 Montagnac Us Termine +
J19 14/04 15:00 Chusclan Laudun 0 - 1 Ales Ol (B) Termine +
J19 14/04 15:00 N. Athletic As 1 - 2 Mende A F Loz. (B) Termine +
J19 14/04 15:00 St Gilles Aec 2 - 3 Perols Es Termine +
J19 14/04 14:30 U.S. Du Trefle 4 - 0 St Privat As Termine +
J18 07/04 15:00 Perols Es 3 - 1 Chusclan Laudun Termine +
J18 07/04 15:00 Ales Ol (B) 2 - 3 Meze Stade Fc Termine +
J18 07/04 15:00 St Privat As 0 - 4 St Gilles Aec Termine +
J18 07/04 15:00 Mende A F Loz. (B) 3 - 1 M.Petit Bard Termine +
J18 07/04 15:00 Montagnac Us 1 - 1 N. Athletic As Termine +
J18 07/04 15:00 Baill St Bres Valer 0 - 0 U.S. Du Trefle Termine +
J17 31/03 16:00 Montagnac Us 2 - 2 Ales Ol (B) Termine +
J17 31/03 15:00 N. Athletic As 1 - 2 M.Petit Bard Termine +
J17 31/03 15:00 U.S. Du Trefle 1 - 2 Mende A F Loz. (B) Termine +
J17 31/03 15:00 Chusclan Laudun 1 - 0 St Privat As Termine +
J17 31/03 15:00 St Gilles Aec 0 - 1 Baill St Bres Valer Termine +
J17 30/03 19:30 Meze Stade Fc 2 - 2 Perols Es Termine +
J16 17/03 15:30 M.Petit Bard 2 - 0 U.S. Du Trefle Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Baill St Bres Valer 5 - 0 Chusclan Laudun Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 St Privat As 2 - 2 Meze Stade Fc Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Mende A F Loz. (B) 0 - 0 St Gilles Aec Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Perols Es 4 - 0 Montagnac Us Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Ales Ol (B) 4 - 1 N. Athletic As Termine +
J15 10/03 15:00 St Gilles Aec 0 - 3 M.Petit Bard Termine +
J15 10/03 15:00 Chusclan Laudun 1 - 4 Mende A F Loz. (B) Termine +
J15 10/03 15:00 Montagnac Us 5 - 2 St Privat As Termine +
J15 10/03 15:00 N. Athletic As 2 - 1 U.S. Du Trefle Termine +
J15 10/03 15:00 Ales Ol (B) 5 - 2 Perols Es Termine +
J15 09/03 18:00 Meze Stade Fc 0 - 2 Baill St Bres Valer Termine +
J12 03/03 15:00 Mende A F Loz. (B) 1 - 0 Ales Ol (B) Termine +
J12 24/02 15:00 U.S. Du Trefle 2 - 3 Meze Stade Fc Termine +
J12 24/02 15:00 St Privat As 2 - 1 N. Athletic As Termine +
J14 17/02 15:30 M.Petit Bard 2 - 1 Chusclan Laudun Termine +
J14 17/02 15:00 Mende A F Loz. (B) 2 - 0 Meze Stade Fc Termine +
J14 17/02 15:00 U.S. Du Trefle 2 - 2 St Gilles Aec Termine +
J14 17/02 15:00 Baill St Bres Valer 2 - 0 Montagnac Us Termine +
J14 17/02 15:00 St Privat As 1 - 4 Ales Ol (B) Termine +
J14 17/02 15:00 Perols Es 1 - 2 N. Athletic As Termine +
J13 10/02 15:00 N. Athletic As 1 - 5 St Gilles Aec Termine +
J13 10/02 15:00 Meze Stade Fc 2 - 2 M.Petit Bard Termine +
J13 10/02 15:00 Montagnac Us 1 - 1 Mende A F Loz. (B) Termine +
J13 10/02 15:00 Perols Es 1 - 1 St Privat As Termine +
J13 10/02 15:00 Ales Ol (B) 5 - 2 Baill St Bres Valer Termine +
J13 10/02 15:00 Chusclan Laudun 2 - 0 U.S. Du Trefle Termine +
J12 03/02 16:00 M.Petit Bard 1 - 2 Montagnac Us Termine +
J12 03/02 15:00 St Gilles Aec 2 - 1 Chusclan Laudun Termine +
J12 03/02 15:00 Baill St Bres Valer 1 - 0 Perols Es Termine +
J9 27/01 15:00 St Privat As 1 - 2 U.S. Du Trefle Termine +
J11 20/01 17:30 Meze Stade Fc 1 - 1 Chusclan Laudun Termine +
J11 20/01 15:00 N. Athletic As 1 - 4 Baill St Bres Valer Termine +
J11 20/01 15:00 Montagnac Us 5 - 1 St Gilles Aec Termine +
J11 20/01 15:00 Ales Ol (B) 2 - 2 U.S. Du Trefle Termine +
J11 20/01 15:00 St Privat As 1 - 1 Mende A F Loz. (B) Termine +
J11 20/01 15:00 Perols Es 1 - 2 M.Petit Bard Termine +
J10 13/01 16:00 M.Petit Bard 0 - 3 St Privat As Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 U.S. Du Trefle 2 - 4 Perols Es Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 Chusclan Laudun 3 - 0 Montagnac Us Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 St Gilles Aec 0 - 1 Ales Ol (B) Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 Mende A F Loz. (B) 2 - 0 Baill St Bres Valer Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 N. Athletic As 1 - 0 Meze Stade Fc Termine +
J7 06/01 15:00 St Privat As 0 - 3 Chusclan Laudun Termine +
J8 06/01 15:00 U.S. Du Trefle 0 - 0 Baill St Bres Valer Termine +
J9 23/12 15:00 Perols Es 3 - 0 St Gilles Aec Termine +
J9 23/12 15:00 Montagnac Us 2 - 2 Meze Stade Fc Termine +
J9 23/12 15:00 Mende A F Loz. (B) 5 - 0 N. Athletic As Termine +
J9 23/12 15:00 Baill St Bres Valer 3 - 0 M.Petit Bard Termine +
J9 22/12 17:30 Ales Ol (B) 2 - 0 Chusclan Laudun Termine +
J8 16/12 15:30 M.Petit Bard 1 - 2 Mende A F Loz. (B) Termine +
J8 16/12 15:00 Chusclan Laudun 3 - 0 Perols Es Termine +
J8 16/12 15:00 Meze Stade Fc 2 - 2 Ales Ol (B) Termine +
J8 16/12 15:00 St Gilles Aec 3 - 3 St Privat As Termine +
J8 16/12 15:00 N. Athletic As 0 - 4 Montagnac Us Termine +
J6 09/12 15:00 U.S. Du Trefle 3 - 1 M.Petit Bard Termine +
J6 09/12 15:00 Chusclan Laudun 5 - 3 Baill St Bres Valer Termine +
J6 09/12 15:00 St Gilles Aec 1 - 1 Mende A F Loz. (B) Termine +
J7 02/12 16:00 M.Petit Bard 4 - 0 N. Athletic As Termine +
J7 02/12 15:00 Perols Es 1 - 1 Meze Stade Fc Termine +
J7 02/12 15:00 Ales Ol (B) 2 - 0 Montagnac Us Termine +
J7 02/12 15:00 Mende A F Loz. (B) 2 - 1 U.S. Du Trefle Termine +
J7 02/12 15:00 Baill St Bres Valer 4 - 2 St Gilles Aec Termine +
J6 25/11 15:00 Meze Stade Fc 4 - 2 St Privat As Termine +
J6 25/11 15:00 Montagnac Us 1 - 1 Perols Es Termine +
J6 25/11 15:00 N. Athletic As 0 - 2 Ales Ol (B) Termine +
J5 18/11 15:00 U.S. Du Trefle 1 - 0 N. Athletic As Termine +
J5 04/11 15:30 M.Petit Bard 2 - 1 St Gilles Aec Termine +
J5 04/11 15:00 Perols Es 0 - 0 Ales Ol (B) Termine +
J5 04/11 15:00 Mende A F Loz. (B) 1 - 0 Chusclan Laudun Termine +
J5 04/11 15:00 St Privat As 2 - 3 Montagnac Us Termine +
J5 04/11 15:00 Baill St Bres Valer 0 - 0 Meze Stade Fc Termine +
J4 28/10 15:00 Meze Stade Fc 1 - 2 Mende A F Loz. (B) Termine +
J4 21/10 15:00 N. Athletic As 0 - 4 Perols Es Termine +
J4 21/10 15:00 St Gilles Aec 2 - 1 U.S. Du Trefle Termine +
J4 21/10 15:00 Montagnac Us 0 - 3 Baill St Bres Valer Termine +
J4 21/10 15:00 Ales Ol (B) 4 - 1 St Privat As Termine +
J4 20/10 17:00 Chusclan Laudun 0 - 1 M.Petit Bard Termine +
J3 07/10 16:00 M.Petit Bard 2 - 2 Meze Stade Fc Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 U.S. Du Trefle 3 - 0 Chusclan Laudun Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 St Gilles Aec 1 - 0 N. Athletic As Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 Mende A F Loz. (B) 4 - 0 Montagnac Us Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 St Privat As 1 - 1 Perols Es Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 Baill St Bres Valer 2 - 2 Ales Ol (B) Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 Perols Es 1 - 0 Baill St Bres Valer Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 Chusclan Laudun 0 - 0 St Gilles Aec Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 Montagnac Us 0 - 1 M.Petit Bard Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 Ales Ol (B) 0 - 1 Mende A F Loz. (B) Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 N. Athletic As 1 - 1 St Privat As Termine +
J2 22/09 20:00 Meze Stade Fc 2 - 1 U.S. Du Trefle Termine +
J1 09/09 15:30 M.Petit Bard 2 - 2 Ales Ol (B) Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 U.S. Du Trefle 4 - 0 Montagnac Us Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 Chusclan Laudun 0 - 1 N. Athletic As Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 St Gilles Aec 3 - 1 Meze Stade Fc Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 Mende A F Loz. (B) 1 - 2 Perols Es Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 Baill St Bres Valer 2 - 2 St Privat As Termine +