Toutes les rencontres de la competition
Les matchs à jouer :




Les résultats enregistrés :


Regional 2 Gr. A
J22 26/05 15:00 St Simon Es 3 - 0 Pamiers Fc Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Revel Us 2 - 0 St Orens F.C Termine +
J22 26/05 15:00 Castanet Us (B) 4 - 0 Lourdes Fc (B) Termine +
J22 25/05 18:00 Foix Fc 5 - 0 Baziege Oc Termine +
J22 25/05 18:00 Auch Football (B) 3 - 0 Tlse Metropole Fc (B) Termine +
J22 24/05 21:00 Seysses Frouzins Us 1 - 0 Juillan Om Termine +
J21 19/05 15:00 Juillan Om 2 - 0 Auch Football (B) Termine +
J21 19/05 15:00 Pamiers Fc 3 - 5 Seysses Frouzins Us Termine +
J21 19/05 15:00 Baziege Oc 1 - 0 Revel Us Termine +
J21 19/05 15:00 Tlse Metropole Fc (B) 2 - 1 Castanet Us (B) Termine +
J21 19/05 15:00 St Orens F.C 0 - 3 St Simon Es Termine +
J21 18/05 18:00 Lourdes Fc (B) 4 - 3 Foix Fc Termine +
J20 05/05 15:00 St Simon Es 3 - 0 Baziege Oc Termine +
J20 04/05 20:00 Juillan Om 3 - 0 Pamiers Fc Termine +
J20 04/05 20:00 Seysses Frouzins Us 3 - 1 St Orens F.C Termine +
J20 04/05 20:00 Revel Us 2 - 0 Lourdes Fc (B) Termine +
J20 04/05 20:00 Castanet Us (B) 1 - 1 Auch Football (B) Termine +
J20 04/05 18:00 Foix Fc 2 - 1 Tlse Metropole Fc (B) Termine +
J19 13/04 20:00 St Orens F.C 1 - 1 Juillan Om Termine +
J19 13/04 20:00 Baziege Oc 2 - 4 Seysses Frouzins Us Termine +
J19 13/04 20:00 Tlse Metropole Fc (B) 2 - 0 Revel Us Termine +
J19 13/04 20:00 Castanet Us (B) 0 - 1 Foix Fc Termine +
J19 13/04 20:00 Lourdes Fc (B) 1 - 1 St Simon Es Termine +
J19 13/04 18:00 Auch Football (B) 3 - 1 Pamiers Fc Termine +
J18 07/04 15:00 St Simon Es 0 - 2 Tlse Metropole Fc (B) Termine +
J18 06/04 20:00 Pamiers Fc 0 - 2 St Orens F.C Termine +
J18 06/04 20:00 Juillan Om 1 - 0 Baziege Oc Termine +
J18 06/04 20:00 Revel Us 3 - 0 Castanet Us (B) Termine +
J18 06/04 20:00 Foix Fc 2 - 0 Auch Football (B) Termine +
J18 06/04 18:00 Seysses Frouzins Us 1 - 0 Lourdes Fc (B) Termine +
J17 30/03 20:00 Lourdes Fc (B) 0 - 0 Juillan Om Termine +
J17 30/03 20:00 Tlse Metropole Fc (B) 1 - 0 Seysses Frouzins Us Termine +
J17 30/03 20:00 Baziege Oc 1 - 0 Pamiers Fc Termine +
J17 30/03 20:00 Auch Football (B) 0 - 2 St Orens F.C Termine +
J17 30/03 20:00 Foix Fc 0 - 1 Revel Us Termine +
J17 30/03 20:00 Castanet Us (B) 4 - 0 St Simon Es Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 St Simon Es 2 - 2 Foix Fc Termine +
J16 16/03 20:00 St Orens F.C 3 - 2 Baziege Oc Termine +
J16 16/03 20:00 Juillan Om 1 - 0 Tlse Metropole Fc (B) Termine +
J16 16/03 18:00 Pamiers Fc 2 - 0 Lourdes Fc (B) Termine +
J16 16/03 18:00 Seysses Frouzins Us 3 - 0 Castanet Us (B) Termine +
J16 16/03 18:00 Revel Us 1 - 2 Auch Football (B) Termine +
J15 09/03 20:00 Foix Fc 0 - 2 Seysses Frouzins Us Termine +
J15 09/03 20:00 Tlse Metropole Fc (B) 1 - 1 Pamiers Fc Termine +
J15 09/03 20:00 Lourdes Fc (B) 2 - 0 St Orens F.C Termine +
J15 09/03 20:00 Revel Us 1 - 0 St Simon Es Termine +
J15 09/03 18:30 Castanet Us (B) 0 - 1 Juillan Om Termine +
J15 09/03 18:00 Auch Football (B) 5 - 4 Baziege Oc Termine +
J13 03/03 15:00 St Simon Es 2 - 3 Seysses Frouzins Us Termine +
J12 23/02 20:00 Baziege Oc 2 - 1 Castanet Us (B) Termine +
J12 23/02 18:00 Pamiers Fc 1 - 1 Revel Us Termine +
J12 23/02 18:00 Lourdes Fc (B) 1 - 1 Tlse Metropole Fc (B) Termine +
J12 23/02 18:00 Seysses Frouzins Us 0 - 0 Auch Football (B) Termine +
J14 17/02 15:00 St Simon Es 3 - 2 Auch Football (B) Termine +
J14 16/02 20:00 Seysses Frouzins Us 0 - 1 Revel Us Termine +
J14 16/02 20:00 Juillan Om 1 - 1 Foix Fc Termine +
J14 16/02 20:00 Baziege Oc 0 - 1 Lourdes Fc (B) Termine +
J14 16/02 20:00 St Orens F.C 4 - 1 Tlse Metropole Fc (B) Termine +
J14 16/02 18:00 Pamiers Fc 2 - 0 Castanet Us (B) Termine +
J13 09/02 20:30 Revel Us 2 - 0 Juillan Om Termine +
J13 09/02 20:00 Castanet Us (B) 2 - 3 St Orens F.C Termine +
J13 09/02 20:00 Tlse Metropole Fc (B) 2 - 0 Baziege Oc Termine +
J13 09/02 18:00 Foix Fc 2 - 0 Pamiers Fc Termine +
J13 09/02 18:00 Auch Football (B) 2 - 0 Lourdes Fc (B) Termine +
J12 02/02 20:00 St Orens F.C 2 - 3 Foix Fc Termine +
J12 02/02 20:00 Juillan Om 1 - 1 St Simon Es Termine +
J11 20/01 15:00 St Simon Es 0 - 2 St Orens F.C Termine +
J11 19/01 20:00 Auch Football (B) 5 - 2 Juillan Om Termine +
J11 19/01 20:00 Castanet Us (B) 3 - 0 Tlse Metropole Fc (B) Termine +
J11 19/01 18:00 Seysses Frouzins Us 3 - 0 Pamiers Fc Termine +
J11 19/01 18:00 Revel Us 3 - 0 Baziege Oc Termine +
J11 19/01 18:00 Foix Fc 2 - 0 Lourdes Fc (B) Termine +
J10 12/01 20:00 Pamiers Fc 1 - 0 Juillan Om Termine +
J10 12/01 20:00 St Orens F.C 4 - 0 Seysses Frouzins Us Termine +
J10 12/01 20:00 Baziege Oc 0 - 0 St Simon Es Termine +
J10 12/01 20:00 Lourdes Fc (B) 0 - 4 Revel Us Termine +
J10 12/01 20:00 Tlse Metropole Fc (B) 0 - 3 Foix Fc Termine +
J10 12/01 18:00 Auch Football (B) 0 - 1 Castanet Us (B) Termine +
J8 05/01 20:00 Baziege Oc 1 - 0 Juillan Om Termine +
J9 22/12 20:00 Juillan Om 1 - 2 St Orens F.C Termine +
J9 22/12 20:00 Seysses Frouzins Us 2 - 0 Baziege Oc Termine +
J9 22/12 20:00 Pamiers Fc 2 - 1 Auch Football (B) Termine +
J9 22/12 20:00 Foix Fc 6 - 0 Castanet Us (B) Termine +
J9 22/12 18:00 Revel Us 3 - 1 Tlse Metropole Fc (B) Termine +
J8 15/12 20:00 St Orens F.C 4 - 0 Pamiers Fc Termine +
J8 15/12 20:00 Lourdes Fc (B) 4 - 1 Seysses Frouzins Us Termine +
J8 15/12 20:00 Castanet Us (B) 1 - 2 Revel Us Termine +
J8 15/12 20:00 Tlse Metropole Fc (B) 0 - 1 St Simon Es Termine +
J8 15/12 19:00 Auch Football (B) 5 - 1 Foix Fc Termine +
J9 09/12 15:00 St Simon Es 1 - 1 Lourdes Fc (B) Termine +
J7 02/12 15:00 St Simon Es 1 - 0 Castanet Us (B) Termine +
J7 01/12 20:00 Juillan Om 1 - 2 Lourdes Fc (B) Termine +
J7 01/12 20:00 Seysses Frouzins Us 2 - 1 Tlse Metropole Fc (B) Termine +
J7 01/12 20:00 Pamiers Fc 5 - 2 Baziege Oc Termine +
J7 01/12 20:00 St Orens F.C 1 - 0 Auch Football (B) Termine +
J7 01/12 18:00 Revel Us 1 - 1 Foix Fc Termine +
J6 24/11 20:00 Baziege Oc 1 - 4 St Orens F.C Termine +
J6 24/11 20:00 Lourdes Fc (B) 7 - 0 Pamiers Fc Termine +
J6 24/11 20:00 Castanet Us (B) 2 - 2 Seysses Frouzins Us Termine +
J6 24/11 20:00 Tlse Metropole Fc (B) 5 - 2 Juillan Om Termine +
J6 24/11 18:00 Foix Fc 3 - 0 St Simon Es Termine +
J6 24/11 18:00 Auch Football (B) 1 - 2 Revel Us Termine +
J5 04/11 15:00 St Simon Es 0 - 2 Revel Us Termine +
J5 03/11 20:00 Juillan Om 0 - 3 Castanet Us (B) Termine +
J5 03/11 20:00 Seysses Frouzins Us 2 - 1 Foix Fc Termine +
J5 03/11 20:00 Pamiers Fc 2 - 3 Tlse Metropole Fc (B) Termine +
J5 03/11 20:00 St Orens F.C 3 - 1 Lourdes Fc (B) Termine +
J5 03/11 20:00 Baziege Oc 0 - 2 Auch Football (B) Termine +
J4 20/10 20:00 Foix Fc 2 - 1 Juillan Om Termine +
J4 20/10 20:00 Tlse Metropole Fc (B) 0 - 3 St Orens F.C Termine +
J4 20/10 18:30 Castanet Us (B) 4 - 0 Pamiers Fc Termine +
J4 20/10 18:00 Revel Us 4 - 1 Seysses Frouzins Us Termine +
J4 20/10 18:00 Lourdes Fc (B) 1 - 0 Baziege Oc Termine +
J4 20/10 18:00 Auch Football (B) 2 - 2 St Simon Es Termine +
J3 06/10 20:00 Juillan Om 1 - 1 Revel Us Termine +
J3 06/10 20:00 Seysses Frouzins Us 0 - 1 St Simon Es Termine +
J3 06/10 20:00 Pamiers Fc 0 - 0 Foix Fc Termine +
J3 06/10 20:00 St Orens F.C 3 - 1 Castanet Us (B) Termine +
J3 06/10 20:00 Baziege Oc 0 - 2 Tlse Metropole Fc (B) Termine +
J3 06/10 18:00 Lourdes Fc (B) 1 - 0 Auch Football (B) Termine +
J2 23/09 15:00 St Simon Es 1 - 2 Juillan Om Termine +
J2 22/09 20:00 Foix Fc 3 - 2 St Orens F.C Termine +
J2 22/09 20:00 Castanet Us (B) 6 - 4 Baziege Oc Termine +
J2 22/09 20:00 Tlse Metropole Fc (B) 1 - 2 Lourdes Fc (B) Termine +
J2 22/09 18:00 Revel Us 1 - 0 Pamiers Fc Termine +
J2 22/09 18:00 Auch Football (B) 1 - 1 Seysses Frouzins Us Termine +
J1 08/09 20:00 Juillan Om 1 - 1 Seysses Frouzins Us Termine +
J1 08/09 20:00 Pamiers Fc 1 - 1 St Simon Es Termine +
J1 08/09 20:00 St Orens F.C 2 - 0 Revel Us Termine +
J1 08/09 20:00 Baziege Oc 1 - 0 Foix Fc Termine +
J1 08/09 20:00 Tlse Metropole Fc (B) 0 - 1 Auch Football (B) Termine +
J1 08/09 18:00 Lourdes Fc (B) 3 - 0 Castanet Us (B) Termine +